Broadcom MASTERS 2021 Entrants

BCM Award Ceremony Screenshot
Finalists celebrate at the Broadcom MASTERS Award Ceremony Society for Science

Middle school students across the nation were invited to apply for the Broadcom MASTERS competition by placing among the top 10% of participants at their Society-affiliated science fairs. Names of the nominees for the 2021 competition who submitted their applications appear in the list below. We applaud these students for sharing their science and engineering projects on the national scale. Each entrant will receive a t-shirt, bumper sticker and a special edition booklet of Invention and Innovation articles, courtesy of The Lemelson Foundation. From this list, the Top 300 MASTERS will be named on September 1st, and 30 finalists will be named on September 14th.  All entries are currently under evaluation.

 

First Name Last Name School State
Levi Abbring Avail Academy  MN
Ibraheem Abdussalam Orange Crescent School  CA
Audrey Abeyta Saint Edward Catholic School  CA
Jehan Abou-Hantash Folsom Educational Academy  CA
Audrey Abt St. Joseph Catholic School  MO
Fatima Abu Khaled Pasco Middle School  FL
Laasya Acharya Mason Middle School  OH
Zakaria Adam Sunlake Academy of Math and Science  FL
Elena Adams Albert Leonard Middle School  NY
Verónica Adams-Suárez Colegio Rosa-Bell  PR
Kundana Addala Stoller Middle School  OR
Pranav Addanki Galvin Middle School  MA
Oyinkansola Adekonye Dacula Middle School  GA
Zev Adelson Community Day School  PA
Natasha Agarwal Canterbury School  FL
Arjun Agarwal Stoller Middle School  OR
Anay Aggarwal Stoller Middle School  OR
Jatin Aggarwal Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Tanishka Aglave Williams Middle Magnet School  FL
Jay Agrawal La Entrada Middle School  CA
Frances Aguilar Saint Michael’s School  CA
Reese Ahlstrom Valley Elementary School  UT
Zain Ahmad Bala Cynwyd Middle School  PA
Syed Ahsan Huda School and Montessori  MI
Ava Aierstok Greenwich Central School  NY
Peter Akay Williamsburg Middle School  VA
Naina Akkati John Horner Junior High School  CA
Musammat Aktar Davison Elementary-Middle School  MI
Nadia Alamad Al-Huda Islamic School  CA
Elizabeth Aland Silver Ridge Elementary  UT
Natalee Alberts Keokuk Middle School  IA
Ana Alcazar-Uran Norman S. Edelcup  Sunny Isles Beach K-8  FL
Emil Alexandrowicz General George A. McCall School  PA
Sebastian Alexis Sierra Vista Middle School  CA
Kyle Alferink Jerry Knight STEM Academy  TX
Nyera Ali The Huda Academy  AR
Maaz Ali Larson Middle School  MI
Ashera Ali El Nudai Education Homeschool Co-op  MO
Abdulrahman Alkhalidi Huda School and Montessori  MI
Sydnee Allen William James Christian School  AL
Braxton Allen McCullough Junior High School  TX
Clara Allen Sage Creek Elementary  UT
Timothy Allen Crank Graham Park Middle School  VA
Elysia Allison Joyce Clark Middle School  AZ
Annie Allred Willcox Middle School  AZ
Kendall Alls H.G. Isbill Jr. High  TX
Nolan Althof Queen of Angels Catholic School  PA
Alix Altschwager Homeschool MT
Aiden Alvarez Jacoby Creek Elementary School  CA
Ziyad Aly Bright Horizon Academy  CA
Giselle Amezquita Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  AZ
Brody Amon Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  AZ
Veera Anand Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented  VA
Jake Andersen Veritas Academy  AZ
Leo Anderson Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus  CA
ZoeyAnna Anderson Heron Creek Middle School  FL
Adrienne Anderson Indiana Connections Academy  IN
Ellen Anderson Deerfield Elementary School  UT
Hunter Anderson Thomas Edison Charter School  UT
Raphael Andreae Lancaster Country Day School  PA
Madie Andrews Parkway Northeast Middle School  MO
Sophia Angermund Pearl R. Miller School  NJ
Jacob Anil Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Hadisa Ansari South Lake Middle School  CA
Isabel Antony Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Arjun Appa Vista Verde School  CA
Ethan Arant Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Michael Archer Millcreek Junior High School  UT
Amelia Argyropoulos Sacred Heart School  PA
Salomé Armenteros-Diaz Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas  PR
James Arnold Conrad Weiser Middle School  PA
Lyla Arnold Young Women’s Leadership Academy  TX
Akshat Arora Boulan Park Middle School  MI
Keshav Arora Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Dylan Arouh Rye Middle School  NY
Shivani Arulselvan Incarnate Word Academy  OH
Dayakshin Arumugam Cottonwood Creek K-8 School  CA
Sneha Arun Challenger School – Shawnee  CA
Ariel Asare China Spring ISD  TX
Drew Ashley Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY
Anukta Ashok Pine Richland Middle School  PA
Akshay Athappan Aliso Viejo Middle School  CA
Isabella Audia Davison Middle School  MI
Sarah Augustin John Curtis Christian  LA
Jordyn Avila Quail Lake Charter School  CA
Sharika Awasthi Summerour Middle School  GA
Varsha Ayala Edlin School  VA
Akhil Ayalur The Logan School for Creative Learning  CO
Ammal Aysheh Austin Peace Academy  TX
Nana Baa Owen J. Roberts Middle School  PA
Sivani Babu Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Kyra Badillo John Drugan School  TX
Ankita Badrinarayanaraj Stoller Middle School  OR
Joseph Bae West Lafayette Intermediate School  IN
Inu Baek Knox Junior High School  TX
Kaitlyn Baghdassarian Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School  CA
Nolan Baglio Bancroft School  MA
Jacob Baglione Hunter College High School  NV
Ishya Bahl Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Judy Bai Clague Middle School  MI
Owen Bailey Orchard Lake Middle School  MI
Luke Bailey Wahlquist Junior High School  UT
Sophia Baker Arizona College Prep – Oakland  AZ
Graham Baker Culver Community Middle/High School  IN
Dylan Baker Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Dominick Baksh St. Leo The Great  PA
Babiha Bakshi Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented  VA
Ananya Balaji Ames Middle School  IA
Annika Balaji Takoma Park Middle School  MD
Ayda Balci Homer J. Morris Middle School  TX
Layla Ballet Colegio Rosa-Bell  PR
Emma Baltrusaitis Hunter College High School  NV
Mariem Banales Cathey Middle School  TX
Hesara Bandara LISA Academy- West  AR
Sohum Bandyopadhyay Owen J. Roberts Middle School  PA
Aryan Bangad Robinson Middle School  TX
Anthony Bangayan Chaminade College Preparatory Middle School  CA
Ryan Bansal Joaquin Miller Middle School  CA
Aleeya Baqai Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Lydia Baracskai Saint Francis Academy  NJ
Mylie Bares Avon Junior High School  SD
Brynn Barlow Challenger School  – Traverse Mountain  UT
Denzell Barrantes Sweetwater Middle School  GA
Lucille Barratt South Jordan Elementary  UT
Benjamin Barrett Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School  AZ
Annika Bartucz Kellogg Middle School  MN
Ian Bass Hilldale School  CA
Ally Bass Swanson Middle School  VA
Sonia Bass Swanson Middle School  VA
Tarun Batchu Olentangy Hyatts Middle School  OH
Chelsea Bateman The William H. Ohrenberger School  MA
Neerja Bathla Keystone School  TX
Nidhi Bathla Keystone School  TX
Dev Batra Vista Verde School  CA
Alexa Battaglia Manlius Pebble Hill School  NY
Harshaan Batth Washington Academic Middle School  CA
Naim Bayraktar South Lake Middle School  CA
Terry Bazemore III Chesapeake Math & IT Academy North – Middle School  MD
Erin Beall Douglas W. Otto Middle School  TX
Broadcom Bear All Saints Catholic School  MI
Charli Beck-Carr Colina Middle School  CA
Jonah Becker Pulaski Academy  AR
Bella Becker Hunter College High School  NV
Lydia Beckerman Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academy  PA
Emily Bedolla Harmony School of Innovation  TX
Jonah Begley Rising Starr Middle School  GA
John Behanan Seminole Science Charter School  FL
Maya Behura Don Estridge High Tech Middle School  FL
Carmela Bell Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School  TX
Carlie Bellman Ottoville Local Schools  OH
Leilani Beltran R. J. Pete Woodard Junior High School  AZ
Sudhanva Belur Challenger School – Strawberry Park  CA
Alan Benacerraf Scheck Hillel Community School  FL
Julianna Bendeck Three Oaks Middle School  FL
Luca Benga Hunter College High School  NV
Victoria Benito Arizona College Prep – Oakland  AZ
Reed Bennon Khalsa Montessori School  AZ
Bailey Benyo Magothy River Middle School  MD
Giovanna Bernal Twin Peaks K-8  AZ
Bianca Bernhard The Weiss School  FL
Johanna Bernu Cloquet Middle School  MN
Sierra Berrigan Doris Todd Memorial Christian School  HI
John Bertoncin Saint James Catholic School  MO
Logan Berzinski Walter J. Meyer Elementary  AZ
Alexandra Bessinger Pinon Hills Academy  NM
Kayl Beutler West Point Junior High  UT
Tej Bhagra Friedell Middle School  MN
Nishi Bhanderi Maclay College Preparatory School  FL
Ishaan Bharadwaj Millburn Middle School  NJ
Niyati Bhaskar Meridian Creek Middle School  OR
Elijah Bhasme Willcox Middle School  AZ
Anika Bhat Stratford Middle School  CA
Neha Bhat Carmel Valley Middle School  CA
Prisha Bhat Douglas W. Otto Middle School  TX
Pranav Bhatt Glasgow Middle School  LA
Soumyadeep Bhattacharjee Transit Middle School  NY
Aakash Bhattacharyya LISA Academy- West  AR
Twisha Bhattacharyya Edgewood Junior/Senior High School  FL
Aadi Bhensdadia Pine View School for the Gifted  FL
Anish Bhethanabotla Joaquin Miller Middle School  CA
Rohan Bhosale Carmel Middle School  IN
Ava Bhowmik The Harker School  CA
Sania Bidurukontam Gale Ranch Middle School  CA
Simren Bindra Chandler School  CA
Charlotte Birch City Tree Christian School  CA
Branson Birkey Homeschool IN
Rachel Bishop Christian Liberty Academy  IL
Tristan Bissoondial Grand Avenue Middle School  NY
Anthony Black Chesapeake Science Point Public Charter School  MD
Aiden Blackwood Cloquet Middle School  MN
Josh Bleskacek Cloquet Middle School  MN
Jordan Block Community Day School  PA
Sophia Blumenreich Westside Middle School Academy  CT
Ethan Bo Challenger School  – Salt Lake  UT
Winnie Bodin Benjamin Logan Middle School  OH
Cora Bogardus McCook Junior High School  NE
Parker Bogue Omni Middle School  FL
Sebastian Boisselier Mesa Union School  CA
Caden Bolton South Lake Middle School  CA
Juliet Bond Milton Middle School  WV
Mia Bonner Saint Andrews Priory  HI
Emily Boognl Hermosa Middle School  NM
Jeeven Boparai John Sutter Middle School  CA
Madeline Borchert Clark Shaw Magnet School  AL
Margaret Borges Homeschool AK
Nora Borneman Jackson Creek Middle School  IN
Sean Borneman Jackson Creek Middle School  IN
Sydney Borst Westside Middle School Academy  CT
Aleyah Borsutzky Liberty Middle School  MO
Aman Bose Granada Islamic School  CA
Piper Botson Homeschool AK
Adam Boubakri Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Jackson Boucher Mills Park Middle School  NC
