Broadcom MASTERS 2017 Entrants

Students prepare informal research for the research planning competition. Photo courtesy of Elson Galang.

Middle school students across the nation were invited to apply for the Broadcom MASTERS competition by placing among the top 10% of participants at their Society-affiliated science fairs. Names of the nominees for the 2017 competition who submitted their applications appear in the list below. We applaud these students for sharing their science and engineering projects on the national scale. Each entrant will receive a t-shirt, bumper sticker and a special edition booklet of Invention and Innovation articles, courtesy of The Lemelson Foundation. From this list, the top 300 MASTERS will be named on September 6th, and 30 finalists will be named on September 20th. All entries are currently under evaluation.

First Name Last Name School State
Claire Aamodt Nativity of Our Lord Catholic School MN
Luqman Abdi Salt Lake Center for Science Education UT
Yabby Abejie Alta Sierra Intermediate CA
Richar Abel Central Lee Middle School IA
Eli Abernathy Winburn Middle School KY
Benjamin Abi-Rafeh American Heritage School FL
Rosa Abrego Cameron A LEAD Public School nashville TN
Kotyba Abuchaar Huda School and Montessori MI
Yasmeen Abunasrah Pleasant View School TN
Murat Acar Stoller Middle School OR
Anna Ackerman Beaumont Middle School KY
Sae Ackerstein Mission Hill Middle School CA
Carlos R. Acosta Colegio Marista of Guaynabo PR
Natalia I. Acosta Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Jordany Acosta Capellan Turtle Hook Middle School Uniondale NY
Jenna Adair Delavan Junior High IL
DWIJA ADAMALA Jefferson Middle School WA
Carter Adams Alice B Landrum Middle School FL
Ian Adams Trailridge Middle School KS
Charlotte Adams Walnut Hills High School OH
Emily Addona Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart MA
Ankita Adhvaryu George H. Moody Middle School VA
Prateek Adurty Sewickley Academy PA
Harika Adusumilli Manheim Township Middle School PA
Pery Affias Cloquet Middle School MN
Afrah Aftab Enterprise Middle School WA
Yuvanshu Agarwal Brooklawn Middle School NJ
Aryan Agarwal Hendrick Middle School TX
Atharv Agashe Shaker Junior High School NY
Maanav Agrawal Daniel Wright Junior High School IL
Addison Ahlstrom Woodside Elementary School CA
Ruhani Ahluwalia Harmony School of Innovation TX
Maryum Ahmad Benjamin Franklin Middle School IL
Safi Ahmed Dickerson Middle School GA
Sahal Ahmed Kaffie middle school TX
Aleem Ahmed Omar Haikal Islamic Academy NV
affan ahmed Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
zara Ahmed Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Gabriella Ahn Hunter College High School NY
Layeh Ai Roswell Kent Middle School Akron OH
Zara Ainge Nesbit Elementary & Middle School Belmont CA
Obada Aishah Islamic Academy of Alabama AL
Anya AitSahlia Oak Hall School Gainesville FL
Nigere Aizezi Pleasant View School TN
Rayan Akhdar Star International Academy Dearborn Heights MI
Elkhan Akhundov Kenilworth School of Science and Technology LA
Nur Aksamija Hopkins Academy MA
Selin Aktuna Liberty Middle School Edwardsville IL
Ibrahim Al-Akash Kaffie Middle School TX
Sabreen Alam Jeffrey Trail Middle School CA
Hamza Alam Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Mahmoud Alamad Al-Huda Islamic School CA
Jeena Alborano Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Ethan Alcala ANZA TRAIL AZ
Vivian Alcalde Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Matthew Alcantara Carmel Middle School Carmel IN
Sean Jacob Alcordo Sacred Heart School RI
Noorien Ali Colonia Middle School NJ
Takiyah Ali Crescent Academy International MI
aima ali Fords Middle School NJ
Josalyn Allbritton Cornerstone Christian Academy Tillar AR
Daniel Allen Saint John’s Episcopal School Oklahoma City OK
Maya Allione Canterbury School FL
Adam Allouch Star International Academy Dearborn Heights MI
Yasmeen Almatubsi Islamic Academy of Alabama AL
Carolyn Almonte Burlington Township Middle School NJ
Georgina Alofa Manumalo Baptist Academy AS
Nemah Alqosimi Kosciuszko Middle School MI
Tabark Alrishawi Universal Learning Academy Westland MI
Zeinab Al-Rishawi Universal Learning Academy Westland MI
Hala Alsousi Islamic School of Greater Kansas City (IScGKC) MO
Asna Altaf Thomas Jefferson Middle School Teaneck NJ
Dylan Alvarez Key Biscayne K-8 Center FL
Yusuf Amanullah Islamic School of San Diego CA
Ava Amarasingham Alameda Community Learning Center CA
Meena Ambati J.T. Henley Middle School VA
Adarsh Ambati Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Melena Amoratis Saint Francis Academy NJ
Saatvik Amravathi Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Kathryn Amstutz Hopewell Middle School GA
Ruth Anand Homeschool OH
Regina Anand Homeschool PA
Annabelle Ancheta Cedar Park Middle School OR
Cowles Anderson Bode Middle School MO
Matthew Anderson Challenge Middle School CO
Evan Anderson Davis Elementary School Cheyenne WY
Kyle Anderson Daybreak Elementary UT
Jackson Anderson Magothy River Middle School MD
Jacob Anderson Saint John the Baptist Middle School UT
Ricardo Andrade Key Biscayne K-8 Center FL
Rylan Andrews DeLaura Middle School FL
Brian Aniya Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Nadia Ansari Fairmont Private Schools CA
Ryan Anthony Academy of Saint Adalbert OH
Nicholas Antley Springfield Middle School SC
Sage Antonio Hampshire Regional High School MA
Hector Aponte Joseph H. Martin Middle School MA
Srilalana Appasani Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Benjamin Appling Indian Springs School AL
Arelidiana Aquino Tecumseh Junior High School IN
Kiran Arain Saint Edward’s School FL
Yosmary Araque Martinez Turtle Hook Middle School Uniondale NY
Jennifer Arias Fords Middle School NJ
Ariel Arias University School FL
Yusuf Arifin Cedar Park Middle School OR
Anushka Aritharan Saint Joseph of Cupertino School Cupertino CA
Taylor Armstrong Shadow Valley Elementary UT
Graysen Arnold Sandusky Middle School VA
Shreeya Arora Meyzeek Middle School KY
Noé Arredondo-George Pacific Collegiate School CA
Emilio Arroyo Saint Catherine of Alexandria School CA
Gabriella Artis Saint Philip the Apostle Catholic School MD
Advait Arumugam Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Aaditya Arun Fort Settlement Middle School TX
Shravan Arun Plum Grove Junior High School IL
Madye Arundale Saint Margaret’s Episcopal School CA
Perisa Ashar George H. Moody Middle School VA
Nathaniel Ashford Homeschool WA
Uma Ashrani Friedell Middle School MN
Colin Ashton Spring Mills Middle School Martinsburg WV
Derek Askaryar Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Hania Aslam Crescent Academy International MI
Munzir Ataalsid Lilburn Middle School Lilburn GA
Petra Aten Indain Creek Middle GA
Yusuf Atesoglu Granada Islamic School CA
Lakshman Athappan Aliso Viejo Middle School Aliso Viejo CA
Claire Atkinson Sycamore Junior High School OH
Maya Atwal Waiakea Intermediate School HI
najwa atwan Reach Leadership STEAM Academy Riverside CA
Julia Audino DeLaura Middle School FL
Isabella Augustine Trinity Catholic School FL
Reyna Ayala Cedar Park Middle School OR
Dania Ayesh Crescent Academy International MI
HAARIKA AYYADEVARA LISA Academy- West AR
Jannah Azar Orange Crescent School CA
Micah Baamonde Homeschool LA
Sarvesh Babu Meyzeek Middle School KY
Sarah Bace North Andover Middle School North Andover MA
Ian Bachant Riverside STEM Academy CA
Ben Badhorn Accelerated Middle School at Basha High School AZ
Trisha Badjatia Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Veronica Bado Southwestern Educational Society PR
Alexandra Baeckler The Harker School CA
Tehya Bahsoun West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Ian Bailey Garden City Middle School NY
Ava Bailey General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Julian Bain Missoula International School MT
Emerson Bain Phillip Simmons Middle School Charleston SC
James Baird C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Thomas Baird Highland Park Elementary School Salt Lake City UT
Mya Baker Harrison Prepatory WA
Maya Baker Saint Gregory College Preparatory School AZ
Thomas Baker Saint Helen Catholic School FL
Christoph Bakshi Ascension Catholic School FL
Shruti Bala George H. Moody Middle School VA
Anjana Balachandar Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
Danya Balagopal Oakwood Country School Morgan Hill CA
ASHWIN BALAJI Novi Middle School MI
Neha Balakrishnan J. N. Fries Magnet Middle NC
Akhilesh Balasingam Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Aruna Balasubramanian French International School of Philadelphia PA
Michelle Balderrama Culpeper Middle School Culpeper VA
Alison Baldwin Dunlap Valley Middle School IL
buddy ball Cedar Lee Middle School VA
Praneeta Bandi Harrisburg Academy PA
Sadhika Bandi Kellogg Middle School MN
Akshanth Bandla Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Allison Bang Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Birch Banks Missoula International School MT
Dhruv Bansal Evergreen Middle School Redmond WA
Rohan Bansal Stratford School- Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School Sunnyvale CA
Esha Bantwal Northwood Middle School Renton WA
Suchit Bapatla Brooklawn Middle School NJ
Khadeeja Baqui Al-Arqam Islamic School Sacramento CA
Alyssa Bardugon J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School UT
Fatimah Bari Vanguard Preparatory School CA
Brynn Barker Luther School MT
Morgan Barkhurst North Fort Myers Academy for the Arts FL
Christopher Barnard Homeschool SC
Maria Barr Saint Francis Xavier Catholic School Brunswick GA
Isabella Barreda Saints Peter and Paul Catholic School AZ
Adam Barron Sycamore Academy of Science and Cultural Arts Wildomar CA
Mackey Barry Dixon Middle School Provo UT
Eleanor Barth-Wu The Campus School of Carlow University PA
Aidan Barton Frederick County Middle School Winchester VA