Sienna Boughen Kailua Intermediate School  HI
Luca Bourgauly E. V. Cain Middle School  CA
Morgan Bowers Frankford Middle School  TX
Abbey Bowers Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic School  UT
Parker Bowling Graham Park Middle School  VA
Blythe Bowman McCullough Junior High School  IN
Kenny Box Saint John Neumann Catholic School  TN
Ariana Boyd General Ray Davis Middle School  GA
Magic Boyd General Ray Davis Middle School  GA
Dahlia Brant Conrad Weiser Middle School  PA
Danni Brasher Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School  CA
Zachary Brasher Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School  CA
Elias Braun Holy Ghost Catholic School  NM
Taylor Braun Wessington Springs Middle School  SD
Benjamin Breinholt Jennie P. Stewart Elementary  UT
Kirsten Bremekamp Palm Pointe Educational Research School @ Tradition  FL
Morgan Brendel Christ the King School  WA
Lyla Brenner Warwick Middle School  PA
Melissa Bretz Emerald Cove Middle School  FL
Amélie Breuninger Lancaster Country Day School  PA
Lexi Brewer Mokapu Elementary School  HI
Bradford Bridenbecker Fairmont Private School  CA
Elizabeth Briery First Baptist Church School  LA
Alexandria Bright Bak Middle School of the Arts  FL
Kara Brockman Elwood High School  NE
Camryn Bronson Legacy Traditional School- East Mesa  AZ
Ambrose Brown Providence Classical School  AL
Logan Brown High Tech Middle  CA
Cameron Brown Rampello K-8 Downtown Partnership Magnet School  FL
Victoria Brown Niu Valley Middle School  HI
Londyn Brown Monte Vista Elementary  UT
Paige Broyles Salem High school  AR
Yoltzin Bruce Ricardo Middle School  TX
Ellie Bruckbauer Miller Middle school  CO
Suhaila Brundavanam Jeffrey Trail Middle School  CA
Marcus Bryant Walker Mill Middle School  MD
Adam Buell Kalida Middle School  OH
Makenna Burdick Homeschool AL
Eli Buretea-Bloom Greenwich Central School  NY
Sydni Burse From the Heart Christian School  MD
Alexander Busko James F Doughty  ME
Sarah Bussen Green Park Lutheran School  MO
Makinley C Christ Luther School  KS
Emily Cabrera John Curtis Christian School  LA
Miranda Cady Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School  OH
Laura Caetano Blessed Sacrament School  UT
Erin Cahoon Central Catholic Junior/Senior High School  IN
Brandon Cai Springhouse Middle School  PA
Marcella Calfee Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Isabella Calhoun Saint Joseph Catholic School  FL
Elizabeth Call Edgemont Elementary  UT
Hazel Campbell Pleasure Point Tiny School  CA
David Campbell Saint Patrick Catholic School  MO
Yaremi Canas Periban Babb Middle School  GA
Layla Caples Glen Hills Middle School  WI
Zoe Cappuccio Jacoby Creek Elementary School  CA
Arianna Carbajal Peggy Heller Elementary School  CA
Angelo Caringi Saint Joseph Catholic School  FL
Grant Carlile Foster Middle School  TX
Gracie Carlson West Platte High School  MO
Colin Carpenter Central Catholic Junior/Senior High School  IN
Maggie Carr Starkville Christian School  MS
Alex Carr John Sells Middle School  OH
Samuel Carrabino Palm Pointe Educational Research School @ Tradition  FL
Destiny Carranco Dove Science Academy OKC  OK
Enzo Carter Herbert C. Hoover Middle School  FL
Megan Castellano Saint Patrick School  CA
Lucio Castellini Cross Middle School  AZ
Haylee Castens E.T. Booth Middle School  GA
Eric Castillo Cathey Middle School  TX
Lily Cavazos Homer J. Morris Middle School  TX
Eshaan Chachad Rice Middle School  TX
Shri Chada Homeschool TX
Annika Chadha Noe Middle School  KY
Ayan Chaganthi The Westminster Schools  GA
Hannah Chaix Rolling Ridge Elementary School  CA
Kaneeka Chakraborty LISA Academy- West  AR
Orchita Chakraborty Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School  CA
Nainitha Chalamalasetty Urbana Middle School  MD
Lana Chan Challenger School  – Salt Lake  UT
SaiDurgaEeshaShreeya Chandolu Mills Park Middle School  NC
Vikramaditya Chandra San Elijo Middle School  CA
Josh Chandra Harmony School of Political Science and Communication  TX
Keerthi Chandran North Naples Middle School  FL
Tanav Changal Venado Middle School  CA
Emily Chao Willis Junior High School  AZ
Taylor Chapman Holy Cross Elementary School  MD
Annika Chatterjee CrossRoads Intermediate  SC
Shreyan Chatterjee CrossRoads Intermediate  SC
Ishaan Chaturvedi Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Wilson Chau Maui Waena Intermediate School  HI
Sanika Chaudhari Stoller Middle School  OR
Salvador Chavez Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus  CA
Gabriel Chavez Alonso de Leon  TX
Elena Chavez Olivas Harmony Science Academy – Brownsville  TX
Rowan Cheatham West Lauderdale Middle School  MS
Ploypailin Cheawchan Seabrook Intermediate School  TX
Ayaan Cheema Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy  MI
Advait Chellaboina South Fayette Middle School  PA
Angelina Chen William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Cody Chen Stratford Middle School – San Jose  CA
Daniel Chen The Harker School  CA
Felix Chen The Harker School  CA
Tracey Chen Herbert C. Hoover Middle School  FL
Wesley Chen Christian Liberty Academy  IL
Rachel Chen Hunter College High School  NV
Amanda Cheng Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus  CA
Audrey Cheng The Harker School  CA
Claireen Cheng West Lafayette Intermediate School  IN
Ann Elizabeth Cherian Grafton Middle School  VA
Viktoria Chernolutskiy Larson Middle School  MI
Annabelle Chernov Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Lucy Chesney Jefferson Middle School  NM
Rowan Chetty Tredyffrin-Easttown Middle School  PA
Taj Chhabra Hunter College High School  NV
Seokhyun Chin Hillside School  MA
Tanay Chitlur Stoller Middle School  OR
Clara Choi Orange County School of the Arts  CA
Ryka Chopra William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Sanjana Choudhary Hallie Wells Middle School  MD
Lucile Choudhury Blackmon Road Middle School  GA
Prayrona Choudhury Sagebrush Montessori Elementary School  WA
Zoe Chow STEM Academy at Barlett  GA
Mehereen Chowdhury Canterbury School  FL
Taufeeq Chowdhury Leaders Preparatory School  FL
Rishi Chowdhury Meads Mill Middle School  MI
Fayadh Chowdhury Pleasant View School  TN
Christopher Christensen Northside Middle School  IN
Marco Chua Saint Paul’s Catholic School-Riverside  FL
Curtis Chui Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Samantha Chulamorkodt Gowan Science Academy  AZ
Denali Chun Saint Theresa Catholic School  HI
Tejaswi Chundru Lionville Middle School  PA
Vishnupriya Chunduri Five Oaks Middle School  OR
Andy Chung The Harker School  CA
Madelyn Ciemiewicz Conrad Weiser Middle School  PA
Liliana Claditis Freeport Area Middle School  PA
Harrison Clancy Ross School  CA
Kailani Clark Niu Valley Middle School  HI
James Clark Alice King Community School  NM
Jaden Clegg Valley Elementary School  UT
Zack Cline Tuscumbia Middle School  MO
Eden Clonts Chapin Intermediate School  SC
Jamiya Coar Northside Middle School  GA
Madelyn Cole Saint Mary’s School  MN
Ryan Colley Vista Verde School  CA
Aaron Collins Franklin Middle School  MN
Hailey Comeau West Gate K-8  FL
Tomas Conklin Jefferson Middle School  NM
Charlotte Connally Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY
Natalia Connor The Campus School of Carlow University  PA
Hunter Cook Sebastian Charter Junior High School  FL
Kiera Cook Castle North Middle School  IN
Maddy Cook Glen Hills Middle School  WI
Emily Coombe Stone Magnet Middle School  FL
Grace Copeland Franklin Regional Middle School  PA
Gadiel Corazon CIEM Private School  PR
Andrés Corazón CIEM Private School  PR
Jackson Corbett Youree Drive Middle AP Magnet  LA
Diego Coutino Granados Stanton Middle School  OH
Jennavieve Covington Vista Heights Middle School  CA
Brayden Cowan Aikahi Elementary  HI
Vivienne Cowie Profy French International School of Philadelphia  PA
Lily Coy Immaculate Concepetion School  MO
Hannah Coyne Valley View Middle School  UT
Elizabeth Crawford St. Margaret Mary School  PA
Enzo Crisafulli Gifford Middle School  FL
Marissa Cross Saint Francis Xavier School  VT
John Cudjoe Washington Middle School  HI
Alicia Cumberland Van Buren Community Schools  IA
Mary Cunningham Ridgewood School  OH
Ronan Curnyn Vail Mountain School  CO
Palmer Curtis Dayspring Academy Middle School  FL
Zoë Curtis Orchard Park Middle School  NY
Lainey Czerwiec Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School  CT
Samantha D STEM Academy at Barlett  GA
Arnav Dagar Pacific Trails Middle School  CA
Saumya Dahuja Andrew Academy  MO
Daryn Daku South Middle School  ND
Daksh Dalal Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School  MA
Shaunak Dalal Hershey Middle School  PA
Sanika Dalvi Pine Richland Middle School  PA
Sarah Daly Arizona College Prep – Oakland  AZ
Kanshita Dam Challenge Middle School  CO
Aliana Dandawala Alton C. Crews Middle School  GA
Vedha Dande York Junior High School  TX
Liliana D’Andrea Saint Elizabeth  PA
Aliyah Dania American Heritage School  FL
Wes Daniel First Baptist Church School  LA
Chirayu Daniel Frances DeMasi Middle School  NJ
Eashan Daram Novi Middle School  MI
Nirvan Daram Novi Middle School  MI
Hasini Darla Fort Zumwalt West Middle School  MO
Autri Das Stoller Middle School  OR
Sage Dasher Silver Lake Public School  NE
Teju Datla Stoller Middle School  OR
Hadleigh Davis Sadler Arts Academy  OK
Noah Davis Saint John the Baptist Middle School  UT
Saahira Dayal Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Rohit De Foxborough Regional Charter School  MA
Shriyadita De Takoma Park Middle School  MD
Clement De Chezelles Pulaski Academy  AR
Eric Dean All Souls Catholic School  CA
Sierra Dean St Agnes  PA
Nyla Deans Glen Hills Middle School  WI
Sourodeep Deb William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Shaumprovo Debnath Keystone School  TX
Kate DeHoag Morton Middle School  KY
Josh Deibert Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Isabella DeLagerheim Salt Lake Center for Science Education  UT
Francisco Delgado Seabrook Intermediate School  TX
Janiyah Deloach Columbus Middle School  MS
Jonah Delson Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy  CA
Krisa Desai Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Tanika Deshpande Larson Middle School  MI
Trent Detlefsen Central City Middle School  NE
Rachel Devoid Ascension Catholic School  FL
Connor DeVore Homeschool KY
Samuel DeVylder Saint Columban School  OH
Bethany Dinius Lafayette Christian School  IN
Yusuf Dirdis Alazhar School  FL
Nicholas DiTirro University School  OH
Rori Divijak Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School  AZ
Aashi Dixit Stoller Middle School  OR
Samuel Dixson Greenwich Central School  NY
Kylee Dodd Gilmer Intermediate School  TX