Janvi Barve Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Cooper Bascle DeLaura Middle School FL
Charlotte Bassow Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School DC
Maya Basu Homeschool CA
Isaac Bates Cherry Hill Elementary School UT
Benjamin Batman DeLaura Middle School FL
Colton Batson Pendleton County Middle School Franklin WV
Katie Baumgartner Saint James Lutheran School IN
Adrian Bayu Aji Blanchet Catholic School OR
Antonio Bayucan Saint Edward Catholic School CA
Emma Beasley West Elementary School Athens OH
Alice Beatty St. Francis of Assisi KY
Hayden Beck Homer J. Morris Middle School TX
Oliver Beck Missoula International School MT
Jonathan Beckford Parkway Middle School Lauderhill FL
Matheus Beckhauser Ada Merritt K-8 Center Miami FL
Makayla Bedgood South Sumter Middle School FL
Kate Beeman Albert W. Merrill Middle School IA
Meghna Behari Marshall Middle School PA
Hansika Behl Elkins Pointe Middle School GA
Darren Belanger Bancroft School MA
Miranda Beltran Trautmann Middle School TX
Nishita Belur Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Miguel Benavente Lake Worth Middle School Lake Worth FL
salma Benbrahim Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Audrey Bench Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Natalie Benjamin Davison Middle School MI
Neil Bennett Welby Elementary UT
Melanie Berdoulay Tabb Middle School VA
Olivia Bergstrom Skinner Middle School CO
Kelly Berkowitz Edgewood Junior/Senior High School FL
Lorenzo Beronilla Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Hannah Berrett Rocky Mountain Middle School UT
Seth Bevan-Hiveley Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Anika Bhagavatula Middlebrook Middle School CT
Anay Bhakat The Quarry Lane School CA
Ankith Bharadwaj Luther Conant Elementary School Acton MA
Nikita Bharati Accelerated Middle School at Basha High School AZ
Aadya Bhat Meadow Park Middle School OR
Anika Bhatia Merryhill School CA
Arjun Bhatia Oakwood Middle School OH
Arjun Bhatia Quail Valley Middle School TX
Tanishq Bhatnagar Stratford Middle School CA
Arjun Bhatt Westbrook Intermediate School TX
Esha Bhattacharya Whitford Middle School OR
Rik Bhattacharyya Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Max Bhatti Oak Avenue Intermediate SChool Temple City CA
Sakina Bhinderwala Alton C. Crews Middle School GA
Irene Bhunia West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School IN
Sarah Bian Challenge Middle School CO
matthew bieker Cedar Park Middle School OR
Mahealani Bingham Rincon Vista Middle School Tucson AZ
Caitlyn Birkby Mesa View Middle School NM
Zachary Bischof Williams Middle Magnet School FL
Daniel Bishop Wildflower Open Classroom Chico CA
Tyler Bissoondial Shore Road School Bellmore NY
Thomas Black Saint Gregory The Great Academy NJ
Harry Black Saint Joseph Catholic School TX
Brienna Blackwood MacArthur Middle School Fort Meade MD
Lexie Blanchard Montegut Middle School LA
Evan Blank Wilcox-Hildreth Public School NE
Sylvie Blanton Summerour Middle School GA
Matylda Blaszczak J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School UT
Lui Blomberg Inza R. Wood Middle School OR
Stephanie Bobrek Martha B. King Middle School Bradenton FL
Alexander Boehmer Saint Viator Catholic School Las Vegas NV
John Boelts Crane Middle School Yuma AZ
Jace Bohlman Powell Middle School Powell WY
Anya Bohra Stoller Middle School OR
Jaymii Bonadurer Lava Ridge Intermediate School UT
Tanner Bone Thomas Edison Charter School South UT
Cameron Bonin Lakeview Christian Academy Duluth MN
Nikhita Bontha Enterprise Middle School WA
Henry Booker Cure of Ars KS
Juliana Boone John Drugan School TX
Riya Boppudi Ingomar Middle School PA
Lindsey Boran Camp Lester Middle School FPO CA
Grecia Borges Escuela Especializada en Ciencias PR
Rose Born Yorktown Middle School VA
MARCO BORREGO Buford Middle School GA
Juan Borrego Buford Middle School GA
Reece Borrmann Saint Charles School CA
Luigi Bortolussi Belmont Middle School NC
Eleanor Bosacoma Northbrook Junior High School IL
KRISHANU BOSE Novi Middle School MI
Charlie Bossert Detroit Country Day School MI
Lucas Botero McCullough Junior High School TX
Kaycee Bott Meadow Brook Elementary School Springville UT
Miller Bough Woodrow Wilson Middle School IN
Ella Bowes Spring Ridge Middle School MD
Ellie Boyer Richard B. Wilson K-8 School Oro Valley AZ
Hannah Boyette Northeast Lauderdale Middle School MS
Damian Bracy Liberty Pines Academy St. Johns FL
Mary Brandt Barnwell Middle School FL
Clarkston Brannon The King’s Academy Woodstock GA
Lucas Braun Whitford Middle School OR
Genesis Bravo Rockway Middle FL
Olivia Brech Ogden Preparatory Academy UT
Dorothy Breen Saint Pius the Fifth School RI
Frances Brewster Hunter College High School NY
Sophie Bricker Skyline Middle School KS
Addison Bridges Crofton Middle School MD
Jacob Bright Frank Augustus Miller Middle School CA
Nathaniel Brim The Classical Academy CO
Betsy Brimhall ND
Joshua Brison Mountain Oaks San Andreas CA
Cayne Brister Katherine Stinson Middle School TX
Tannar Broadway Mantachie Elementary School Mantachie MS
Erik Bronson Delta Middle School UT
Rachel Brooks Christian Heritage School Trumbull CT
Haley Brooks Robert A. Millikan Middle School Science Academy CA
Julia Brouwer Calvin Christian School MN
Anjali Brown Frankford Middle School TX
Hannah Brown Grove Middle School OK
Sophia Bryant Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Elizabeth Bryner Lava Ridge Intermediate School UT
Garrett Bryner Mont Harmon Middle School UT
Ciaran Bubb Avenel Middle School NJ
Alessia Bubula Hunter College High School NY
Matthias Buchheister Mother Seton School Emmitsburg MD
Maya Buck Diamond Fork Junior High School UT
Bhavika Buddi Meadow Park Middle School OR
Noah Budnitz Pinckneyville Middle School GA
Jacob Bunton Saint James Lutheran School IN
Duncan Burns Early Light Academy UT
Luke Burris Tavares Middle School FL
Jimmy Burrows Saint Gregory The Great Academy NJ
Tyler Burt North Arvada Middle School CO
Harry Burton Fanny Edel Falk Laboratory School PA
Taylor Burtrum Morrison Junior High School Morrison OK
Connor Bushmire J.C. Booth Middle School GA
Maya Butani William Allen Middle School NJ
Georgia Butler Saint Charles School CA
Jake Buus Veritas Academy AZ
Gracie Bylow St. Patrick Catholic School Carleton MI
Phillip Byrd Elizabeth Cobb Middle School FL
Lex Byrne Minnetonka Middle School East MN
Aidan Byrnes The Rhoades School CA
Natalie Byron Alice B Landrum Middle School FL
Yulissa Cabrera Holy Cross Catholic School Kansas City MO
Jasmine Cadotte Kailua Intermediate School HI
Alice Cai The New School AR
Noah Cain Krystal School of Science CA
Paxton Calder George H. Moody Middle School VA
Josephine Calhoon Good Hope Country Day School USVI
Taigan Calhoun Norwood R-1 Middle School Norwood MO
Christian Callejas McCallie School TN
Kaitlin Calvery St.Francis of Assisi KY
Sophia Calvillo Saint Joseph Elementary CA
Ezekiel Campbell Adelaide Elementary Bountiful UT
Sierra Campbell Grove Middle School OK
Sophia Campbell Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Jacqueline Campos Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Ana Cancio Southwestern Educational Society PR
Niyati Cannanbilla Carson Middle School PA
Tabitha Cantrell Howard Middle School GA
Isaac Cardello Wilbur & McMahon Schools Little Compton RI
Katie Caren Lake Butler Middle School FL
Tyler Carlgren The Barstow School MO
Sydney Carlson La Colina Junior High School CA
Sean Carmichael Grove Elementary School Shawnee OK
Aaron Carmichael Saint Columba School MD
Matthew Carr Northbrook Junior High School IL
Natalie Carr The Episcopal School of Knoxville TN
Asiel Carranza Gallego Intermediate Fine Arts Magnet Tucson AZ
Joshua Carrillo Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
vanessa carrillo Soille San Diego Hebrew Day School CA
Daniel Ivan Carrion Escuela Secundaria Especializada en Ciencias PR
Madeleine Carroll Saint Anne Catholic School IL
Matilyn Carter Locust Grove Middle School VA
Holly Carter Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Bobbie Carter Spanish Fork Junior High School UT
Njeri Carthy Howard W. Bishop Middle School FL
Alexandra Cartwright Helper Middle School Helper UT
Daniel Carvajal Turner/Bartels K-8 School FL
Zubin Carvalho Western Center Academy CA
Rally Carver Wasatch Elementary School Ogden UT
Elizabeth Casarez Whiteface Middle School Whiteface TX
Katrina Case The Pembroke Hill School MO
Santiago Castillo Challenge Middle School CO
Francisco Catanzaro Pacific Beach Middle School CA
Chace Caven Julia Landon College Preparatory and Leadership Development School FL
Caitlyn Cavender Imagine South Lake Charter School Clermont FL
Alondra Cedeno Episcopal Cathedral School PR
Isabela Ceniceros Bernalillo Middle School NM
Madelyn Cerney Saint Matthew Cathedral School South Bend IN
Thomas Cevasco Sea Crest School CA
Olivia Cevasco Sea Crest School CA
Justin Chadwell Norwood R-1 Middle School Norwood MO
Deven Chakrabarti Moorestown Upper Elementary School NJ
Anushka Chalmeti Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Olivia Chambers The Anthony School AR
Katie Champion American Martyrs School CA
Maya Chandar Canterbury School FL
Amirtha Chandrasekaran Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
William Chang Challenger School – Palo Alto CA
Benjamin Chapman Hunter College High School NY
Nikhil Chaudhary Stratford Middle School Fremont Curtis CA
Shreya Chaudhuri Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Sofia Chavez Jefferson Middle School NM
Sriya Chebrolu Hunt Middle School Frisco TX
Mckenzie Checketts Hidden Hollow Elementary UT
Neha Chellu Beachwood Middle School OH
Kaylee Chen CrossRoads Intermediate SC
Tracie Chen Meadow Park Middle School OR
victor chen Ottoson Middle School MA
Justin Chen Plum Grove Junior High School IL
Nathan Cheng Avalon Middle School FL
MacKenzie Chester Northeast Middle School Kansas City MO
Andrew Chiang BASIS Independent Silicon Valley CA
Rosalie Chiang Fremont Christian School Fremont CA
Lily Chidester Emerson Elementary School Salt Lake City UT
Megan Chin Cheong A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Shriyaa Chittibabu Oak Middle School MA
Gaang Choi Hunter College High School NY
Daniel Choi Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Neha Chopade Columbia Elementary School AL
Alex Chou Boston Latin School MA
Mia Chou La Colina Junior High School CA
Neil Choudhary Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Musharrat Chowdhury Kosciuszko Middle School MI
Naisha Chowdhury Pleasant View School TN
Lilian Christer Walt Clark Middle School Loveland CO
Maritsa Christoforou The Quarry Lane School CA
Michael Chu Takoma Park Middle School MD
Alicia Chun Hilo Intermediate School HI
Karina Chung Hunter College High School NY
Vincenzo Ciarelli Saint Patrick Catholic School MI
Noel Cisneros Franklin Middle School WA
Maria Clague Wiggs Middle School TX
Barron Clancy Pierce Middle School Milton MA
Paul Clark Fred S. Engle Middle School PA
Bennett Clark George H. Moody Middle School VA
Emelia Clark North Bay Haven Panama City FL
Joseph Clary Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Kendall Clauss Saint Matthew Catholic School San Antonio TX
Kylee Clayton Ste. Genevieve MO
Melanie Cloud Grove Middle School OK
Kady Cluff Heritage Middle School ID
Jason Co Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Elke Coenders Bryan Station Traditional Magnet Middle School KY
Aidan Coffey Summit-Questa Montessori School FL
Dalia Coffman Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
James Cohan FL
Ben Cohen Bi-Cultural Day School Stamford CT
Nathan Coleman Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas NV
Agnes Coleman Manlius Pebble Hill School NY
Samantha Colin West Central Valley Middle School Redfield IA
Nathan Collier Tennessee Christian Preparatory School Cleveland TN
Charlie Collins DeLaura Middle School FL
Orla Collins Hyattsville Middle School Hyattsville MD
Katie Collins Woodrow Wilson Middle School IN
Sophie Combs Grove Middle School OK
Hunter Combs Saint Peter Lutheran School IL
Maddie Cone Ophir Middle School MT
Willow Conley Cross Schools SC
Michael Conti Maitland Middle School FL
Aliana Conway St. Francis of Assisi KY
Rebekah Cook Ennis School Ennis MT
Hailey Cook Frankfort Middle School IN
Lauren Cook J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School UT
Lauren Coonrod McCullough Junior High School TX
Sophie Cooper Hunter College High School NY
Jack Cooper Pioneer Elementary School Royal Center IN
Abby Copeland Lander Middle School WY
Mia Copeland Lander Middle School WY
Michaela Cornejo Bayside STEM Academy CA
Taylor Cornelius Kossuth Middle School MS
angela corona Sierra Vista Middle School WA
Tiffany Costa Saint Andrew Apostle School Silver Spring MD
Christianna Cote Harpers Ferry Middle School WV
Rolando Coto Tequesta Trace Middle School FL
Mary Cotter Allendale Columbia School NY
Emily Coudron Loyola Catholic School MN
Sierra Courchesne Grant K-8 CA
Danielle Court Legacy Elementary UT
Troy Cox Maria Montessori Academy UT
Matthew Cox Timothy Christian School IA
Nolan Cox Harmony School of Innovation TX
Emilee Coxsey Frink Chambers Elementary School OK
James Crabtree Southern Middle School MD
Sarah Crago North Davis Preparatory Academy UT
John Craig Epiphany Catholic School FL
Aislinn Craig Manchester Middle School VA
Bree’L Cramer Lava Ridge Intermediate School UT
Sydney Crandall Hidden Hollow Elementary UT
Gisele Crary Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Emily Crawley Brenham Junior High School Brenham TX
Caleyjaden Croft Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Karis Crookshank Saint Edward’s School FL
Elizabeth Croom Saint Edward’s School FL
Christina Cross The Weiss School FL
Victoria Cross The Weiss School FL
megan crouch Saint Agnes School KY
Austin Crouchley Garden City Middle School NY
Gabrielle Crum Meeteetse Schools WY
Lauren Crutsinger Delta R-V High School MO
Parker Cruz St.Mary- Glenshaw VA
Jason Cui Southern Hills Middle School CO
Jack Curcio Laurel Nokomis School FL
Anna Curtis John Curtis Christian School LA
Theodore Curtis Pioneer Elementary School Royal Center IN
Giancarlo Cusimano Oceanside Middle School NY
Tyler Cybulski Saint Anthony De Padua Catholic School IN
annebelle czaruk Sadler Arts Academy Muskogee OK
Andrei Da Silva Stuart Middle School FL
Jack Daffin Saint John’s Lutheran School Hemet CA
Oumayma Dakhama The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Emily Daldine Saint Mary Catholic School FL
Matthew Daley David C. Hinson Sr. Middle Shool FL
Angelina Dalloul Honey Creek Middle School IN
catelin dalton Cele Middle School Pflugerville TX
Alexandra Dalton Peak to Peak Charter School CO
Joseph D’Ambrosio Fred S. Engle Middle School PA
Sophia Damian Homeschool NJ
Radhika Damle Friedell District Wide Middle School MN
Nichapa Dancharnjitt Lincoln Park Academy FL
Nidhi Dangare Fort Zumwalt West Middle School MO
Emme Danninger Flag View Intermediate School Elko NV
Jake Danowsky The Rhoades School CA
Theodore Darnell Walkersville Middle School MD
Satvik Dasari Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Maria-Luisa David Notre Dame Elementary CA
Skyler Davidman Hunter College High School NY
Maddison Davis Diamond Fork Junior High School UT
Ellie Davis Martinsburg South Middle School WV
James Davis Sherwood Charter School Sherwood OR
Mackenzie Davis The Quarry Lane School CA
Madeline Davis Wesley International Academy Atlanta GA
Eden Davison Saint Pius School Redwood City CA
Sparsho De Dent Middle School SC
Jordan De La Rosa Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Isabel de Luis Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart MA
Robert De Sena Resurrection Catholic School FL
Kristin Dea Homeschool CA
Natalie Dean All Souls Catholic School San Francisco CA
Maxwell DeBrino East Northport Middle School NY
Madeline Debski Our Lady of Grace Catholic School PA
Madison Deck Lincoln Middle School IL
Kana DeCoste New Los Angeles Charter Middle School CA
Ankita Deep Alvarado Middle School CA
Jacob Deere Saint Agnes School KY
Nick Deering Homeschool AK
Gabriella DeGuzman Saint Martin de Porres School NY
Alexander DeGuzman Saint Rose of Lima School CA
Jasmine DeGuzman W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
melissa deinys Ernest R. Graham Elementary School Hialeah FL
Aaron Deken Immaculate Conception MO
Tyler DeLaBarre Ottoson Middle School MA
Catherine Anne Delgado Wangenheim Middle School CA
Matthew Delis Summit Academy Jr High – Bluffdale Independence UT
William Delzeit Trailridge Middle School KS
Joshua Demko Saint Lucie West K-8 Saint Lucie FL
Ashley Dempster Bay Haven Charter Academy FL
George Emmett Dennis STEM Academy at Barlett Savannah GA
Piper Denno Belt Middle School Belt MT
Monica Deras Kenilworth School of Science and Technology LA
Adrian Derderian Escondido Christian School Escondido CA
Aaroh Desai Glasgow Middle School LA
Lily DeSpain Haas Hall Academy AR
Lela DeVine Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Rachel Dewey Crofton Middle School MD
Angelika Dewicki Greensburg Central Catholic Junior High School PA
Ritesh Dhakal Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Saanvi Dhaniyala A.A. Kingston Middle School NY
Harshit Dhayal Fulbright Junior High School AR
Jakar Dhillon Bloomfield Hills Middle School MI
Myra Dhingra Ramapo Ridge Middle School Mahwah NJ
Avani Dhuri Trickum Middle School GA
Cody Dial Idabel Middle School Idabel OK
Annabella Diaz Fords Middle School NJ
Starlene Diaz Quest Academy West Haven UT
Dakota Diebler Great Oaks Academy MI
Ella Diehl Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Nathan DiFulvio Holicong Middle School PA
Leila DiGregorio Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School FL
Sawyer Dilks Fernwood Avenue Middle School NJ
Gus Dillon Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Alexis DiMatteo Solon Middle School OH
Kaloyan Dimitrov Saint Aloysius School New Canaan CT
Marissa Ding Friedell Middle School MN
Charlotte Dinitz Garrison Union Free School Garrison NY
Heather Dinman Kailua Intermediate School HI
Maximilian Dittgen Hunter College High School NY
Ruchika Dixit Cupertino Middle School CA
Catherine Diyakonov Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Hope Dobbelaere Hilton Head Preparatory School SC
Kira Dobbins Robert Gray Middle School OR
Kaydee Dodge Craver Middle School Colorado City CO
Dylan Doeden Murray County Central Elementary MN
Mary Doke Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic School AR
Aniya Doleman Friendship Technology Preparatory Academy Washington DC
Helen Dombrock Blessed Trinity Catholic School MN
Lily Donaldson Alexandria Country Day School VA
Alyssa Donall Edgewood Junior/Senior High School FL
Anya Dong Challenger School- Silverado NV
Asher Dorfman West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Rebekah Dorminy Homeschool GA
Ian Doud Saint Philip Neri Catholic School CA
Cassidy Douglas Salem High school AR
Christian Dove Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Allison Downs-Perez Southern Middle School MD
Alexa Drab Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Steven Drabbant erald D. Irons TX
ANNE DRAGO Saint Michael School Pawcatuck CT
Julian Drake The Covenant School VA
Nathan Drew Frankford Middle School TX
Matthew Drum Mary G. Porter Traditional School Woodbridge VA
Henrique Drumond Richard B. Wilson K-8 School Oro Valley AZ
Josiah Duckworth Johnson Corners Christian Academy ND
Nylah Ductan General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Scott Dues St.Francis of Assisi KY
Zoe duMond Homeschool WA
Tichomir Dunlop Homeschool WA
Anna Dunn Mountain View Middle School Beaumont CA
Yaritza Durazo Sierra 2-8 School Tucson AZ
Noah Dutcher Camp Lester Middle School FPO CA
Rohin Dutt Meyzeek Middle School KY
Xander Duvall Thomas MacLaren School Colorado Springs CO