Lucia Doebler The Campus School of Carlow University  PA
Kinley Doom Avon Junior High School  SD
Chloe Dorman Stratford School – Mission Viejo  CA
Jonathan Dorminy Homeschool GA
Lina dos Santos Westwood Middle School  FL
Ellie Douglas Oakland Christian School  MI
Keegan Dowdney Camdenton Middle School  MO
Mariah Draper John Hancock Charter School  UT
Zachary Drescher Buist Academy  SC
Sohum Dua Central High School Scholars  MO
Haneen Duais Clippert Academy  MI
Serena Duarte Our Savior Lutheran School  HI
Annie Dubal The Marylhurst School  OR
Savitri Dube Island Pacific Academy  HI
Katie Dudkowski Blessed Francis Seelos Academy  PA
Rathan Duggirala Friedell Middle School  MN
William Dulovich McIntosh Middle School  FL
Keli Dumor Saint Patrick Catholic School  MO
Seenam Dumor Saint Patrick Catholic School  MO
Josie Dunn Saint Francis of Assisi School  MO
Dylan Durbin Kaffie middle school  TX
Meagan Durham The Classical Academy of Sarasota  FL
Emily Eayre Newtown Middle School  PA
Andrei Ecogo Lincoln Park Academy  FL
Aditi Ediga Mills Park Middle School  NC
Ransom Edwards Hilton Head Preparatory School  SC
Aidyn Eglington Hilldale School  CA
Dane Eichelberger Cascades Academy of Centralegon  OR
Madeline Eickmeyer Christ Luther School  KS
Jenna Eissa Folsom Educational Academy  CA
Alexander Eitel Oak Hills Elementary School  CA
Manel El Morabit Governor French Academy  IL
Ramya Elangovan T.H. Rogers Middle School  TX
Omar Elbadawy Birchwood School  OH
Ashlyn Elder Centennial Middle School  UT
Malyn Eliason Mount Ogden Junior High School  UT
Spencer Elliot Rye Neck Middle School  NY
Rini Eluvathingal LISA Academy- West  AR
Olive Eng Hunter College High School  NV
Reagan Engbers Holy Rosary Catholic School  IN
Sidarth Erat Carmel Valley Middle School  CA
Lale Erbay The Archer School for Girls  CA
Audrey Erickson Nativity of Our Lord Catholic School  MN
Bryleigh Erickson Townsend Middle School  MT
Patrick Ernst Blessed Sacrament School  KY
Sarah Ernster Alta Sierra Intermediate  CA
Ryan Ershaghi Challenger School – Summerlin  NV
Carter Eskelson Majestic School  UT
Sephora Esperance Saint Andrew Catholic School  FL
Paul-Jacob Estep Jenkins Middle High School  KY
Zach Evans Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School  OH
Jayla Ezidore West Saint John High School  LA
Erick F. Gowan Science Academy  AZ
Sophie Fabing Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Keira Fahy New River Middle  FL
Aicha Faiz Nur Islamic School of Louisville  KY
Leanne Fan Mesa Verde Middle School  CA
Madison Fang Liberty Middle School  FL
Lea Farah Fort Settlement Middle School  TX
Aadil Farooqui Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School  CA
Aleena Farooqui Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School  CA
Simon Farruqui Pearson Middle School  TX
Armaan Fatteh-Patil American Heritage School  FL
Amanda Faust Orchard Park Middle School  NY
Jade Fei Castle North Middle School  IN
Tyler Feix Bellbrook Middle School  OH
Alexa Feliciano Saint Michael’s School  CA
Nate Fellars Provost Elementary School  UT
Abigail Fencer Homeschool VA
David Fernandes McCullough Junior High School  TX
Erica Fernandez Central High School Scholars  MO
Kurukulasuriya Fernando Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School  FL
Juliana Fernando Santa Barbara Catholic School  GU
Merisha Fernando Sara M. Gilmore Academy  NJ
Shaun Fernando Homeschool PA
Mario Ferreri Saint Columban School  OH
Daniel Fillerup American Preparatory Academy  UT
Audrey Finkelstein Albuquerque Academy  NM
Didi Fischer Saint Patrick Catholic School  MO
L. Fisher Homeschool NJ
Teagen Flint Deer Park School  MT
Eliot Flowers Hunter College High School  NV
Destiny Folivi Sherwood Middle Academic Magnet School  LA
Armand Fondren III Homeschool MS
Rachel Foreman Challenger School – Summerlin  NV
Mason Fosdick Vail Academy and High School  AZ
Spencer Foss San Diego Jewish Academy  CA
Jacob Fraley Milton-Union Middle School  OH
Julianna Franklin Glen Hills Middle School  WI
Lucas Freeman Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  AZ
Flora Jane Freer Westwood Middle School  FL
Gianna Frino Pine Ridge Middle School  FL
Holden Frost Queen of All Saints Catholic School  MO
Austin Fry York Suburban Middle School  PA
Jonathan Fu Dutch Fork Middle School  SC
Matthea Fung Los Alamos Middle School  NM
Athena Gadiwalla University School  OK
Thomas Gage Graham Junior High School  TX
Annabel Gainey St. Roch School  MO
Rajariyun Galbert Tennyson Middle School  TX
Jack Gallagher Pearl R. Miller School  NJ
Caleb Galle Cahuilla Desert Academy Junior High School  CA
Alazne Gallegos SSG Manuel R. Puentes Middle School  TX
Yaniah Gamboa Palm Middle School  CA
Auyush Ganapathy Brookside Intermediate School  TX
Marley Gandee Paul F. Asicksik School  AK
Serena Gandhi Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Anika Gandikota Stoller Middle School  OR
Mackenzie Gandolfo John Curtis Christian School  LA
Dhiviraju Gangaraju Mills Park Middle School  NC
Shreya Ganguli Brookside Intermediate School  TX
Zoe Gannon Crossroads College Preparatory School  MO
Andrew Ganopolskiy Holicong Middle School  PA
Sarah Gao Pacific Trails Middle School  CA
William Gao Pacific Trails Middle School  CA
Isabella Garbelman Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Santiago Garcia Thomas G. Pullen Creative and Performing Arts Academy  MD
Caroline Garcia John Drugan School  TX
Perla Garcia Lufkin Middle School  TX
Shreya Garg Edith Bowen Laboratory School  UT
Morgan Garner Good Hope Country Day School  USVI
Timera Garrett Lufkin Middle School  TX
Aaron Garza Fossum Middle School  TX
Eliza Garza Young Women’s Leadership Academy  TX
Tiffani Gay Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Eva Gealap Hunter College High School  NV
Mason Gechter Conrad Weiser Middle School  PA
Joshua George Christian Liberty Academy  IL
Nazeli Geragos Cielo Vista Charter  CA
Evelyn German Willcox Middle School  AZ
Elika Ghanbari Granite Ridge Intermediate School  CA
Sophia Ghantous Hunter College High School  NV
Arman Ghasemi Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School  CA
Ella Ghazarian Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School  CA
Abhijeet Ghosh Dodgen Middle School  GA
Joseph Giarratano Hunter College High School  NV
Katherine Gilchrist Orefield Middle School  PA
Jaiveer Gill Challenger School – Shawnee  CA
Armaandeep Gill Lamar Middle School  CO
Srinithi Gillela Wellwood Middle School  NY
Lily Gilroy Wilden Cedarbrook Middle School  PA
Jacqueline Gloy Perkins County Schools  NE
Zack Glynn Saint Norbert School  IL
Maddux Godfrey Frontier Middle School  MO
Emily Godwin Feagin Mill Middle School  GA
Allison Goemann Liberty Middle School  KS
Jane Gompert Valley Elementary School  UT
Paul Gonzales Pflugerville Middle School  TX
Evren Gonzalez Saint Joseph Catholic School  FL
Jack Goode Saint Norbert School  IL
Cam Goode Timpanogos Middle School  UT
Maximilian Goodly Norton Science and Language Academy  CA
Anika Gopalan Howard Middle School  FL
Eamon Gordon Goleta Valley Junior High School  CA
Charles Gorman Homeschool CA
Shreyas Gorthy Olentangy Hyatts Middle School  OH
Aashima Goswami Pine View School for the Gifted  FL
Ethan Gotthold Pacific Crest Online Academy  WA
Annabel Gottlieb Hunter College High School  NV
Sohan Govindaraju Stoller Middle School  OR
Prabhav Govindu Pine View School for the Gifted  FL
Oviya Gowder Liberty Middle School  AL
Avanish Gowrishankar R.J. Grey Junior High School  MA
Nina Goyal Hidden Oaks Middle School  FL
Katie Graff Saint Agatha School  OH
Ella Grann Rye Neck Middle School  NY
Kaden Grauert Saint Catharine of Siena School  PA
Brian Gravitt Glenn C. Jones Middle School  GA
Madelyn Green Cross Schools  SC
Casey Greene Union Vale Middle School  NY
Cooper Greene Union Vale Middle School  NY
Simone Greicius Thomas J. Waters Elementary School  IL
Alex Greytak Hand Middle School  SC
Aliyah Grijalva DaVinci Academy of Science and the Arts  UT
Samuel Grine Abraham Lincoln Middle School  TX
Grace Groebe Heritage Middle School  MO
Sonia Grogono Artie Henry Middle School  TX
Carina Gross Terman Middle School  CA
Hannah Grosser Avail Academy  MN
Madelyn Grothus Madrid Jr/Sr High School  IA
Charlotte Gruian Inglewood Middle School  WA
Alysa Grunden Dayspring Academy Middle School  FL
Tianyi Evans Gu Summit Middle Charter School  CO
Jasper Gu Stoller Middle School  OR
Ananya Gubba Enterprise Middle School  WA
Abbie Guendelsberger West Platte High School  MO
Melody Guerra Young Women’s Leadership Academy  TX
Gabriela Guerra Sanchez Tennyson Middle School  TX
Alex Guido The Westminster Schools  GA
Aarushi Guin Fulton Science Middle School  GA
Om Guin Fulton Science Middle School  GA
Amira J Guindo Hunter College High School  NV
Kush Gulati North Naples Middle School  FL
Avni Gulrajani Stoller Middle School  OR
Brylie Gunnell American Preparatory Academy  UT
Ananya Gupta Geffen Academy at UCLA  CA
Anushree Gupta Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Rani Gupta David C. Hinson Sr. Middle School  FL
Simran Gupta Larson Middle School  MI
Himanshi Gupta McCullough Junior High School  TX
Shravya Gupta Jefferson Middle School  WA
Kriti Guthikonda Stoller Middle School  OR
Arian Gutierrez Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School  TX
David Habib Challenger School  – Salt Lake  UT
Albert Hacker Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Alex Hadfield Dover Sherborn Middle School  MA
Cecelia Hahn Truman Middle School  MO
Stockton Haider Monte Vista Elementary  UT
Andy Hale Houma Junior High School  LA
Micah Hall Mount Helix Academy  CA
Sophia Hall York Junior High School  TX
Hally Hallare Homeschool VA
Alex Hamel Corte Madera School  CA
Arienne Hamling Dorothy Adkins Middle School  TX
Markus Hammer Saint Francis Xavier School  VT
Keane Hammond Miller Middle school  CO
Amalie Hancock Swift Creek Middle School  FL
Anna Hansen Davison Middle School  MI
Zara Haque Eastern Middle School  CT
Stella Harberd Missoula International School  MT
Adia Harbert Saint James Catholic School  MO
Victoria Harding Bradley Nativity Catholic School  CA
Theertha Hariharan Arulmozhi Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Karthika Hariprasad Jessie M. Clark Middle School  KY
Brooke Harmon Albuquerque Academy  NM
Gabriel Haron Bi-Cultural Hebrew Academy  CT
Rebekah Taffi Harris Wellwood Middle School  NY
Josiah Harris Homeschool CA
Dixie Harrison Phenix City Intermediate School  AL
Sydney Harry Loggers’ Run Community Middle School  FL
Samantha Hart Willcox Middle School  AZ
Liam Hartshorn Jefferson Middle School  NM
Scarlett Hartzman Albert Leonard Middle School  NY
Ethan Hasson Clark Intermediate School  CA
Courtney Haun Mid Cape Global Academy  FL