Jake Dvorak Sheridan Elementary School Sheridan MT
Viti Eachambadi Stoller Middle School OR
Grant Ebel Magnolia Junior High School TX
Paige Ebojo Saint Patrick School Rodeo CA
Peter Eckmann Stella Maris Academy CA
Sierra Edelstein Gulf Middle School FL
Audrey Edwards Camp Hill Middle School PA
Elisabeth Eichinger Mesa View Middle School Calimesa CA
Emily Eilers Wayne Junior/Senior High School NE
Suzanne Eisenberg Media Arts Collaborative Charter School Albuquerque NM
Maddie Eisenthal Bancroft School MA
Rachel Eizner Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Anais El Akkad Black River Middle School NJ
Zackary El Halta Lakeview Academy UT
Julia Elder Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Mariam Elghazali Kosciuszko Middle School MI
Evence Eliassaint North Port K-8 FL
Elamin Elimam Islamic Academy of Alabama AL
Yara El-sheikh Crescent Academy International MI
Caleb Empig Brywood Elementary CA
Jonathan Engebretsen Berean Christian School Knoxville TN
Skye Enomoto Niu Valley Middle School HI
Sophia Epley Bonita Vista Middle School CA
Megan Erne San Jose Catholic School FL
Zoe Erpelding Saint Hubert School MN
Michael Erwin Challenge Middle School CO
Ryan Esparza Eastwood Middle School TX
Surabhee Eswaran Forest Heights STEM Academy AR
Kirsten Evans Jackson Middle School Jackson OH
Aaliyah Evans Saint Peter Lutheran School IL
Marco Evans San Lorenzo Valley Middle School Felton CA
Alan Everett Greenwood Middle School Millerstown PA
Corinthian Ewesuedo Keystone School TX
Grant Faber Hauppauge Middle School NY
Arlyn Fabian Rancho Del Rey Middle School CA
Tristan Fabre Andover West Middle School MA
Thiago Facchini Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Taylor Falcone DeLaura Middle School FL
Nicholas Falkner St. Vincent de Paul Catholic School UT
Jad Farhat Minaret Academy Anaheim CA
Maci Farley Henderson County North Middle School KY
Madeline Farmer Calvary Lutheran School Kansas City MO
Colleen Farrell Eagle County Charter Academy CO
Reilly Fastring Little Oak Middle School LA
Areebah Fatima Salam Academy Richardson TX
Anthony Featherston Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Kiera Fehr Edythe J Hayes Middle School KY
Hannah Feingold Loggers’ Run Community Middle School FL
Mikailah Feinman Primero Junior Senior High School Weston CO
Max Feliciano Southwestern Educational Society PR
Andrew Fellars Provost Elementary School Provo UT
Sarah Felo Leaders Preparatory School FL
Siyuan Feng Glasgow Middle School LA
Daniel Feng Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Anika Fergusson Summit Middle Charter School CO
Haley Fernandez Rancho Del Rey Middle School CA
Justin Ferwerda Avon Junior High School SD
Maelynn Fidler A. Parley Bates Elementary North Ogden UT
Emma Field Arundel Middle School MD
Braeden Fields La Crescent Hokah Middle School MN
Gabrielle Fink Plankinton Middle School SD
Grace Finnerty Cotter Junior High School MN
Madeleine Finton Columbia Station Middle School OH
Clare Fischer New Ulm Area Catholic Schools MN
Chloe Fish Rocky Point Middle School NY
Hailey Fitts Frontier Middle School MO
Jack Fitzgerald Friedell Middle School MN
Lily Fitzharris Frank Augustus Miller Middle School CA
Lia Fitzpatrick Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart MA
Anna Flaherty St.Gregory the Great School CT
Zoe Flanagin Santa Barbara Junior HIgh School CA
Maxwell Fletcher Braden River Middle School FL
Julia Flood Rye Neck Middle School NY
Larissa Flores Barbara Worth Junior High School Brawley CA
Sarah Flores Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Isabella Florian Mary Queen of Apostles PA
Isabel Fluckiger Paulo Freire Freed School- Downtown Tucson AZ
Grace Flynn Saint Timothy Middle School CT
Katherine Foerg Communion of Saints OH
Sarah Fong Saint Joseph Elementary CA
Ethan Fontana Hidden Oaks Middle School Prior Lake MN
Nathan Foo West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Raegan Fordemwalt Heritage Middle School ID
Amelia Forrest Saint Charles School CA
Justin Forseth Fairfield Junior High MT
Clem Fortune Pinnacle View Middle School Little Rock AR
Serenity Foutz Bayfield Middle School CO
David Francois Turtle Hook Middle School Uniondale NY
Macie Frank Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Tommy Frank St. Timothy’s School Raleigh NC
Ilse Fredrickson Calvin Christian School MN
Isaac Freedman Meyzeek Middle School KY
Zoe Freedman The Weiss School FL
Sullivan French Dutch Fork Middle School SC
Rachel Friedland Hunter College High School NY
Matthew Friedman Oceanside Middle School NY
Noah Friedman Basis San Antonio Medical Center TX
Dilani Frorup Good Hope Country Day School USVI
Joanna Frye Harmony Science Academy – San Antonio TX
Alexander Fryer Whitford Middle School OR
Tori Fuemmeler St. Mary School Glasgow MO
Olivia Fuemmeler St. Mary School Glasgow MO
Alexander Fuhrer Lincoln K-8 Choice School MN
Gabriel Funcia Kenwood K-8 Center FL
Charley Furlong New Prague Middle School MN
Sarah Gad Alexandria Country Day School LA
Kiran Gadde The Westminster Schools GA
Kyle Gaff Silver Sands Middle School Port Orange FL
Luca Gagliano West Elementary School Athens OH
Dorottya Gal Winburn Middle School KY
Ava Galbraith Doolen Middle School AZ
Yahvin Gali California Connections Academy at Ripon Ripon CA
Grant Gallagher Homeschool CA
Fiona Gallagher Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Eliza Gallagher St.Francis of Assisi KY
Logan Gallardo Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Jeremy Gamble Holicong Middle School PA
Adisyn Gamble Homeschool MT
Jessie Gan San Diego Jewish Academy CA
Om Gandhi Barrington Middle School- Prairie Campus Barrington IL
Aryan Gandhi Dunlap Valley Middle School IL
Saurav Gandhi Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Samhitha Gandla Hallie Wells Middle School Germantown MD
Rithvik Ganesh Rice Middle School TX
Surabhi Gangadkar Daniel Wright Junior High School IL
Charitha Gangi Thornton Junior High School CA
Nell Ganley Breck School MN
Bella Ganocy Saint Mel School Woodland Hills CA
Ella Ganocy Saint Mel School Woodland Hills CA
Rasheed Ley Ganola Samoa Baptist Academy Pago Pago AS
Joel Garber Grove Middle School OK
Endrick Yael Garcia Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Gabriela Garcia Saint Mary’s Catholic School NM
Andres Garcia Saint Matthew Catholic School San Antonio TX
Christiana Garcia Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Kammy Garcia O’Brien Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Lauryn Garcia-Bullinger Jefferson Middle School NM
Kyle Garcia-Rogers Andover School of Montessori MA
Sanskriti Garg Forest Heights STEM Academy AR
Yash Garg Rice Middle School TX
Udit Garg Springhouse Middle School PA
Amulya Garimella Dorseyville Middle School PA
Espen Garner Saint Margaret’s Episcopal School CA
Lauren Garrett Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic School Bremerton WA
Jasmine Gates Pacific Collegiate School CA
Ava Gavin The Westminster Schools GA
Vivian Gay Lourdes Central Catholic NE
Abigail Gay Trinity Christian Academy KY
Dylan Geiger DeLaura Middle School FL
Anna Geiger Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School OH
Jessica Genova Jefferson County North Middle School Nortonville KS
Ward Genoway Ideal and Dream Middle School FL
Mirelle George Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Matthew Gerling West Central Valley Middle School Redfield IA
Mirabelle Gerts DeLaura Middle School FL
Grace Ghegan Charleston Day School SC
Twesha Ghosh Stratford Middle School Fremont Curtis CA
Arko Ghosh Williams Middle Magnet School FL
Danielle Gibson Summit Academy Junior High School UT
Aman Gidwani Murray Middle School MN
Mckayla Gilbert Hermosa Middle School NM
John Cody Gilbert Moore Public Schools Moore MT
Jasmin Gill Nardin Academy Buffalo NY
Colby Gillespie Chokio-Alberta Public School Chokio MN
Will Giniewski Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Zakir Girach Islamic School of Rhode Island RI
Kathryn Marie Githinji Topeka Collegiate School Topeka KS
Grace Gleisner Cathedral High School MN
Isabella Glennon Westport Junior/Senior High School Westport MA
leia gluckman Beverly Vista Middle School Beverly Hills CA
Noelle Gmyr Santa Fe Christian Schools CA
Arti Gnanasekar Stratford School- Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School Sunnyvale CA
Ziad Gnedy Pleasant View School TN
Gaayatri Godbole Hilo Intermediate School HI
Siya Goel West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School IN
William Goetzman Montessori Centre Academy PA
David Gogiberidze Holland Middle School PA
Marissa Golem Imagine South Lake Charter School Clermont FL
Ishita Goluguri Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Galena Gomez Emerson Middle School NJ
Natalie Gonzalez Pembroke Pines Charter Central Middle School FL
Abigail Gonzalez Saint Joseph Elementary School Alameda CA
McKenna Goodson York School CA
Isha Gopal Oak Middle School MA
Evan Gorelick Amity Middle School Bethany Campus CT
Elina Gorenstein Happy Hollow Elementary School IN
Caitlin Gorin Stratford School- Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School Sunnyvale CA
Zoe Gotthold Carmichael Middle School WA
Meredith Gottlieb Eatonvile Middle School Eatonville WA
Sonia Goyal Lime Kiln Middle School Fulton MD
Suhani Goyal Stoller Middle School OR
Nathan Goyer Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School FL
Lauren Graham Grace Episcopal School Monroe LA
Ethan Graham Spanish Fork Junior High School UT
Paul Grajzl Lylburn Downing Middle School VA
Rudy Granado Elgin Elementary School Elgin AZ
James William Grant Bryan Station Traditional Magnet Middle School KY
Frankie Grass Friends School of MN MN
Lanna Kate Graves Homeschool TN
Jason Gravori Mirman School CA
McKenzie Gray Elkhart Middle School Elkhart KS
Ave Gray Whitford Middle School OR
Collin Grebner Saint Mary’s School IL
Spencer Green The Pegasus School CA