Maya Haws Mount Sacred Heart School  TX
Arbion Haxhillari Hunter College High School  NV
Simon Hay-Sutton Boston Latin School  MA
Isaac He William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Addison Heffernan Bishop Hendricken Select Honors Institute  RI
Ella Hefty Beaverton Academy of Science and Engineering  OR
Hailey Henderson Immaculate Conception  MO
Austin Henderson Homeschool AL
Caitlyn Herbert Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy  UT
Reece Herberts Governor French Academy  IL
Casey Hermanson Bend Science Station  OR
Noah Hernandez Saint Edward’s School  FL
Belinda Hernandez- Padilla Kearns-Saint Ann School  UT
Gabriella Herrera Cathey Middle School  TX
Helen Hess Saint John the Baptist Catholic School  IL
Ashley Hewitt Forest Middle School  VA
Aubrey Higginbotham Homeschool KY
Ah-Lee Hine-Lee Bend Science Station  OR
Ansh Hiranandani Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School  MA
Hussein Hirani Serrano Intermediate  CA
Vibha Hirsave Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Kayla Hoang Whitewater Middle School  GA
Michael Hodis Omni Middle School  FL
Gabrielle Hoeger Beckman Catholic School  IA
Emerson Hoerner Belt Middle School  MT
Zachary Hohlbein Ottoville Local Schools  OH
Nichole Holbert Pomerene Elementary School  AZ
Moraya Holleman Bemidji Middle School  MN
Emersyn Holloway Youree Drive Middle AP Magnet School  LA
Hill Holmes From the Heart Christian School  MD
Jack Holmes Butte Central Elementary and Middle School  MT
James Holmes Butte Central Elementary and Middle School  MT
Emilee Holmes Dorothy Adkins Middle School  TX
Evan Holovachuk Cedarbrook Middle School  PA
Arya Honawar Newtown Middle School  PA
Sarah Hong Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Shelby Hoobler Carey Junior High School  WY
Lex Hood Andrew Jackson Middle School  FL
Madeline Hoos Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Caroline Hopkins Saint Philomena School  RI
Ava Hopper Holley Navarre Middle School  FL
Micah Horn Clark Intermediate School  CA
Joshua Horrell Leopold R-3  MO
Anjli Hosangadi Sunol Glen Elementary  CA
Suhair Hossain Folsom Educational Academy  CA
Connor Houle Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Carson Howell Bishop Leibold School  OH
Alison Howerton Joyce Clark Middle School  AZ
Anneliese Hsiao American Heritage School  FL
Alexander Hsu Abraham Lincoln Middle School  FL
Kelvin Huang Irvine Virtual Academy  CA
Steven Huang Alton C. Crews Middle School  GA
Justin Huang Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Justin Huang McCullough Junior High School  TX
Madelyn Hubbard Queens Lake Middle School  VA
Saanvi Hublikar William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Samanvi Hublikar William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Justin Huff China Spring ISD  TX
Mason Huffman Trafalgar Middle School  FL
Peyton Hui Lakeside Middle School  CA
Michael Hui Kaimuki Middle School  HI
Addison Humphreys Cathey Middle School  TX
Miles Huneycutt Homeschool TN
Bonnie Hurdsman West Haven Elementary  UT
Grace Hurley Saint Norbert School  IL
Malik Husaini New Horizon School  CA
Sarah Hussen Washington International Academy  VA
Dorothy Hwang Gunston Middle School  VA
Theodore Hwang Gunston Middle School  VA
Alexandra Imeshev Turtle Rock Elementary School  CA
Jocelyn Inavolu Homeschool CA
Prabhath Inturi Larson Middle School  MI
David Isaacs Bi-Cultural Hebrew Academy  CT
Asriyah Islam Laramie Junior High School  WY
Jakoby Isles Helena Flats School  MT
Yara Ismail Garden of the Sahaba Academy  FL
Meera Iyer Basis Independent Fremont  CA
Ragav Iyer Ashland Middle School  MA
Teyla Izzo Huachuca City School  AZ
Izzy J Artie Henry Middle School  TX
Tanya Jabcuga Lagrange Middle School  NY
Carson Jackson Tippecanoe Middle School  OH
Hannah Jackson Buist Academy  SC
Daniel Jacob Academy at the Lakes  FL
Bergen Jacob Friedell Middle School  MN
Mei Ling Jaeger Parkway Middle School  FL
Emma Jafa Lakeside Middle School  CA
Elena Jafari Corona Del Mar Middle School  CA
Elika Jafari Corona Del Mar Middle School  CA
Mohamad Hashem Jafari Genesee Academy  MI
Ansh Jaggi Voorhees Middle School  NJ
Bhav Jain Don Estridge High Tech Middle School  FL
Aniha Jain Boulan Park Middle School  MI
Ric Jain Mary Institute and Saint Louis County Day School (MICDS)  MO
Siddharth Jain McCullough Junior High School  TX
Anvi Jakatimath BASIS San Antonio Shavano Campus  TX
Sarah-Noor Jamani Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented  VA
Joao Janes McCook Junior High School  NE
John Janiga Hidden Valley Middle School  VA
Josh Janssen Jackson Memorial Middle School  OH
Rohan Jarzin West Shore Junior/Senior High School  FL
Emma Jaupaj Bancroft School  MA
Sohan Jayappa LISA Academy- West  AR
Anushka Jayasuriya Athens Middle School  OH
Sahit Jayaweera Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Niranjana Jayendran Pine View School for the Gifted  FL
Eden Jennings Academy at the Lakes  FL
Josie Jennings Global Impact STEM Academy  OH
Gage Jensen Hobble Creek Elementary  UT
Victoria Jewell Glen Hills Middle School  WI
Etash Jhanji Dorseyville Middle School  PA
Grace Ji Homeschool CA
Sophie Jiang John F. Kennedy Elementary School  CA
Shoayb Jilani Harmony Science Academy – Euless  TX
Sumayyah Jilani Harmony Science Academy – Euless  TX
Shaunak Jog Thornton Junior High School  CA
Avery Johnson Saint  Michael’s School  AZ
Avi Johnson Storm Grove Middle School  FL
Ethan Johnson Central High School Scholars  MO
Seth Johnson Northridge Elementary  UT
Scott Johnson Homeschool AK
Leila Jones Scotts Valley Middle School  CA
Malcolm Jones Moore MST Magnet School  TX
Athena Jones Mountain Ridge Junior High School  UT
Deema Jony Fairmont Private School  CA
Allison Joseph Good Hope Country Day School  USVI
Kartik Joshi LISA Academy- West  AR
Sriram Joshi Springhouse Middle School  PA
Varoon Joshi Charles F. Patton Middle School  PA
Daniel Joshua Southern Hills Middle School  CO
Zoe Ju Spring Branch Academic Institute  TX
Shanti Junker Lander Middle School  WY
Tejas Kadadi Marietta Middle School  GA
Niveditha Kadiam Olentangy Hyatts Middle School  OH
Andrew Kahle Fort Jennings Junior/Senior High School  OH
Parker Kaibas Tippecanoe Middle School  OH
Tanya Kale Artie Henry Middle School  TX
Anirudh Kalyanaraman Mesa Verde Middle School  CA
Manvita Kancharla Mercer Middle School  VA
Jackson Kane Saint Theresa School  PA
Cameron Kang Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus  CA
Andrew Kang Luis P. Untalan Middle School  GU
Grace Kang St. John’s School  GU
Thomas Kang Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Jaival Kang Pearl R. Miller School  NJ
Akhilesh Kanmanthreddy Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy  MI
Aryan Kapoor Springhouse Middle School  PA
Afra Karatas Gateway Science Academy  MO
Savera Karia Spring Branch Academic Institute  TX
Dylan Karmin Central Middle School  CA
Nikita Karnik Ladera Ranch Middle School  CA
Trisha Karthi Lawler Middle School  TX
Pranav Karthikeyan Roberto Clemente MIddle School  MD
Sana Kashyap Glen Rock Middle School  NJ
Naithruv Kashyap Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Vesta Kassayan La Entrada Middle School  CA
Nilan Kathir Saint Bridget School  CT
Veeksha Katta North Oldham Middle School  KY
Lucas Katz Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School  CA
Avnit Kaur Beacon Park School  CA
Neil Kaushik Newtown Middle School  PA
Hafsah Kazi Bright Horizon Academy  CA
Amelia Kazlo Moriah Central School  NY
Louisa Kearns Manuel F. Cunha Intermediate School  CA
Catherine Keen Salem High school  AR
Alexis Kelley Mesa Academy for Advanced Studies  AZ
Bridget Kelly Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School  CT
Ethan Kelly John Young Middle School  IN
George Kennedy Saint Peter’s Catholic School  MO
Ian Kennedy Saint Peter’s Catholic School  MO
Libby Kennedy Live Oak Classical School  TX
Noah Kern Liberty Middle School  MO
Clara Kerr Lammersville Elementary School  CA
Neva Keskek Deerlake Middle School  FL
Soumya Khadye George H. Moody Middle School  VA
Victoria Khalatyan Walter Reed Middle School  CA
Aabir Khan E.M. Cope Middle School  CA
Chinmay Khare Ottawa Hills Junior/Senior High School  OH
Chahana Kharel Harmony Science Academy – Euless  TX
Nareg Khashaki Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School  CA
Emaad Khawaja Whitford Middle School  OR
Sabina Khizroev Palmetto Middle School  FL
Kourosh Khorrami Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus  CA
Joshua Killpack Centennial Middle School  UT
Anna Kilponen Pearl R. Miller School  NJ
Benjamin Kim Glenn C. Jones Middle School  GA
Zachary Kim Hallie Wells Middle School  MD
Hayden Kim Los Alamos Middle School  NM
Noelle Kim Hunter College High School  NV
Maria Kim Homeschool NY
Lily King Thomas Edison Charter School  UT
Ananth Kini Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Aditi Kiran Basis Independent Fremont  CA
Jake Kirby Santa Rosa Academy  CA
Sarrah Kitchell Valle Crucis Elementary School  NC
Brooke Kitchen Challenger School  – Traverse Mountain  UT
Forrest Klinger Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School  DE
Skye Knox Pacific Crest Midle School  OR
Pranay Kocheta William Diamond Middle School  MA
Hafsah Kochi Universal Academy  MI
Sai Harshith Kodali Stoller Middle School  OR
Juhitha Koduri Royal Oak Middle School  CA
Katie Koenning The Westminster Schools  GA
Mahi Kohli California Trail Middle School  KS
Anika Koka Canterbury School  FL
Sanjana Kollipara Wayzata West Middle School  MN
Indivara Kolluru Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Adam Koltuniuk Fishers Junior High School  IN
Maryam Komilzoda Austin Peace Academy  TX
Sreeja Kommera Olentangy Shanahan Middle School  OH
Ryder Kondo Prince David Kwananakoa Middle School  HI
Elena Konicki West Shore Junior/Senior High School  FL
Aiden Konig Danville Community School District  IA
Ellis Kopcho Chandler School  CA
Marika Korobkin Sarah Scott Middle School  IN
Daniel Korosec Homeschool KY
Kaveesh Koswatta Homeschool TX
Sonya Kothari Central Middle School  CA
Ishika Kothari Rice Middle School  TX
Oliver Kotter Mountain Ridge Junior High School  UT
Khadija Kouser Al-Amal School  MN
Isabelle Koutnouyan Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School  CA
Caetlyn Kovis Christ the King School  WA
Keerti Koya William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Tikhon Kozlov Urbana Middle School  MD
Eli Kozodoy Gideon Hausner  CA
Ari Kralios Pine Richland Middle School  PA
Julian Kramer Good Shepherd Catholic School  CO
Eli Kranjec Community Day School  PA
Nandan Krishnakumar Stoller Middle School  OR
Neil Krishnan Harker School  CA
Ryan Kronewiter Three Oaks Middle School  FL
Naomi Kruse Homeschool CO