Kassandra Greenan McIntosh Middle School FL
conner greene Early Light Academy UT
Olivia Greene The Classical Academy CO
Thomas Greene Lake City Middle School FL
Neve Greenwald La Colina Junior High School CA
Kyle Greenwood Andover West Middle School MA
Griffin Gregg Oakhill Day School MO
Sam Griffith Keystone School TX
Natalia Griffiths Incarnate Word Academy OH
Julien Grijalva Saint Joseph Catholic Middle School UT
Roman Grinnell Middle School 88 NY
Kush Groover Harmony School of Exellence TX
Emily Grossenbaugh St. Luke’s Lutheran School FL
Kai Grubbs Camp Lester Middle School FPO CA
Audrey Gruian International Community School WA
Ryan Guarino Maitland Middle School FL
Aditi Gubba Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Rahul Guha Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Nikhita Guhan James Weldon Johnson College Preparatory Middle School FL
Samantha Guiltner Salem High school AR
Kevin Guinan Mother Seton School Emmitsburg MD
Arpita Gulati Bishop Leibold School OH
Darin Gulibon St. Margaret Mary School Harrisburg PA
Pranav Gundrala Jefferson Middle School WA
Leah Gunnoe Tandem Friends School Charlottesville VA
Parul Gupta Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Ria Gupta David C. Hinson Sr. Middle School Daytona Beach FL
Neil Gupta Libby Cash Maus Middle School TX
Tashu Gupta Nicholas Oresko School NJ
Ranit Gupta Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Ishan Gupta Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Taran Gupta Renner Middle School TX
Saira Gupta Woodcrest Christian Middle School CA
Jorge Gutierrez Clark Middle TX
Rishabh Guttal BASIS Chandler AZ
Eric Guy Keyser Middle School WV
Derek Haak Strasburg High School Strasburg ND
Joaquin Haces-Garcia Santa Gertrudis School TX
Ethan Hadden Abiqua Academy Salem OR
Tyler Haddow Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Nathan Hadjiyski Forsythe Middle School Ann Arbor MI
Samuel Haggans Summit Middle Charter School CO
ahmed haider Michigan Islamic Academy Ann Arbor MI
Audra Hair Saint Peter’s Catholic School MO
Lily Haley Daleville Elementary School Daleville IN
Jennifer Hamad Pershing Middle School Houston TX
Riley Hamilton Olivet Private School FL
Danny Han Heritage Oak Private Education CA
Alan Han Hunter College High School NY
Milan Hancock Homeschool CO
Lia Hancock Schofield Middle School Aiken SC
Alexander Hand Trinity Lutheran School IL
Cooper Hanley Louisville Middle School CO
Melissa Hannemann Winburn Middle School KY
Sarah Hansen Central Middle School CA
Mikaila Hansen Delta Middle School UT
Leah Hanson Mills Park Middle School Cary NC
Kristal Hanson Romig Middle School AK
VIYATHMA HAPUARACHCHI Meyzeek Middle School KY
Claire Harden Wetumpka Middle School AL
Adah Harding Arundel Middle School MD
Grace Hardymon The Westminster Schools GA
Jenna Hargett Bonaire Middle School GA
Ajay Harilal Enterprise Middle School WA
Sankar Harilal Enterprise Middle School WA
Hayden Harned Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Gavin Harris Hunter College High School NY
Amber Harris Jurupa Middle School CA
Laurelyn Harris Mid-Buchanan Jr. High MO
Grace Harris Roland Park K-8 Tampa FL
Andrew Harris Valley Elementary School UT
Tag Hart Iuka Middle School Iuka MS
Alaina Hartford St. Patrick Catholic School Carleton MI
Laura Hartmus Huntington Catholic School IN
Logan Hartrich Shiloh Middle School IL
Matthew Hassoun John Drugan School TX
Courtney Hatcher H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program VA
Parth Hathalia Champion School San Jose CA
Silas Hauser Seneca Iva E. Wells Middle School MO
Hope Hawkins Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Taha Hayali Syracuse Academy of Science Charter School NY
katrina haynes Memorial Middle School Laredo TX
Sam Hazamy A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Derek He McCullough Junior High School TX
Taj Hecklinger Lakeview Academy UT
Creighton Hecox Eustis Farnam Public Schools NE
Mihir Heda Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Isabella Heffernan Saint Mary Academy Bay View RI
Sierra Heflin Emerson Elementary School Salt Lake City UT
Josh Hegstad Prairie Ridge Middle School IA
Jessa Heidrich Strasburg High School Strasburg ND
Marie-Therese Heil Homeschool PA
Marshall Heim Saint Edward’s School FL
Maya Heimes Manlius Pebble Hill School NY
jad helmy Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
Campbell Helton Albert W. Merrill Middle School IA
Natalie Hendrix Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Toby Henning Homeschool MT
Sawyer Henrich Roncalli Elementary School SD
John Henriksen Christ the King School WA
Kyra Henriques Sanford Middle School FL
Tajuddin Henry Mark Twain Middle School Los Angeles CA
James Henter Peabody School Charlottesville VA
Patrick Herbig Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Colin Herke Westdale Middle School LA
Baylee Herman Simms Middle School MT
Alan Hernandez Sycamore Hills Elementary CA
Brielle Hershberger St. Timothy’s School Raleigh NC
Matthew Hershfield Howard W. Bishop Middle School FL
Ryan Herzig Terrace Park Elementary OH
Zachary Hessler Gifford Middle School FL
Charles Hickenboth Homeschool PA
Anthony Hill Churchill Junior High UT
Mason Hill Gildersleeve Middle School VA
Ashwin Hillenbrand A.A. Kingston Middle School NY
Braden Himschoot Salem High school AR
Abigail Hinshaw Syracuse Hebrew Day School NY
Christopher Hinshaw West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Emma Hoehn Highland Lakes AZ
Emily Hofer West Central Middle School SD
Riley Hogue Ripley Middle School MS
Mason Holden St.Francis of Assisi KY
Haili Hollabaugh Salem High school AR
Bridget Holland Gold Hill Middle School SC
Tibor Hollmann North Joshua Elementary TX
Maggie Hollobaugh Freeport Area Middle School PA
Chloe Holloway Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Atlanta GA
Megan Holtzinger Bermudian Springs Middle School PA
Ryleigh Homer Fox Hollow Elementary School West Jordan UT
Mara Hon Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Jamari Hooker Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Madeline Hoot Old Mill Middle School South MD
A.J. Horkan San Jose Catholic School FL
Caleb Horne Morrison Junior High School Morrison OK
Ben Horstman Ottoville Local Schools OH
Tabina Hossain DeLaura Middle School FL
Charles Hou Schimelpfenig Middle School TX
Megan Houberg Good Shepherd Lutheran School IL
Ann Houghton Harmony School of Political Science and Communication TX
Mei Lin Hournbuckle Charles H. Roth Middle School Henrietta NY
Kami Housman Marshfield Junior High School MO
Jordyn Houston The Archer School for Girls Los Angeles CA
Grace Hovekamp St.Francis of Assisi KY
Rowan Howell Elsinore Middle School CA
Emily Hsi Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Michael Hsieh McMurray Elementary School McMurray PA
William Hu Hunter College High School NY
Sylvia Huang John Drugan School TX
Kevin Huang Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Philip Huang Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Joshua Huang Sunol Glen Elementary CA
Emily Hubbard Gildersleeve Middle School VA
Qatalina Hubbard Hunter College High School NY
Connor Hubble Satori Middle School Tuscon AZ
Madeline Huberman West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Brody Hudson Mary Emily Bryan Middle School MO
Dylan Huelskamp Lander Middle School WY
Benjamin Huff Musselman Middle School WV
Andre Huggar Saint Charles Borromeo MN
Mira Hughes Kosciuszko Middle School MI
Quentin Hughes Minnetonka Middle School East MN
Vaughn Hughes Minnetonka Middle School West Excelsior MN
Liam Hughes Kirby Smith Middle School FL
Talitha Humble Sand Ridge Junior High UT
Will Hummel George S. Mickelson Middle School SD
James Humpel Saint Charles Borromeo Catholic School FL
Mia Humphrey George Washington Middle School VA
Aylor Huneycutt Homeschool TN
Charlotte Hunter Alton C. Crews Middle School NJ
Ryan Hurlbert Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Luke Hurley South Asheboro Middle School NC
Safaa Hussain Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Charis Hutchinson Alma Middle School AR
Georgia Hutchinson Woodside Elementary School CA
Bailee Hux Richland R-1 School District Essex MO
Justin Hwang Wood Oaks Junior High School IL
Tyler Hyatt Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Claire Hyer Daybreak Elementary UT
Rachel Hylan MacArthur Middle School Fort Meade MD
Juliane Hyvert Nardin Academy Buffalo NY
Saffeyya grace Ibrahim Alhuda scool AZ
Aarish Idnani Hunter College High School NY
Emily Ignatoff Emily Gray Junior High School AZ
Catherine Ikeda Saint Brendan School San Francisco CA
Royce Daniel Ilaga Waipahu Intermediate School HI
KEVIN ILOZOR Bedford Middle School VA
Harris Ilyas Forest Middle School VA
Elena Im Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Chris Imasdounian Saint Gregory A & M Hovsepian School CA
Nabiha Imtiaz Ordean East Middle School MN
Rahul Inaganti Springhouse Middle School PA
Herbie Ince Hunter College High School NY
Aditya Indla Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Kaleb Ingram Thomas Jefferson School St. Louis MO
Andrei Iosifescu Hunter College High School NY
Aileen Iparraguirre Riviera Middle School Miami FL
Marzuq Iqbal Advanced Math and Science Academy MA
Daniel Isaacs Horace Mann Magnet Middle AR
Ahmad Ismail Granada Islamic School CA
tyler istre F.K. White Middle School LA
Anu Iyer Forest Heights STEM Academy AR
Anjali Iyer Lancaster Country Day School PA
Karthik Iyer Rice Middle School TX
Vedanth Iyer Stoller Middle School OR
Adithya Iyer William Byrd Middle School Vinton VA
Elaine Jackman Sage Creek Elementary UT
Zoe Jackson Charlotte Christian School Charlotte NC
David Jackson East Point Academy West Columbia SC
Emma Jackson Elroy H. Schroeder Middle School ND
Kate Jackson Old Orchard School CA
Ilana Jacobs CO
Elizabeth Jahnke Glasgow Middle School LA
Rihi Jain Colonia Middle School NJ
Rishab Jain Stoller Middle School OR
Vishwah Jaine Challenge Middle School CO
Sneha Jaiswal Hopkinton Middle School Hopkinton MA
Dylan James Liberty Middle School MO
Addison James Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School OH
Vaibhavi James Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Julia Jamieson Lake Eola Charter School FL
Michael Jang Commack Middle School NY
Dani Janning Jackson County Central Middle School Lakefield MN
Saipranav Janyavula Novi Middle School MI
Shashank Jarmale Cyril D. Locke Middle School MA
Ahmad Jasser Islamic Academy of Alabama AL
Safwan Jaweed International Academy of Cincinnati OH
Amirtha Jayakumaran Cedar Valley Middle School TX
Rishab Jayaram Windemere Ranch Middle School CA
Milidu Jayaweera Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Mikaela Jenkins Homeschool IN
Jocelyn Jenkins Teton Middle School ID
Ruby Jenni Missoula International School MT
Bianca Jennings Levey Midde School MI
Davin Jeong Horace Mann Elementary School Beverly Hills CA
Neal Jere Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Haley Jernigan Phenix City Intermediate School Phenix City AL
Will Jesperson Mountain Ridge Junior High School UT
Nila Jeyapriya Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Abhirami Jeyaseelan Glasgow Middle School LA
Pragya Jha Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Eshani Jha Stoller Middle School OR
Leo Job Anthem K-8 School Florence AZ
Ashira Johara MCC Academy IL
Siroun Johnson Amigos School Cambridge MA
Colin Johnson Bayside STEM Academy CA
Doretta Johnson Chief Joseph Middle School MT
Makynna Johnson Nokomis Junior High School Nokomis IL
Aidan Johnson Parkway Northeast Middle School MO
Luke Johnson Ray and Nancy Hodge Elementary School Imperial MO
Lillian Johnson The Mountain Community School Hendersonville NC
Malcolm Johnson University Prep Science and Math MI
Coralyn Johnson Walter R. Sundling Junior High IL
Elisha Johnston Lincoln Middle School CA
Ashley Jones Fishers Junior High School Fishers IN
Kynli Jones Frink Chambers Elementary School OK
Trey Jones Hermosa Middle School NM
Kira Jones La Entrada Middle School CA
Grace Jones New Prairie Middle School IN
Angela Jones Rivermont Collegiate School IA
Isabella Jones Rivermont Collegiate School IA
Joseph Jones Saint John Catholic School OK
Will Jones Union Grove Middle School GA
Maelynn Jones West Hills STEM Academy WA
Riley Jordan Carver Magnet School AL
Marissa Jordan Homeschool CO
Raj Joshi Avenel Middle School NJ
Mihir Joshi Howard Street Charter School Salem OR
Lasya Josyula Westside Middle School Academy CT
Zuriel Erikson Joven Sutter Middle School – Sacramento CA
Aaron Joy Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented VA
Grace Juan Mary Emily Bryan Middle School MO
Hayley Jue Knox Junior High School TX
Michael Julian San Carlos School CA
Hannah Jun Robinson Middle School TX
Lauryn Justiss Saint Joseph Catholic Academy MO
Alexander Juszczak Kesling Middle School IN
rama kaakeh Happy Hollow Elementary School IN
Samarth Kadaba Los Cerritos Middle School Thousand Oaks CA
Yash Kadadi The Westminster Schools GA
Rachel Kaintz Oley Valley Middle School PA
Dmitri Kalinin Saint John Neumann Catholic School TN
Pooja Kalyan The New School AR
Ian Kam Island Pacific Academy HI
Vibha Kamath Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public School MA
Samantha Kammerer North Bay Haven Panama City FL
Brennan Kammerer Skinner Middle School CO
Izzah Kamran Islamic School of San Diego CA
Herin Kang Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Alice Kang Inza R. Wood Middle School OR
Deepika Kannan Sanford Middle School FL
Alan Kappler Carden Cascade Academy OR
Mithra Karamchedu Stoller Middle School OR
Evan Karcher DeLaura Middle School FL
Rohan Kartha Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Nithika Karthikeyan Challenger School – Berryessa CA
Rohan Karunaratne Stratford Middle School Fremont Curtis CA
Gauri Kasarla American Heritage School FL
Kavin Kathir St. Bridget School Chesire CT
Maeve Katics Breck School MN
Sishir Katta Iron Horse Middle School CA
Grace Kauffman Cole County R-1 MO
James Kauffman Conrad Weiser Middle School Robesonia PA
Sara Kaufman American Heritage School FL
Ananya Kaushal Fontainbleau Junior High LA
Raaghav Kavuri Westbrook Intermediate School TX
Shino Kawazu Nea Community Learning Center Alameda CA
Kaan Kayaalp Takoma Park Middle School MD
Jonah Keates Bancroft School MA
Nova Keenan Lakeridge Middle School WA
Ben Keeney St.Francis of Assisi KY
Christopher Kelley Phoenix Magnet School Alexandria LA
Taylor Kelly Algona Middle School IA
Ashlyn Kelly Dunlap Valley Middle School IL
Duram Kelly Loyola Catholic School MN
Carson Kelly Saint John Catholic School Panama City FL
Londyn Kemp Camp Lester Middle School FPO CA
Kaylee Kemp Cavalier Public School Cavalier ND
Michael Kendall Saint Catherine of Alexandria School CA
Gavin Kendall Tabb Middle School VA
Hannah Kenny Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Noah Kent Homeschool OK
Robert Kent Saint Anselm School OH
Addie Kern Saint Andrew Middle School OH
Jessica Kershaw Gowan Science Academy AZ
Siddhartha Khajanchi South Fayette Middle School McDonald PA
Abraham Khan D.A. Smith Middle School Ozark AL
Sarra Khan Harmony Science Academy – Euless TX
Zeeshan Khan Pinnacle View Middle School Little Rock AR
Riaaz Khan Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Sanya Khattar Los Cerritos Middle School Thousand Oaks CA
Maya Khazem A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Ashar Khazi-Syed Harmony School of Innovation TX
Anuj Khemka Thomas Jefferson Middle School VA
Christian Kiefer Ste. Genevieve MO
Conrad Kiel Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Evan Kilmer Saint Agnes School MO
David Kim Baylor College of Medicine Academy Houston TX
Christopher Kim Enterprise Middle School WA
Jae Kim Hunter College High School NY
Jaeah Kim Hunter College High School NY
Joseph Kim Hunter College High School NY
Daniel Kim South Pasadena Middle School CA
Elliott Kim Thurgood Marshall Middle School CA
Jocelynn King Challenge Middle School CO
Jason King Holy Trinity Catholic School Lenexa KS
Vanessa Kinley Bonita Springs Middle School FL
Emily Kinnicutt Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
James Kinsella Maitland Middle School FL
Shaelin Kirchner Cole County R-1 MO
Liam Kirkpatrick Saint Patrick School of the Terre Haute Deanery Terra Haute IN
Jacob Kish Casas Christian School AZ
Henry Kitts Homeschool TN
Madelyn Kline Saint Theresa School PA
Caroline Klotz Manchester Middle School VA
Connor Knippers Santa Gertrudis School TX
Teaghan Knox Bend Science Station OR
Taylor Knox Frankfort Middle School IN
Lloyd Ko Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Irene Ko Parkway West Middle School MO
Kyungbong Ko Washington Middle School HI
Adam Kocsis Loggers’ Run Community Middle School FL
Prashanth Kodiyalam Westdale Middle School LA
Kent Koehler Bend Science Station OR
Noga Kojokaro Andover West Middle School MA
John Kollias Queen of the Rosary School IL
Anjani Koneru Novi Middle School MI
Makayla Kopp Avon Junior High School SD
Kara Koska All Saints Catholic School MA
Griffith Kotlinski Saint Francis Xavier Catholic School PA
Jack Kotter Sarasota School of Arts and Sciences FL
Kelly Koury George Washington Middle School VA
Colin Kovarik The Rhoades School CA
Mason Kozac Lincoln Park Academy FL
Reece Kracht Van Buren Community Schools IA
Jack Krasulak St. Andrew’s Episcopal Academy FL
Emma Kratcha Hankinson Public School ND
Daniella Krause Saint Hubert School MN
Michael Kricheldorf Forest Middle School VA
Kaylee Krininger West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Benjamin Kubo Parker School HI
Remy Kubota Highlands Intermediate School HI
Paige Kudej West Hancock Middle School IA
Estelle Kulessa Saint Gregory The Great Academy NJ
Christopher Kulick The Rhoades School CA
Anushka Kulkarni Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Pranav Kumar Baylor College of Medicine Academy Houston TX
Praveen Kumar Birchwood School OH
Esha Kumar Coppell Middle School West TX
Vishnu Kumar CRESTVIEW MIDDLE MO
Sandhya Kumar Deerlake Middle School FL
Surabhi Kumar Deerlake Middle School FL
Nisha Kumar The Quarry Lane School CA
Janani Kumaran Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
Kathryn Kummel North Middle School CO
CATHERINE KUNG Holy Spirit Catholic High School AL
Bhavana Kunnath Trickum Middle School GA
Hasan Kunukcu Frank R. Conwell Middle School Jersey City NJ
Katrina Kuo Niu Valley Middle School HI
Emma Kuska Sussex Academy of Arts and Sciences DE
Sophie Kyllonen Saint Marys MN
Manami Lafferty Camp Lester Middle School FPO CA
Alexander LaFortune Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior High School FL
Erika Lahti Kennedy Secondary School Fergus Falls MN
Kate Laico Woodland Middle School NY
Naail Lakhani Quail Valley Middle School TX
Sinan Lal Fort Gratiot Middle School MI
Claire Lam Colonia Middle School NJ
Sarah Lambert Mary Ellen Henderson Middle School VA
Livia Land Jasper Middle School IN
Elan Landau Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Maya Lander R. Dan Nolan Middle School FL
Kasey Lane Abramson Science and Technology FL
Roy Langhals Saint Anthony of Padua Catholic School OH
Jevin Langhals Homeschool OH
alex lanzillotti Saint Aloysius School New Canaan CT
Massimo Lapina Jefferson Middle School NM
Faith Larimore Deerpark Middle School Austin TX
Conner Larocque Hamden Middle School CT
Carter Larsen Challenge Middle School CO
Sierra Larson Blooming Praire Elementary School MN
Ethan Lau Corte Madera School CA
Taylor Laube Pioneer Ridge Middle School Chaska MN
William Laudon Friedell Middle School MN
Rio Lauer International School of Monterey CA
Jordan lauer-Fields The Weiss School FL
Claudia Lausch Center or Inquiry School #84 Indianapolis IN
Zen Lawrence Delavan Junior High IL
Paige Lawrence Northbrook Junior High School IL