Max Kuhn Randolph Elementary School  MN
Manya Kukkar Vestal Middle School  NY
Karun Kulamavalavan Albert Leonard Middle School  NY
Anish Kulkarni Ashland Middle School  MA
Smriti Kumar Aptakisic Junior High School  IL
Suchir Kumar Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Arya Kumar Murchison Middle School  TX
Melina Kumar Brookside Intermediate School  TX
Abraham Kunnan Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Elizabeth Kurth Frankfort Middle School  IN
Keisuke Kwong Washington Middle School  HI
Abigail Laber Charles S. Rushe Middle School  FL
Nadia Lach-Hab Dorothy Hamm Middle School  VA
Harriet Lai Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Noam Lainer-Vos Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy  CA
Anderson Lam The Academy at Lincoln  NC
Micah Land Troy South Middle School  MO
Max Landers Homeschool OK
Dakota Lara Kearns-Saint Ann School  UT
Kate Larkin Mater Christi School  VT
Luca LaRosa Westside Middle School Academy  CT
Eve Larsen Windridge Elementary School  UT
Ava Larson American Martyrs School  CA
Jack Larson Transfiguration Catholic School  MN
Allyson Laub Amherst Middle School  VA
Sam Lauerman Westwood Middle School  FL
Grace Law Camdenton Middle School  MO
Francis Lawton St. Timothy School  CA
Astrid Lázaro The Palmas Academy  PR
Hayden Le Lake Forest Charter  LA
Khloe Le Saint Mark Catholic School  NC
Kasey Lee Hale Charter Academy  CA
John Lee Jackson Heights Middle School  FL
Zoe Lee Twin Rivers Middle School  GA
Micah Lee Christ Luther School  KS
Kent Lee Durham Academy  NC
Ryan Lee Vandeventer Middle School  TX
Jason Lee McCullough Junior High School  TX
Aarav Leekha Hunter College High School  NV
Joseph LeFevre Wetumpka Middle School  AL
Rylie Lelm South Middle School  ND
Cass Lemke Moorhead Junior High School  TX
JJ Lenan Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Tyler Lengerich Saint John the Baptist Middle School  UT
Sonia Leo William Allen Middle School  NJ
Benjamin Leptich DeLaura Middle School  FL
Olivia Lesko Youree Drive Middle AP Magnet School  LA
Elizabeth Levinshteyn Lighthouse School  MN
Mason Lewis Whitford Middle School  OR
Olivia Li East Point Academy  SC
Rockwell Li Old Donation School  VA
Taylor Liao Hunter College High School  NV
Sophia Liberto West Shore Junior/Senior High School  FL
Shannon Lim Crocker Middle School  CA
Yuha Lim Rudecinda Sepulveda Dodson Middle School  CA
Amber Lin Country Springs Elementary School  CA
Tanvi Lingala Harmony School of Political Science and Communication  TX
Aditya Lingam Florence Stiles Middle School  TX
Shruthi Lingam-Nattamai Washington Middle School  WA
Noella Lipham Wildwood Middle High School  FL
Lawrence Liu Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Yuxuan Liu Whitford Middle School  OR
Rosalie Liu Stoller Middle School  OR
Haley Livingston Valley View Middle School  UT
Sophia Lo Bello Bak Middle School of the Arts  FL
Agnes Loeser Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY
Halle Longgood Whitford Middle School  OR
Max Longmeyer Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY
Simon Lott Jefferson Middle School  NM
Jack Lowenthal Pulaski Academy  AR
Paul Lowman Homeschool VA
Carson Loy Quail Lake Charter School  CA
Cecily Lu Glasgow Middle School  LA
Zachary Lu Hunter College High School  NV
Chloe Lubbers Alta Vista Charter School  CO
Alexander Lui Odle Middle School  WA
Isabelle Marie Lumamba Santa Rosa Academy  CA
Ariel Lumbatis Highlands Elementary School  AL
Julie Luna Reagan Elementary School  CA
Isabelle Luna Washington Academic Middle School  CA
Sasha Lyutikova Klondike Middle School  IN
Emily Ma Kellogg Middle School  MN
Violet MacAvoy William Crocker Middle School  CA
Kai Macdonald Homeschool CA
Emily Macias John Sutter Middle School  CA
Madeleine Mack China Spring ISD  TX
Hunter Madden Chandler School  CA
Lisa Maeda Benito Middle School  FL
Mia Maginel Artie Henry Middle School  TX
Syeda Mahmood Harmony Science Academy – Euless  TX
Sahand Maleki University School  OH
Vennela Malireddy Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School  LA
Mahika Malkani EVSC Virtual Academy  IN
Arjun Malpani Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Zachary Malus Chapin School  NJ
Sandul Manage Knox Junior High School  TX
Atreya Manaswi Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Azalea Manco Desert Springs Academy  AZ
Tanya Mandyam Mesa Verde Middle School  CA
Ryan Manesh Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus  CA
Katie Manfra Klondike Middle School  IN
Rainey Mangan C C Griffin Middle School  NC
Vishnu Mangipudi Odle Middle School  WA
Atharva Manjunath Milpitas Christian Middle School  CA
Alexander Manning London Middle School  TX
Shravan Manoj Murphy Middle School  TX
Bethany Mansfield Homeschool CA
Raheel Mansury Knox Junior High School  TX
Ananya Mantri Northeast Lauderdale Middle School  MS
Peter Manuel Hale Charter Academy  CA
Kate Mao Hunter College High School  NV
Lehansa Marambage Sara M. Gilmore Academy  NJ
Jessica Marchese Canterbury School  FL
Reanna Marcotte Lyndon Middle School  KS
Zoe Marcum Homeschool TN
Chloe Margason Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Dante Marinacci Hunter College High School  NV
Lua Markert Homeschool AL
Shriya Marla Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Kenneth Marshall Our Savior Lutheran School  HI
Oni Amira Marshall Accokeek Academy  MD
Aislinn Marshall Mountain Elementary  NM
Emmaleigh Martin Mokapu Elementary School  HI
Adriana Martin Southfield School  LA
Abby Martin Saint Vincent de Paul  MO
Leah Martin The Summit Preparatory School of Southwest Missouri  MO
Connor Martin Saint Columban School  OH
Samantha Martinez Leadership Academy of Nevada  NV
Joaquin Martinez Abraham Lincoln Middle School  TX
Ashelen MartÍnez Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas  PR
Brianna Marturano Homeschool FL
Julia Masini Whitford Middle School  OR
Will Mason Schimelpfenig Middle School  TX
Sofia Masoodi Sunnyside Middle School  IN
Madison Massa Leopold R-3  MO
Hannah Mathew Parkway Central Middle School  MO
Jason Mathew Parkway Central Middle School  MO
Emily Mathew Emerson Middle School  NJ
Bailey Mathews Cypress Palm Middle School  FL
Ben Mathias Westland Elementary School  UT
Aanvi Mathur Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Zach Matise St. Timothy School  CA
Tenzing Matt Saint Columba School  CO
Jada Mattis River Ridge Academy  SC
Sofia Mayus Saint Andrew Catholic School  FL
Madelynn McAfee The Classical Academy of Sarasota  FL
Alynza McBride South Sumter Middle School  FL
Reagan McCloud Murdock Middle School  FL
Sebastian McCoy Key Largo School  FL
Elliet McDermed Trinity Preparatory School  FL
Nora McDonald Grace James Academy of Excellence  KY
Drew McDonald John Drugan School  TX
Brennan McEwen ACCESS Academy  OR
Scott McFarland Myrtle Grove Middle School  NC
Matthew McFarland Homeschool MO
Jack McGrath Newtown Middle School  PA
Unal McLauchlan Marvin Baker Middle School  TX
Liam McMahen Derry Area Middle School  PA
Odin McMinn Hermosa Middle School  NM
Shiv Mehrotra-Varma Granite Ridge Intermediate School  CA
Mahi Mehta Challenge Middle School  CO
Diya Mehta Flagstaff Academy  CO
Dillon Mehta Central Middle School  OK
Tushar Mehta Orefield Middle School  PA
Mark Menaker Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Anthony Mendoza Northport K-8  FL
Taia Menefee Saint Dominic School  OH
Adi Menon Mountain Elementary School  CA
Pooja Menon Fugett Middle School  PA
Arhan Menta Williamsburg Middle School  VA
Deeya Mepani Malcolm Bridge Middle Scool  GA
Carmen Mercado-Conaway Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas  PR
Iman Merchant The Westminster Schools  GA
Sabine Meredith Emily Gray Junior High School  AZ
Kaitlyn Mero Saint Cyril of Jerusalem School  CA
Isabel Merriman Saint Brendan School  CA
Grace Mese Blessed Sacrament School  UT
Ivy Meshle Kaimuki Middle School  HI
William Meyermann Island Pacific Academy  HI
Mirabelle Meyers W.E.B. Du Bois Regional Middle School  MA
Isaac Meyers George Washington Middle School  VA
Jonathan Meyers George Washington Middle School  VA
Sadie Michaels Cedarbrook Middle School  PA
Trygg Mich’l Valley Elementary School  UT
Grace Mickelson Ronald Wilson Reagan Academy  UT
Hadley Mickle Madrid Jr/Sr High School  IA
Sarina Mih Challenger School- Avery Ranch  TX
Michael Mikati The Weiss School  FL
Reganne Miles Doland High School  SD
Braden Miller Pine Ridge Middle School  FL
Mallori Miller Andrew Jackson Middle School  FL
Matlyn Miller Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy  MI
Adeline Miller Ottoville Local Schools  OH
Daniel Miller Charles F. Patton Middle School  PA
Mabry Miller H.G. Isbill Jr. High  TX
Jesse Miller McCullough Junior High School  TX
Ammon Millet Fox Hills Elementary  UT
Justin Mills Westpine Middle School  FL
Gloria Milošević Westwood Middle School  FL
Charlotte Minnigh Williamsburg Middle School  VA
Madison Minor Columbus Middle School  MS
Shaurya Mittal The Pegasus School  CA
Keaupuni Miyake Saint Theresa Catholic School  HI
Nagavenkat Modugula Douglas W. Otto Middle School  TX
Aidan Moeller Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary School  MN
Fahmeeda Mohammad Nur Islamic School of Louisville  KY
Snigtha Mohanraj Engineering and Science University Inter-district Magnet School  CT
Anna Mohanty Williamsburg Middle School  VA
Ayeza Moheet Al-Amal School  MN
Grant Mohler Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Sonia Monroy Cahuilla Desert Academy Junior High School  CA
Morgan Montayre Bishop Larkin Catholic School  FL
Kambree Montgomery Valley Elementary School  UT
Erin Moon Demarest Middle School  NJ
Kasey Moore American Heritage School Boca Delray  FL
Terince Morais Pistor Middle School  AZ
Angelika Morales Norman S. Edelcup  Sunny Isles Beach K-8  FL
Riana Morales Imura Legacy Traditional School- Southwest Las Vegas  NV
Sabian Moreno-Grajeda Pistor Middle School  AZ
Jared Morgan Greensboro Academy  NC
Kemi Morohunfola Jerry Knight STEM Academy  TX
Adriana Morono Sara M. Gilmore Academy  NJ
Calynn Moross Wessington Springs Middle School  SD
McKenna Morrill Indian Woods Middle School  KS
Phoebe Morris Orange County School of the Arts  CA
Thomas Morrison Palm Middle School  CA
Anessa Morrison Miller Middle School  IA
Cara Mortimer Trinity Preparatory School  FL
Lillian Moss Severn River Middle School  MD
Ridhima Motewar Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Neha Mothilal Glasgow Middle School  LA
Advaitha Motkuri Leona Marshall Libby Middle School  WA
Grace Muffett James F Doughty  ME
Maia Mukamal Hunter College High School  NV
Anirudh Sai Mukkamala Keystone School  TX
Elisabeth Mullen Bluffton Middle School  SC
Pelayo Muniz Mishawaka Catholic  IN
Brett Murota Our Savior Lutheran School  HI
Kane Murray Mount Sacred Heart School  TX
Liam Murray Mount Sacred Heart School  TX
Ella Murrow Oconee County Middle School  GA
Hakeem Mustafa Oak Hammock K-8  FL
Roshni Muthuswamy Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Charles Myatt Trinity Catholic School  FL
Addie Myers The Archer School for Girls  CA
Rohan Mysore Flagstaff Academy  CO
Ashvik Nacham Turtle Rock Elementary School  CA
Vishaalakshi Nachiappan South Lake Middle School  CA
Aren Nag Douglas W. Otto Middle School  TX
Niram Nagafuji The Logan School for Creative Learning  CO
Lekisha Nagpal York Junior High School  TX
Rishitej Nagubandi Jackson Memorial Middle School  OH
Jiya Naik Three Oaks Middle School  FL
Supriya Nair Stratford Middle School  CA
Aiswarya Nair Glasgow Middle School  LA
Aashrita Nair Ashland Middle School  MA
Heera Nair Bellbrook Middle School  OH
Muhammad Najjar Genesee Academy  MI
Drew Nakasato Prince David Kwananakoa Middle School  HI
Amiya Nakra Long-View Micro School  TX
Samson Naleway Whitford Middle School  OR
Divyamsu Nallamothu Santa Rosa Academy  CA
Sharanya Natarajan Edgewood Junior/Senior High School  FL
Dana Nathanson Cedarbrook Middle School  PA
Prachi Natoo McCullough Junior High School  TX
Nora Naveen Harmony Science Academy – Euless  TX
Elizabeth Nayder Holy Ghost Catholic School  NM
George Neault All Saints Day School  CA
Jessie Neel Kahuku High and Intermediate School  HI
Tarini Neeladaran Serrano Intermediate  CA
Atiksh Negi Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Chelsey Nelmark Northeast Range High School  MN
Corinne Nelson Eureka Junior/Senior High School  KS
Emma Neville Glenn C. Jones Middle School  GA
Phillip Nguyen Sherwood Middle Academic Magnet School  LA
Angela Nguyen Lake Forest Charter  LA
Britney Nguyen Lake Forest Charter  LA
Luka Nguyen Challenger School – Silverado  NV
Casey Nguyen Brookside Intermediate School  TX
Ian Nicholson Hunter College High School  NV
Stephen Nicolas Stone Magnet Middle School  FL
Logan Nielsen Tanque Verde Elementary School  AZ
Srishti Nigotra Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Victor Nikolaev Saint Francis Academy  NJ
Ella Nishida Kaimuki Middle School  HI
Tani-Lei Nishikawa Kailua Intermediate School  HI
Nicole Njoroge Casas Christian School  AZ
Coral Noonan Santa Rosa Academy  CA
Navya Nori Fulton Science Middle School  GA
Elizabeth Nowicki Oak View Middle School  FL
Renuka Nukala Chandler Online Academy  AZ
Navaj Nune Leona Marshall Libby Middle School  WA
Mason Nunn Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY
Carter Nutter Tuscumbia Middle School  MO
Evan Oberkirsch Gunston Middle School  VA
Su O’Brien Ideal and Dream Middle School  FL
Lucy O’Brien J. Graham Brown School  KY
Tristan Obser American Heritage School Boca Delray  FL
Lily Oertel University School  OK
Elias Oeser Kealing Middle School  TX
Leila Ohashi Boston Latin School  MA
Marisa Oishi Hilo Intermediate School  HI
Keina Okazaki Jarrett Middle School  HI
Abigail Olmstead Homeschool TX
Adriel Ontibon E.T. Booth Middle School  GA
Sahar Ophir Gideon Hausner  CA
Indira Oquendo Christ the King School  VT
Joelle Orr Veritas Academy  AZ
Alyssa Ortiz Salem High school  AR
Rafaa Osman International School of Monterey  CA
Jason Osterman Pearl R. Miller School  NJ
Olivia Ostler Wahlquist Junior High School  UT
Austin Oxenreider Governor Mifflin Middle School  PA
Julia Pack Lake Eola Charter School  FL
Elise Packer Early Light Academy  UT
Matthew Pafford Incarnate Word Academy  OH
Aaliyah Paggi Three Rivers Union Elementary  CA
Shriya Pai ACCESS Academy  OR
Sharmada Palakurthi Marvin Baker Middle School  TX
Akshara Palanisamy Boulan Park Middle School  MI
Vihaan Paliwal Carden Cascade Academy  OR
Anish Pallod Springhouse Middle School  PA
Aashritha Paluru Mercer Middle School  VA
Aareev Panda Terman Middle School  CA
Aarushi Pandey McCullough Junior High School  TX
Nivedha Pandian Stone Creek Elementary School  CA
Shaily Pandya East Middle School- Sioux City  IA
Arlo John Pangilinan Saint Columba School  MD
Tanay Panja Clague Middle School  MI
Angad Pannu Oak Middle School  MA
Samarvir Panwar Hidden Oaks Middle School  FL
Julia Pardy London Middle School  TX
Kaya Parikh Hunter College High School  NV
Eric Park Pulaski Academy  AR
Wade Parker Riverview Elementary  UT
Deepthisri Paruchuri Olentangy Shanahan Middle School  OH
Divyasree Paruchuri Olentangy Shanahan Middle School  OH
Kinnoree Pasha Fugman Elementary School  CA
Swara Patel Carrollwood Day School  FL
Rudra Patel Liberty Middle School  FL
Ayesha Patel Oak Hill Middle School  GA
Vishva Patel Shiloh Middle School  GA
Avi Patel Thomas Jefferson Middle School  NJ
Aasha Patel Inza R. Wood Middle School  OR
Rashi Patel Middletown Area Middle School  PA
Krish Patel Dent Middle School  SC
Parmayshi Patel Artie Henry Middle School  TX
Dhruvil Patel Tumwater Middle School  WA
Gia Patel Fairmont Private School  CA
Yash Pathak Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Aditi Pathak Oak Middle School  MA
Avnita Patil John Horner Junior High School  CA
Neil Patil Louisville Classical Academy  KY
Vedanti Patil Stoller Middle School  OR
Tahjanaye Patterson Catherine C. Blackwell Institute  MI
Thomas Patterson Twin Rivers Middle School  MO
JD Patton W.E.B. DuBois Academy  KY
Adit Paul Central Middle School  OK
Mason Payne Lakeway Christian Academy  TN
Allison Payton Zane Trace Middle School  OH
Anacarolina Paz Bob Graham Education Center  FL
Aedynn Pearson Homeschool MS
Jaelyn Peavyhouse Davison Middle School  MI
Siri Peddinti Otto Middle School  TX
Javier Pena Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School  TX
Brooklyn Pendleton Tuscumbia Middle School  MO
David Perales Gallup Catholic School  NM
Rishab Perati John F. Kennedy Middle School  CA
Leigha Perkins Jasper County Middle School  GA
Luke Perolino Willcox Middle School  AZ
Sophia Perone Peet Junior High School  TX
George Pesin George Washington Carver Middle School  FL
Wren Peters Queen of Angels Catholic School  PA
Susannah Petersen Kellogg Middle School  MN
Brady Peterson Avail Academy  MN
Owen Peterson Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Margaret Petren Arcola Intermediate School  PA
Serj Petrossian Gaspar De Portola Middle School  CA
Laura Petruska Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY
Angela Pham Saint Anthony De Padua Catholic School  IN
Arian Phillips Homeschool AL
Andy Phung Oakhill Day School  MO
Tori Piacitelli Jordan Ridge Elementary  UT
Vivian Pina Young Women’s Leadership Academy  TX
Emily Pinheiro Moriah Central School  NY
Preethi Pinto Stoller Middle School  OR
Kiera Pinto Homeschool SD
Emma Pitman Winder-Barrow Middle School  GA
Henry Platt Hilton Head Preparatory School  SC
John Platt Hilton Head Preparatory School  SC
Owen Platt Centennial Middle School  UT
Samhita Pokkunuri Carl Sandburg Middle School  NJ
Ashleigh Polhemus Saint Joseph Catholic School  FL
Andrew Policastro Saint Columban School  OH
Karolina Porcelli Seven Springs Middle School  FL
Gabbie Porter Sacred Heart School  MS
Isabelle Poteet Missoula International School  MT
Parker Povse Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School  OH
Joslynn Prado Dorothy Adkins Middle School  TX
Vincenza Priano University School  FL
Kai Prudhomme First Baptist Christian Academy  AZ
Kadence Pruitt Reidsville Middle School  NC
Andrew Pu Central Middle School  OK
Jon Puls Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Ananya Purimetla Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Jaiharshitha Pushparaj Olentangy Shanahan Middle School  OH
Dhea Pushpraj University School  OK
Farzaan Quadri Pleasant View School  TN
Maddie Queen Saint Mary of the Falls  OH
Sophie Quezada Letha Raney Intermediate School  CA
Abigail Quinby Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School  CT
Colin Quinn The Weiss School  FL
Dashiell Quinn El Dorado Community School  NM
Zachary Quintal Saint Philomena School  RI
Nate Raeber Nipher Middle School  MO
Sreedev Raghav LISA Academy- West  AR
Tahseen Rahman Folsom Educational Academy  CA
Malavika Rahul Stoller Middle School  OR
Anya Rai Partnership Middle School  MS
Manan Raina Birchwood School  OH
Nipun Rajan Houston Middle School  TN
Ranjit Rajapakse Holicong Middle School  PA
Sarvesh Rajkumar McCullough Junior High School  TX
Aryan Rajpal Pearson Middle School  TX
Aishwarya Ramasamy Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Medha Ramesh John Horner Junior High School  CA
Padmalakshmi Ramesh Laramie Junior High School  WY
Ellis Ramos St. Leo The Great  PA
Savannah Ramsey Southeastern Junior/Senior High  IL
Abdurrahim Rana MCC Academy  IL
Lara Randhawa Auburndale Intermediate School  CA
Luna Rangel Cross Schools  SC
Anya Rao Pulaski Academy  AR
Aditi Rao Wasatch Jr High  UT
Saachit Rathi Douglas W. Otto Middle School  TX
Aiman Raza Garden of the Sahaba Academy  FL
Kameron Reddick Redland Elementary School  AL
Sia Reddy Talcott Mountain Academy  CT
Achyut Reddy West Bloomfield Middle School  MI
Cameron Reid Northstar School  TX
Elizabeth Reilly Saint Matthew Catholic School  TX
Sam Reiss George Washington Middle School  VA
Maddie Rejab Whitford Middle School  OR
Roy Reneker All Saints Day School  CA
Lauren Renn John Sutter Middle School  CA
Meredith Reser Hill-Gustat Middle School  FL
Caroline Reslie Bonaire Middle School  GA
Serena Rezende Tsao Khalsa Montessori School  AZ
Aisha Riaz The Islamic Academy for Peace  MA
Mohammad Imad Riaz The Islamic Academy for Peace  MA
Rowan Rice Conrad Weiser Middle School  PA
Abby Richardson Southeastern Laboratory School  LA
Nathan Riggs Willcox Middle School  AZ
Brendan Ritchey Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School  AZ
Angelique Rivera Dove Science Academy OKC  OK
Siyahni Rivera Ad Prima Charter School  PA
Paola Rivera de Torres Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas  PR
Isabella Robaina Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K-8 Center  FL
Ella Roberts Bonita Vista Middle School  CA
John Roberts Saint Michael’s School  CA
Mason Roberts The Campus School of Carlow University  PA
Samuel Robinson E. V. Cain Middle School  CA
Maia Rocha American Martyrs School  CA
Rowan Rodgers General Ray Davis Middle School  GA
Nick Rodino Mary Queen of Heaven  KY
Gwen Rodriguez Harmony Science Academy – El Paso  TX
Andres Rodriguez Bayside Intermediate  TX
Kathryn Rogers Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School  FL
Adriana Rogow Falmouth Middle School  ME
Shrey Rohilla The Classical Academy  CO
Sam Rohrbach Homeschool AZ
Nicholas Roll Lakeland Christian School  FL
William Rollins American Preparatory Academy West Valley 2  UT
Leila Roloff Moore Middle School  CA
Diego Romero Kaffie middle school  TX