Maggie Lazar St. Joseph- Wilmette IL
Emma Le Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Thu Le Harmony School of Innovation TX
Liam Leahy Holy Family Catholic School FL
Clara Leamer Chillicothe Middle School MO
Ekaterina Lebedeva Hunter College High School NY
Kyle Ledermann Robert J Elkington Middle School Grand Rapids MN
Calvin Lee Bayside STEM Academy CA
Ashley Lee Carrie Palmer Weber Middle School Port Washington NY
Ella Lee Ennis School Ennis MT
Omar Lee Oldfield Middle School Greenlawn NY
Kyah Lee Romney Middle School WV
Ashling Lee Saint Gregory College Preparatory School AZ
Madison Lee Sport and Medical Sciences Academy Hartford CT
Alyssa Lee Summit Middle Charter School CO
Gina Leech St. Joseph- Wilmette IL
Leandra LeForce Idabel Middle School Idabel OK
Felimon Charles Legaspi Incarnation Parish School CA
Aden Leggio Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Ishreet Lehal Honey Creek Middle School IN
Claire Leingang Saint Christopher School OH
Fernando Leon Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic School AR
Cindy Leonard Hunter College High School NY
Anna Leonard Saint Paul School OH
Alexander Leonardi Hunter College High School NY
Gabriel Lerner-Sperow Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
rebecca Lesh The Cornerstone School Ocala FL
Ella Lesher Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart MA
Lisa Leung Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Natalie Leuty Oak View Middle School Andover MN
Jessica Lewandowski Dakota Meadows Middle School MN
Ella Lewis Amherst Middle School VA
Kyle Lewis Bryan Station Traditional Magnet Middle School KY
Brett Lewis Tanque Verde Elementary School Tucson AZ
Helena Lew-Kiedrowska Edgemont Jr/Sr High School NY
Marvin Li Bennett Middle School Fruitland MD
Grace Li Challenger School – Almaden CA
Oliver Li Community Middle School NJ
William Li Delbarton School Morristown NJ
Sean Li Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Daniel Li Enterprise Middle School WA
Brooke Li Forest Middle School VA
Victoria Li Hunter College High School NY
Jerry Li LISA Academy- West AR
Amanda Li Rosemont Middle School La Crescenta CA
Kevin Li Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Christopher Li West High School UT
Minnie Liang Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
James Licato Swanson Middle School VA
Emily Lickiss Mountain Oaks San Andreas CA
Gabrielle Lim W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
James Limberg Saint Andrew Middle School OH
Jessica Lin George H. Moody Middle School VA
Wesley Lin Goleta Valley Junior High School CA
Johnson Lin Hawaii Baptist Academy HI
Delmy Linares Lawrence Middle School NY
Isaac Linares Palm Middle School CA
Elizabeth Lindholm Carmel Middle School CA
Lauren Linnebur Liberty Middle School CO
Benjamin Lipschutz Addlestone Hebrew Academy SC
Stephen Litt Lovinggood Middle School GA
Owen Litz Marana Middle School AZ
Meryl Liu Creekside Middle School Port Orange FL
Stanley Liu Dana Middle School CA
Alice Liu Joyce Kilmer Middle School MA
Ryan Liu Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Shaun Liu Meyzeek Middle School KY
Marianne Liu Midvale Middle School UT
Jason Liu Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Andrea Liu Stratford Middle School Milpitas CA
Yanning Liu Trautmann Middle School TX
John Paul Llanos Corpus Christi Catholic School Tampa FL
Sierra Lloyd Lander Middle School WY
Andrew Lombardi Saint Peter’s Catholic School MO
Abigail Lopatofsky The Barstow School MO
Sina Lopez Highland Academy Charter School Beaumont CA
GABRIELLA LOPEZ Saint Augustine School Ossining NY
Gwenyth Love Good Shepherd Catholic School CA
Nathaniel Loveless Fox Hills Elementary UT
Daniel Lovell MacArthur Middle School Fort Meade MD
Keaton Lovely Robert Goddard French Immersion MD
Mark Lowell Imagine Prep Surprise Middle School Surprise AZ
Kyle Lowery Fairmont Private School CA
Ksusha Lowry-Neufeld Morgan Academy WV
Sophie Lu Southwestern Educational Society PR
William Lucas Fort Jennings Junior/Senior High School Fort Jennings OH
Vivienne Lucier Tates Creek Middle School KY
Rebecca Luckey Summit Middle School IN
Sasha Luich Libby Cash Maus Middle School TX
Sophia Luke Dixon Middle School Provo UT
Ryan Luke Saint Patrick Catholic School MI
Grayson Lumsden Davison Middle School MI
Jaden Luna Washington Academic Middle School CA
Thomas Lushington South Middle School Lawrence KS
Sierra Lutz Farmington Junior High School Farmington UT
Reuelroy Luvu Manumalo Baptist Academy AS
Alan Ly Aspire Middle School WA
Nick Lynn Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Helen Lyons Hunter College High School NY
Alan Ma Stoller Middle School OR
Emma MacDonald General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Greta Mackey Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Hannah Macleod Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart MA
Medini Madhusudan Stoller Middle School OR
Ayman Mahfuz Austin Peace Academy TX
Samantha Mah-Gersting Brywood Elementary CA
Umair Mahmood The Rhoades School CA
Lamisa Mahmud Pflugerville Middle School TX
Tatum mahoney Desert Ridge Academy CA
Adit Majmundar Westbrook Intermediate School TX
Tanish Makadia Lake Ridge Academy OH
Regan Malaisamy Greenbelt Middle School MD
Zainab Malik Pleasant View School TN
Muadth Malley Pleasant View School TN
Pratyush Mallick Bowman Middle School Plano TX
Jacob Malm Early Light Academy UT
Hariharan Malmurugan Sunrise Elementary WA
Liam Maloney Rincon Vista Middle School Tucson AZ
Rachel Mammen Rice Middle School TX
Raina Mandayam Stratford Middle School Fremont Curtis CA
Andrei Mandelshtam Vista Verde School CA
Atulya Mandyam Mesa Verde Middle School San Diego CA
Vivian Maneval Old Mill Middle North School Millersville MD
Aditya Mangalampalli William Hopkins Junior High School CA
Clara Mangali American Martyrs School CA
Akshay Manglik The Harker School CA
Krishna Mani Stratford School- Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School Sunnyvale CA
Ameer-uddin Maniar Dallastown Area Middle School PA
Alexandra Manion Saint Mary Catholic School FL
RHEA MANJUNATH Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Skylar Manka Ophir Middle School MT
Noor Mansoor Crescent Academy International MI
Andrew Mao The Westminster Schools GA
Selah Maple Academy 1 Middle School Jersey City NJ
Josh Marcus Bi-Cultural Day School Stamford CT
Pearl Marden Mount Ogden Junior High School UT
Jamie Marderstein Gross Schechter Day School OH
Makenzie Marez Liza Jackson Preparatory School FL
Ellorie Mariano Corona Fundamental Intermediate School CA
Leonard Marinaccio Ormond Beach Middle School FL
Danny Marino Saint Mary Delaware OH
Abhiram Marisetti Hauppauge Middle School NY
Sophia Maron-Schaeffer PEARLS Hawthorne NY
Srivaishnavi Marreddy Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Gavin Marshall Mother Seton School Emmitsburg MD
Natalie Marti Saint Marys MN
Caleb Martin DeLaura Middle School FL
Jessica Martin Fairview Middle School Bremerton WA
Reagan Martin Guinyard-Butler Middle School Barnwell SC
Bosco Martin-Burrows Westwood Middle School FL
Jamie Martinez Barstow STEM Academy Barstow CA
Felice Martinez Basis San Antonio Medical Center TX
Elena Martinez Robert C. Zamora Middle School San Antonio TX
Avanti Martinez The Heritage School Phelan CA
Sander Marty Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Wesley Marty Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Jaden Maschack Saint Mary Byzantine Catholic School Cleveland OH
Liam Mason Saint Charles School CA
Jake Mastrofski St. Joseph- Wilmette IL
Noah Mathai Rice Middle School TX
Emilin Mathew Plantation Middle School FL
Manuel Mathews Good Hope Middle School PA
Nimish Mathur Meyzeek Middle School KY
Gracie Matt Lafayette Christian Academy Lafayette LA
Megan Matthews Black River Middle School NJ
Steven Maurer Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Rachel Maxfield American Preparatory Academy UT
Lily Mayer Orefield Middle School PA
Paige Maylath Chapin Middle School SC
Drew Maynord Bellevue Middle School TN
Jean Karol Mayo Saint Patrick Catholic School MS
Seth McAfee St. Francis of Assisi KY
Travis McAllister Windsor High School VT
Cody McBride Homeschool NJ
Alana McBride Kenmore Middle School VA
Colin Mccaffery Manchester Middle School VA
Katherine McCaffrey Carrollwood Day School FL
Elizabeth McCaffrey Carrollwood Day School FL
Evelyn McCain Lylburn Downing Middle School VA
Emma McCall ICCS LA
Caroline McCance Jasper Middle School IN
Jake McCarthy Athens Middle School OH
Erin McCarthy James F Doughty ME
Gillian McCarthy James F Doughty ME
Katie McCarthy Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
EmmaKay McClain Clay Central- Everly Junior/Senior High School Royal IA
Asher McConnell Vista Charter School UT
Will Mccormack Kossuth Middle School MS
Zachary McCoy Alma Middle School AR
Luke McCullough Cure of Ars KS
Colton McCullough Madison Middle School OK
Bella McDermott Carmichael Middle School WA
Israel McDonald West Valley Junior High WA
Alexander McDowell Tierra Linda Middle School CA
Nathan McDuffie Romney Middle School WV
Drew McFadden Our Lady of Mount Carmel School VA
Liam McGee Jefferson Middle School NM
Max McGowan Norwood R-1 Middle School Norwood MO
Jack McGrath Windsor State Street School Windsor VT
Patrick McHugh Greenwich Catholic School Greenwich CT
Veronica McKinney Good Shepherd Catholic School CA
Hattie McLane Saint Peter’s Catholic School MO
Connor McLoughlin Lakeland Christian School FL
Codi McMillan Midway Middle School TX
Alexandria McOmber Beehive Science & Technology Academy Sandy UT
Claire McQuone Saint Albert the Great Catholic School Reno NV
Quinn Meaney Capitol Hill Gifted and Talented Magnet School MN
Lahanna Means Bermudian Springs Middle School PA
Chloe Mees Andover West Middle School MA
Hassan Mehdi Al-Amal School Fridley MN
Maya Mehigan George H. Moody Middle School VA