Federico Romero Kaffie middle school  TX
Owen Rothwell Leona Marshall Libby Middle School  WA
Olivia Rowley Provo Peaks Elementary  UT
Srija Roy The Academy at Lincoln  NC
Luis Roybal Sierra Grande Middle School  CO
Laila Rozenberg American Heritage School  FL
Gavin Ruan West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School  IN
Chloe Ruelas Saint Cyril of Jerusalem School  CA
Jessica Ruelas Saint Cyril of Jerusalem School  CA
Diego Ruiz Vista Heights Middle School  CA
Elizabeth Russ Saint Charles Borromeo  OH
Alexis Rust Sioux Valley Middle School  SD
Maria Vittoria Rutherford Palmer Catholic Academy  FL
Suchir Ryali Crestview Middle  MO
Chrissy Ryan Friends Meeting School  MD
Shrika Sachinkumar Sierra Vista Middle School  CA
Jude Sadi Austin Peace Academy  TX
Sahishnu Saha Liberty Middle School  AL
Shreemoyee Saha Stoller Middle School  OR
Rohan Sahoo Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus  CA
Jaspreet Sahota Washington Academic Middle School  CA
Natasha Sahu Aptakisic Junior High School  IL
Zareef Said Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School  VA
Blake Sakach Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School  OH
Abdallah Sakallah Alazhar School  FL
Giana Salazar Young Women’s Leadership Academy  TX
Abram Saldivar-Sanders H. E. Charles Middle School  TX
Ayyoub Salem Folsom Educational Academy  CA
Makana Salim-Uesi Turner/Bartels K-8 School  FL
Amasha Samaraweera Classen SAS Middle School  OK
Arjun Samavedam Robert Frost Middle School  MD
Makai Samuels-Paige The Kindezi School at Old Fourth Ward  GA
D. Sanchez Eastshore Elementary School  CA
Adrian Sanchez Oakland Christian School  MI
Viridiana Sanchez Westland Elementary School  UT
Akilan Sankaran Albuquerque Academy  NM
Moitri Santra Jackson Heights Middle School  FL
Marcela Sanz Alvarez Colegio Rosa-Bell  PR
Miranda Sanz Alvarez Colegio Rosa-Bell  PR
Lucas Sarabjit Stone Magnet Middle School  FL
Monish Saravana Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Satabhisha Sarkar CrossRoads Intermediate  SC
Maile Sass Whitford Middle School  OR
Adithya Sastry Farragut Middle School  TN
Aarya Sateesh Pine View School for the Gifted  FL
Becca Sather South Middle School  ND
Nivedha Sathishkumar Stoller Middle School  OR
Vedita Sawhney J.C. Booth Middle School  GA
Warren Schafer Thurmont Middle School  MD
Lauren Schaffer William Allen Middle School  NJ
Johanna Schlecht Ursuline Academy  DE
Sydney Schmalfeld Christ the King Catholic School  FL
Liam Schnur The Weiss School  FL
Ella Schreiter Brookside Intermediate School  TX
Josephine Schultz Bradley Middle School  TX
Mikolas Schwickert Arizona Virtual Academy  AZ
Mona Schwickert Arizona Virtual Academy  AZ
Camille Scott Chapel Hill Middle School  GA
Stephen Scott Sacred Heart School  PA
Gabriele Scussat Goleta Valley Junior High School  CA
Chloe Sebek Sacred Heart of Jesus School  CO
Tanisha Seetharaman Mills Park Middle School  NC
Ansh Sehgal Thomas Jefferson Middle School  NJ
Micah Selwyn Harmony Science Academy North Austin  TX
Mitul Sendilkumar BASIS San Antonio Shavano Campus  TX
Yuvan Senthil BASIS Peoria  AZ
Kaviya Senthilkumar Mary Institute and Saint Louis County Day School (MICDS)  MO
Ersel Serdar Challenge Middle School  CO
Maya Serrano Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School  CT
Zara Serrano-Diaz Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Unnati Seshadri Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Anushri Seshadri Mills Park Middle School  NC
Aayush Sethi Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School  VA
Sam Severson Atlanta Girls’ School  GA
Sujan Shadrak Oak Ridge Middle School  IA
Praneel Shah John F. Kennedy Middle School  CA
Rhea Shah Richard Hull Middle School  GA
Aastha Shah Mills Park Middle School  NC
Aashvi Shah Mount Mourne IB Middle School  NC
Amara Shah Academy 1 Middle School  NJ
Ananya Shah Edgemont Jr/Sr High School  NY
Sana Shah Catlin Gabel School  OR
Anand Shah Charles F. Patton Middle School  PA
Sahil Shah The Waterford School  UT
Jaya Shah Williamsburg Middle School  VA
Tariq Shahid Springhouse Middle School  PA
Nanar Shahinian Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School  CA
Maryam Shahkhan Al-Amal School  MN
Amaya Shahzad Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy  MI
Ifrah Shaik Nur Islamic School of Louisville  KY
Shazia Shaik Nur Islamic School of Louisville  KY
Minnah Shaikh Corona Fundamental Intermediate School  CA
Lillian Shamamian Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School  CA
Jacob Shankman The Capitol School  AL
Amaya Shannon Salem High school  AR
George Sharavara Hunter College High School  NV
Zain Shariff Narrows View Intermediate School  WA
Dhruva Sharma Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School  FL
Antariksha Sharma Maharishi School of the Age of Enlightenment  IA
Arjun Sharma Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Aarav Sharma Spring Ridge Middle School  MD
Rohan Sharma Dakota Meadows Middle School  MN
Camellia Sharma George H. Moody Middle School  VA
Jamison Shears Atlanta Girls’ School  GA
Addison Shell Arizona College Prep – Oakland  AZ
Kevin Shen NOVA Middle School  WA
Atharv Shete Parkland Magnet Middle School  MD
Rishab Sheth Larson Middle School  MI
Rishit Sheth Larson Middle School  MI
Cloris Shi Jeffrey Trail Middle School  CA
Trevyn Shields Homeschool MS
Tohta Shimizu Saint Anthony Catholic School  GU
Karan Shingre Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus  CA
Lila Shore Saint Theresa School  PA
Leanne Shoup Lyndon Middle School  KS
Atharv Shrawat Parkway Central Middle School  MO
Shagun Shrivastava Central Middle School  MN
Prisha Shroff Accelerated Middle School at Basha High School  AZ
Aryaman Shukla Hanes Magnet Middle School  NC
Hridank Shukla Fieldstone Middle School  NJ
Niharika Shukla Mountain View Middle School  PA
Ella Shuter The Weiss School  FL
Arham Siddiqui Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Ali Siddiqui Austin Peace Academy  TX
Pierce Siegel Hunter College High School  NV
Sarah Silverman Hunter College High School  NV
Joseph Simak Takoma Park Middle School  MD
Sky Simmons Accokeek Academy  MD
Stephen Sims Saint Matthew Catholic School  TX
Mehak Singh Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Varun Singh Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School  FL
Anuj Singh Kiewit Middle School  NE
Raunak Singh Memorial Middle School  NJ
Ruhaan Singh Farragut Middle School  TN
Siddhi Singh Harmony Science Academy- Carrollton  TX
Sonakshi Singhal South Middle School  ND
Coolsjes Singhvi Stillwater Junior High School  MN
Ella Sipe Willis Sutton Middle School  GA
Ram Sivaraman Canyon Vista Middle School  TX
Julia Skalniak Saint Elizabeth  PA
Kayleigh Skjod Transfiguration Catholic School  MN
Madison Skubisz Rockwood Middle School  TN
Miguel Smiley NEISD STEM Academy at Nimitz Middle School  TX
Addison Smith Salem High school  AR
CJ Smith The Pegasus School  CA
Sophia Smith Saint Andrew Catholic School  FL
Keaton Smith Herbert C. Hoover Middle School  FL
Kaylee Smith Challenger K8 School of Science & Mathematics  FL
Cara Smith Sunnyside Middle School  IN
Kaitlyn Smith Glasgow Middle School  LA
Hayden Smith Youree Drive Middle AP Magnet  LA
Marlin Smith Spring Ridge Middle School  MD
Isabelle Smith Frontier Middle School  MO
Cyrus Smith Hunter College High School  NV
Anna Smith J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School  UT
Mia Smith West Haven Elementary  UT
Joselyn Smith Paw Paw High School  WV
Lily Sobers Bear Creek Elementary School  CO
Mark Solis Fossum Middle School  TX
Connor Soon Central Catholic Junior/Senior High School  IN
Mikaela Soto-Ruiz Eastwood Knolls International School  TX
Nour Soulane Dove Science Academy OKC  OK
Bryce Spann General Ray Davis Middle School  GA
Gaia Sperone Pierce Middle School  MI
Christopher Squires The Kindezi School at Old Fourth Ward  GA
Siddharth Sridharan LISA Academy- West  AR
Shreya Srinath Ames Middle School  IA
Suchita Srinivasan Dodd Middle School  CT
Shriya Sriram Challenge Middle School  CO
Isaac Stallings Castle North Middle School  IN
Dana Stan New Albany Middle School  OH
Isabelle Stanley Gateway Middle School  PA
Ronja Stargala Palmetto Middle School  FL
Katelyn Stark West Oso Junior High School  TX
Bridgette Starns Saint Patrick Catholic School  MO
Elias Starr Talcott Mountain Academy  CT
Logan Stchur Charlotte Preparatory School  FL
Daniel Stefanini Saint Monica Academy  CA
Braylon Stegall Kearney Junior High School  MO
Lily Stel Avail Academy  MN
Amanda Stephens Southeastern Junior/Senior High  IL
Molly Stephens Leadership Academy of Nevada  NV
Garrison Stephens-Smith Mountain View Middle School  WA
Victoria Stern Loggers’ Run Community Middle School  FL
Stella Steury Riverdale Elementary  IN
Wendy Stewart Homeschool MS
Uma Sthanu Pearson Ranch Middle School  TX
Katya Stickney Saint Joseph School  AZ
Elias Stienecker Tippecanoe Middle School  OH
Henry Stievater Swanson Middle School  VA
Zoe Stigman West Platte High School  MO
Ella Still J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School  UT
Julia Stilley Greensburg Central Catholic Junior High School  PA
Danica Stoffer East Richland Christian Schools  OH
Sebastian Stoker Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science  NM
Raeleigh Stolle China Spring ISD  TX
Sera Stone The Capitol School  AL
Andrew Stone Harpers Ferry Middle School  WV
Landon Strauss The Weiss School  FL
Madelyn Streyle South Middle School  ND
Hazel Striker Park Christian School  MN
Clara Strom Valley Classical School  VA
Amanda Struble Highland Oaks Middle School  FL
Walter Stucke Sacred Heart Cathedral School  TN
Jeron Stultz Oklahoma School of Innovation and Experiential Learning  OK
Karthik Subramanian Thornton Junior High School  CA
Katlyn Sullivan William James Middle School  GA
Mihira Sumanasekera Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Owen Sun LISA Academy- West  AR
Daniel Sun Joaquin Miller Middle School  CA
Sierra Sun The Waterford School  UT
Ilesh Sundar Challenger School – Berryessa  CA
Sowmya Sundar Challenger School – Berryessa  CA
Yashwanth Venkata Sunkesula Thornton Jr. High School  CA
Sriram Sureshkumar Mahtomedi Middle School  MN
Maya Sushkin Forest Grove Middle School  MA
Se’lah Sutton MacArthur Middle School  MD
Michael Sutu Glenn C. Jones Middle School  GA
Holden Suzuki Maui Waena Intermediate School  HI
Aditi Swain Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Zaaina Sabeel Syeda Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Jonah Sykes The King’s Academy  GA
Leo Szijarto Ashland Middle School  OH
Julianna Tai Whitford Middle School  OR
Shriya Tailor Richard Hull Middle School  GA
Matin Tais Kastner Intermediate School  CA
Kelly Takorbisong Keokuk Middle School  IA
Cora Tallman Kneeland School  CA
Alena Talreja Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School  CA
Aadrit Talukdar BASIS Independent Silicon Valley  CA
Claire Tang Hunter College High School  NV
Maya Tang Hathaway Brown School  OH
Christine Tang Hershey Middle School  PA
Mohammad Tanoli Huda School and Montessori  MI
Anaiah Skye Tareyama Luis P. Untalan Middle School  GU
Sam Tarr Community Day School  PA
Markayla Tate Gilmer Intermediate School  TX
Gavin Tate Saint Francis of Assisi  OR
Cole Taufer Monte Vista Elementary  UT
Daniel Tauhert Renner Middle School  TX
Helen Taylor Bancroft School  MA
Nathan Taylortaft Homeschool AZ
Chaim-Emmanuel Tchanque From the Heart Christian School  MD
Sofia Teifeld University School  FL
Julia Temple Wildwood Middle High School  FL
Lucy Teng Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Julia Terrell Saint Columban School  OH
Leah Terry Burlingame Intermediate School  CA
George Terzis South Lake Middle School  CA
Srithan Thallapally Leona Marshall Libby Middle School  WA
Suhaansai Thatikonda Thornton Junior High School  CA
Jenell Theobald Whitford Middle School  OR
Sebastian Thomas Holy Cross Elementary School  MD
Kintla Thomas Missoula International School  MT
Alexa Thomas Ottoville Local Schools  OH
Jordan Thomas Harmony School of Innovation  TX
Alex Thomas Swanson Middle School  VA
Sophia Thomas Homeschool MS
Sarah Thompson J. Robert Hendricks Elementary School  AZ
Adam Thompson Lady’s Island Middle School  SC
Brooklyn Thompson Atlanta Middle School  TX
Samuel Thompson Lomond View Elementary  UT
Sofia Thorn Saint  Michael’s School  AZ
Hima Thota The Harker School  CA
Niharika Thuppanna Mills Park Middle School  NC
Emmitt Tibbitts Los Alamos Online Learning Academy  NM
Dani Ticau Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Jackson Tiesi Albuquerque School of Excellence  NM
Maddie Tilford The Alberta School of Performing Arts  AL
Emma Tillery Miller Magnet Middle School  GA
Rachel Tilton Casey Middle School  CO
Isa Timm The Children’s School  CA
James Ting St. Timothy School  CA
Abi Tingle Willcox Middle School  AZ
Sreeja Tipirneni Friendswood Junior High  TX
Kaleb Tittelbach Southeastern Laboratory School  LA
Aarushi Tiwari Aptakisic Junior High School  IL
Jake Tokuuke Hilo Intermediate School  HI
Jeffrey Torrence II Highlands Elementary School  AL
Shyann Torres Saints Peter and Paul  AZ
Jersie Torres Sanger Academy Charter School  CA
Emilia Touw Audubon Elementary School  IL
Ronnie Townson Resurrection Catholic School  FL
Alyssa Tran Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus  CA
Naomi Tran Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus  CA
Elena Traywick Cross Schools  SC
Alessandra Tremulis Sandpiper Elementary School  CA
Anna Tretter Trinity Lutheran School  MT
Siddharth Tripathi Jose M. Lopez Middle School  TX
Shrey Trivedi Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter  FL
Rut Trujillo-Abeyta Homeschool CO
Maya Trutschl Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School  LA
Lara Tseng Serrano Intermediate  CA
Emily Tsiros Archimedean Middle Conservatory  FL
Lindsey Tuckey The Harker School  CA
Lia Turner Living Word Christian Middle School  MO
Dylan Turzak Scotts Valley Middle School  CA
Peter Udilovich Grand Avenue Middle School  NY
Bianca Udrea Blessed Francis Seelos Academy  PA
Kendalyn Umbel Queen of Angels Catholic School  PA
Radhika Unnikrishnan Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy  NC
Kai Unwin-Wisnosky University Scholars, Pennsylvania Leadership Charter PA
Daniela Urdaneta Rivera Homeschool CA
Chloe Utterback Edwin Rhodes Elementary School  CA
Ryan Uwaydat Pulaski Academy  AR
Arvid Vaidyanathan Sanford Middle School  FL
Aarush Vailaya Harker School  CA
Sagar Vaishnav Springville K-8  OR
Argyrios Vaitsos The Weiss School  FL
Christopher Valeri East Samford School  AL
Ekaterini Vallas Young Women’s Leadership Academy  TX
Hailey Van Jeffrey Trail Middle School  CA
Brooke VanDalinda Bonaire Middle School  GA
Lila Vanderlei Avon Junior High School  SD
Sreegouri Vangala Oak Middle School  MA
Yuktha Vangaveti Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Ani VanMore Jane Addams Middle School  WA
Lucas Varela Harmony Science Academy – Brownsville  TX
Ava Varela Santa Gertrudis School  TX
Paloma Vargas Vista Heights Middle School  CA
Nikolas Vargas Saint Andrew Catholic School  UT
Leya Varricatt Hilo Intermediate School  HI
Achyutan Veeraraghavan Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Callen Veit Morrison Junior High School  OK
Kavya Velaga Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented  VA
Eczel Velasquez Fossum Middle School  TX
Simone Velez Brookside Middle School  FL
Brithany Velez Dove Science Academy OKC  OK
Lauren Venegas London Middle School  TX
Aditi Venkataraman McCullough Junior High School  TX
Adeline Ventura Nativity Catholic School  CA
Annie Verkoczy Saint Michael’s School  CA
Diya Verma Corte Madera School  CA
Chloe Allison Vidallon Science is Fun and Awesome Learning Academy Charter School  GU
Elle Vidra Hunter College High School  NV
Aadhya Vijil Seven Bridge Middle School  NY
Aditi Vijil Seven Bridge Middle School  NY
Meghna Vikram Sanford Middle School  FL
Lillian Vilardi Wetumpka Middle School  AL
Sophia Villegas-Lombeyda Thomas E. Weightman Middle School  FL
Madison Vinelli STCS/ Archbishop Walsh Academy  NY
Elisa Virkler Hill-Gustat Middle School  FL
Anna Virsik La Entrada Middle School  CA
Ayush Vispute Mountain Ridge Middle School  CO
Lilia Viteva Mountain Elementary  NM
Arnav Vivek Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School  FL
Faith Vokos Good Shepherd Catholic School  CA
Charles von Krogh St. Timothy School  CA
Emma vonderEmbse Kalida Middle School  OH
Elizabeth Vossler Skinner Middle School  CO
Olivia Vote Castle North Middle School  IN
Aarush Wadhwa Pembroke Pines Charter Central Middle School  FL
Oliva Wagner Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy  MI
Clara Waits Salem High school  AR
Cheyenne Walden Grant Foreman  OK
Amelia Waldman Williamsburg Middle School  VA
Kasey Walker Holicong Middle School  PA
Senya Walker Union Middle School  UT
Kalyani Walter Sundaram Good Hope Country Day School  USVI
Sarah Walton Challenger School  UT
Jonathan Wang The Harker School  CA
Angelina Wang Summit Middle Charter School  CO
Alex Wang Deerlake Middle School  FL
Vera Wang Niu Valley Middle School  HI
Anna Wang Oak Middle School  MA
Ryan Wang University School  OH
Raeanne Wangiwang Harmony Science Academy – San Antonio  TX
Keely Ward Salem High school  AR
TJ Ward Willcox Middle School  AZ
Brandon Washington Holy Cross Elementary School  MD
Tirzah Waters Homeschool TX
Cooper Watkins Iao Intermediate School  HI
Bella Watkins C C Griffin Middle School  NC
Nate Webber Hixson Middle School  MO
Webster Webster Storm Grove Middle School  FL
Gabriella Weiner Saint Mary’s School  FL
Emma Weiss Willis Junior High School  AZ
Violet Welch Arizona College Prep – Oakland  AZ
Sabrina Welch Oak Middle School  MA
Natalie Wells Elk Point – Jefferson Middle School  SD
Klara Wentzel Kearney Junior High School  MO
Gianna Wesling All Saints Academy  RI
Sophia Westbrook Jerry Knight STEM Academy  TX
Benjamin Wexler Doolen Middle School  AZ
Josiah Whatley The Capitol School  AL
Charlotte White Bonaire Middle School  GA
Rebecca White Morton Middle School  KY
Annie White Los Alamos Middle School  NM
Wilson White Los Alamos Middle School  NM
Jonathan White Mount Sacred Heart School  TX
Katelyn White Perry Middle School  GA
Olivia Whitney South Middle School  ND
Naditha Wickramage Union Grove Middle School  GA
Katheryn Wilber Newton County Theme School  GA
David Wilkinson Bedford Middle School  VA
Charlotte Willenbring Hunter College High School  NV
Gavin Williams Dove Science Academy OKC  OK
James Williams Bluffton Middle School  SC
Megan Willis Missoula International School  MT
Kylie Willis Riverside Middle School  SC
Mark Wilson Willcox Middle School  AZ
Presley Wilson Sangre de Cristo Junior/Senior High School  CO
William Wilson Sangre de Cristo Junior/Senior High School  CO
Harper Wilson Miller Middle School  IA
Garrett Wilson Dover Sherborn Middle School  MA
Iliana Wisniewski Esperero Canyon Middle School  AZ
Michaela Witgen Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy  MI
William Wojtowicz Moorefield Middle School  WV
Ivan Wolfard All Nations Community School  TX
Alexander Wolfersberger Kahuku High and Intermediate School  HI
Angela Wolff Bridges Preparatory School  SC
Hannah Wolkowitz Parkway Central Middle School  MO
Camden Wong Cross Middle School  AZ
Ava Wong Michael G. Wickman Elementary School  CA
Zoe Wong Sam H. Lawson Middle School  CA
Baylie Wong John Sutter Middle School  CA
Hailey Wood Saint Jude Catholic Elementary School  PA
Abby Wright Castle North Middle School  IN
Wanda Wu Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Emerson Wyatt Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY
Ella Xing Meyzeek Middle School  KY
Kayley Xu The Bishop’s School  CA
Kate Xu Oak Valley Middle School  CA
Weian Xue Jackson/Mann K-8 School  MA
Ayaka Y. Kaimuki Middle School  HI
Saamya Yadav Juan Cabrillo Middle School  CA
Sean Yamada Wasatch Elementary  UT
Allen Yang Challenger School – Ardenwood  CA
Kelly Yang Summit Middle Charter School  CO
Edith Yang Cabin John Middle School  MD
Jillian Yao Saint Ann School  NJ
Megan Yeager Chesapeake Science Point Public Charter School  MD
Annabelle Yee Arizona College Prep – Oakland  AZ
Yun Yeung Takoma Park Middle School  MD
Henry Yim Novi Middle School  MI
Eunice Jia Min Yong West Ridge Middle School  TX
Emma York Freedom Crossing Academy  FL
Sophia You Meadow Park Middle School  OR
Luca Younes La Entrada Middle School  CA
Aaron Young Bridgeway Island Elementary School  CA
David Young Herbert C. Hoover Middle School  FL
Melody Yu Rancho San Joaquin Middle School  CA
Acacia Yuan Thomas Edison Charter School  UT
Ruby Yun E. V. Cain Middle School  CA
Sara Zachariah Honey Creek Middle School  IN
Andres Zagursky Soille San Diego Hebrew Day School  CA
Alina Zaidi Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy  FL
Astrid Zamir The Archer School for Girls  CA
Cuauhtemoc Zamora Kaffie middle school  TX
Farrah Zein Wilson Middle School  TX
Angela Zhan Mount Logan Middle School  UT
Alexander Zhang Summit Middle Charter School  CO
Leah Zhang Benjamin Tasker Middle School  MD
Anna Zhao Hunter College High School  NV
Edric Zheng William Hopkins Junior High School  CA
Chris Zheng General George A. McCall School  PA
Jacqueline Zhou Venado Middle School  CA
Ethan Zhou The Bromfield School  MA
Kate Zipprich Saint Norbert School  IL
Olive Zitzer Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School  KY