Mazin Mehmood Michigan Islamic Academy Ann Arbor MI
Aditya Mehrotra Daniel Wright Junior High School IL
Viraj Mehta BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Jalaj Mehta Hauppauge Middle School NY
TANYA MEHTA Orefield Middle School PA
Li Meinhold La Colina Junior High School CA
Kelsey Meis Bohemia Manor Middle School Chesapeake City MD
Sam Meister North Canton Middle School North Canton OH
Gaializ Mejias Escuela Secundaria Especializada en Ciencias PR
Yacob Melman A.A. Kingston Middle School NY
Nikolai Melnikov A.A. Kingston Middle School NY
Mathias Melucci Hunter College High School NY
Sarah Menard Charles S. Rushe Middle School FL
Alexandra Mendelsohn Williamsburg Middle School VA
Yuliahnna Mendiola Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
MALAVIKA MENON Collegium Charter School PA
Vinayak Menon Riverwatch Middle School Suwanee GA
Gwynneth Menzie Honey Creek Middle School IN
Luke Merickel Actis Junior High School Bakersfield CA
Emma Mermilliod Saint Catherine of Alexandria School CA
Bentley Merrill Da Vinci Academy Ogden UT
Sarah Lindsay Merriman Homeschool VA
Annabelle Mersman Heritage Intermediate School CA
Robert Metzler Greenbelt Middle School MD
Maria Meyer East Limestone Middle School AL
Hartley Meyer Forest Heights STEM Academy AR
Emmeline Meyer International School of Louisiana LA
Grace Meyer Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Trent Meyers Landisville Middle School PA
Julia Meyerson Pelham Middle School Pelham NY
Noah Meyers-Richter Doolen Middle School AZ
Diana Michaelson Charles Evans Hughes Middle School Long Beach CA
eva michels DeSmet School Missoula MT
Charles Millard Frederick Classical Charter School Frederick MD
Peyton Miller Lakeland Christian School FL
Ciera Miller Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Atlanta MO
Hannah Jane Miller McCullough Junior High School TX
Amelia Miller Orchard Farm Middle School MO
Lillian Miller Perkiomen Valley Middle School- East Collegeville PA
Hanah Miller Saint Theresa School PA
Angelina Millette Camp Lester Middle School FPO CA
Nathaniel Millin Aspire Middle School WA
Matthew Mills NEISD STEM Academy at Nimitz Middle School TX
Jena Minnick Saint Theresa School PA
Luke Minnon Homeschool AL
Mailene Miranda Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Sophya Mirza Lennox Middle School Lennox CA
Anya Mischel Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Amara Mitton Camp Lester Middle School FPO CA
Skye Miyauchi Washington Middle School HI
Elysia Moak Avalon Middle School FL
Kolby Moats Chesapeake Bay Middle MD
Ashini Modi Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Sarina Mody Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Zane Mogannam The Quarry Lane School CA
Omar Mohammed Azizi Michigan Islamic Academy Ann Arbor MI
Yousor MohammedAli Kelly Mill Middle School TX
Bharthi Mohan Saint Thomas’ Episcopal School Houston TX
Samudrika Mohanta Downingtown Middle School PA
Pratyush Mohapatra Renner Middle School TX
Kunal Mohindra Homeschool NY
Abigail Moisan Masconomet Regional Middle School MA
Conner Mollberg Marshall Middle School VA
Mark Monette Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School UT
claire montague Stevensville Middle School MT
Isabel Montes Saint Augustine School Ossining NY
Fabiana Montoya Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Jackson Moody Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Ankur Moolky Stoller Middle School OR
Austin Moore Dacula Middle School Dacula GA
Joshua Moore Rutland Middle School Macon GA
aarish moorjani LISA Academy- West AR
Arjun Moorthy BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Fabiola H. Morales – Bosch Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Drea Morales-Kerchner Antietam Middle/Senior High School Reading PA
Casey Morgan Sunset Beach elementary haleiwa HI
Megan Morgan Cotter Junior High School MN
Hali’a Moriguchi Waimea Canyon Middle School HI
Kate Morita Our Lady of Good Counsel School Pearl City HI
Cameron Morris Russell Christian Academy Meridian MS
Adi Morris St.Francis of Assisi KY
Addie Morrisette Friends School of MN MN
Matilda Morrissette-Ugoji Manlius Pebble Hill School NY
Anastasia Morse Taylor Canyon Elementary School Ogden UT
Makenzie Mortensen Flores Middle School Uvalde TX
Darya Mosallaei Salam Academy NM
bennett moseley Missoula International School MT
Alivia Moser Friedell Middle School MN
Christopher Moser Notre Dame Catholic School Denver CO
Pranav Moudgalya Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Valerie Moura Ada Merritt K-8 Center Miami FL
Saad Mufti Oak Middle School MA
Tanaz Muhamed Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Devarshi Mukherji Notre Dame Preparatory School and Marist Academy Pontiac MI
Ananya Mukundan Stratford Middle School Fremont Curtis CA
Aidan Mulligan Black River Middle School NJ
ethan mullins Morton Middle School KY
Srimayi Mulukutla Sewickley Academy PA
Daniel Munzert Liberty Middle School Edwardsville IL
Swathi Murali Cedarbrook Middle School PA
Charles Murawski Klondike Middle School IN
Sareena Murnane Choteau Junior High Choteau MT
Joshua Murphree Liberty Middle School AL
Jordan Murphy James F Doughty ME
Caroline Murphy Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Henry Murr Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Charlie Murr St.Francis of Assisi KY
Sophia Murray Summit Middle Charter School CO
Adnan Murtaza Rippon Middle School VA
Sanjana Murthy Beachwood Middle School OH
Nayan Murthy Catlin Gabel School OR
Kadin Musco Varsity Lakes Middle School FL
Hiba Mustafa Stoller Middle School OR
Saketh Mynampati Cyril D. Locke Middle School MA
David Myster Saint Hubert School MN
Sabahat Nabiha Al-Huda Islamic School CA
Benjamin Nachod Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Pujitha Nachuri Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Sania Naik Academy 1 Middle School Jersey City NJ
Nandhini Nair Daniel Wright Junior High School IL
Ibraheem Najjar Genesee Academy MI
Aria Najmabadi Walter Reed Middle School CA
Sathvik Nallamalli Jefferson Middle School WA
Kristen Namminga Avon Junior High School SD
Vihaar Nandigala Homeschool MI
Anna Nappi Guardian Angels School OH
Arjun Narayan Marshall Middle School PA
Nikhila Narayana Rocky Heights Middle School Highlands Ranch CO
Adhithi Narayana Murthy Thurgood Marshall Middle School CA
GURNOOR NARULA Pat and Catherine Fowler Middle School TX
Talal Naser Islamic Academy of Alabama AL
Dravid Navale BASIS Chandler AZ
CAMILA NAVAS Colegio Marista of Guaynabo PR
Carmen-Andrea Navas Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas PR
Nora Navid Shady Side Academy Middle School Pittsburgh PA
Shreya Nayee Fords Middle School NJ
Michelle Nazareth Georgiana Bruce Kirby Preparatory CA
Alanis Negron Gateway Environmental K-8 Learning Center Homestead FL
Prescott Neiswender Sacred Heart Academy CA
Eric Neklason Hawthorne Elementary UT
Alexander Nelson Quest Science Club AZ
Ajai Nelson Walnut Hills High School OH
Quinn Nemeth Crane Middle School Yuma AZ
Marrin Nerenberg Carden School of Fresno CA
Salem Neufeld Coral Academy of Science Reno NV
Breanna Newberg Lakeland Christian School FL
Jessica Newberg Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented VA
Ada Newman Eaglecrest Elementary UT
Charlotte Newman Hunter College High School NY
Isaac Newman Takoma Park Middle School MD
Sara Newnham Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Sydney Newton Indian Hills Middle School KS
Bao-Chau Nguyen MacArthur Middle School Fort Meade MD
Alex Ni Robinson Middle School TX
Peter Nicholas Rye Neck Middle School NY
Amber Nickey Bermudian Springs Middle School PA
Max Niebur Saint Anthony De Padua Catholic School IN
Mackenzie Niedermeyer St. Patrick Catholic School Carleton MI
Abigail Nimmo Northside Middle School Roanoke VA
Hannah Nissen Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Cadence Nixon Lincoln Hall Middle School IL
Anson Noland Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Colleen Noonan Our Lady of Grace Catholic School MN
Divya Nori Elkins Pointe Middle School GA
Jack Norton Sego Lily Elementary UT
Ella Nowak Glencoe Sliver Lake Lakeside Elementary MN
Braden Nucum Saint John Fisher School CA
Abbey O’Brien Hill-Murray MN
Kiley O’Connor Severna Park Middle School MD
Savannah Oden Brown County Junior High IN
Rachel Odle Good Shepherd Catholic School CO
Michael Odzer Highland Oaks Middle School FL
John Oei Homeschool CT
Sarah-Cate Ogden Eaton Middle School CO
Calvin Oh Liberty Middle School CO
Kyra Ohl Southern Coffey County Middle School KS
Evelyn Ohs St. Margaret of Scotland School MO
Lara Ojha Takoma Park Middle School MD
Nathan Okimoto Island Pacific Academy HI
Sorochi Okwor Mario Umana Academy Boston MA
John Olafsen Live Oak Classical School TX
Hanna O-Lee Challenger School- Silverado NV
Eduardo Olivas Homeschool PA
Vivianna Onofrietti Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Alexandra Orczyk The Rhoades School CA
Calista Ordas De Portola Middle School San Diego CA
Samantha Orest Milton Middle School VT
Anna Orgel Aptos Middle School San Francisco CA
Michael O’Rourke Folsom Elementary School NJ
Maggie O’Rourke Holy Cross School CA
Amara Orth Lewis Central Middle School Council Bluffs IA
Nikolai Ortiz Seashore Middle Academy TX
Philip Osborn Mary of Nazareth Catholic School PA
Zoe Osborn Northcoast Preparatory Academy Arcata CA
Angelica Osorio Vista Heights Middle School CA
Luke Ostberg Fairfield Junior High MT
Connor O’Sullivan Forest Grove Middle School FL
Kathleen O’Sullivan George Fisher Middle School NY
John O’Toole Saint Kilian Parish School PA
Thomas O’Toole Saint Kilian Parish School PA
Acacia Ott Salt Lake Center for Science Education UT
Katherine Oung Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Kaia Outzen Bancroft School MA
Rena Ouyang John C. Dempsey Middle School OH
Sydney Ozbun Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Raj Pabari Coastal Academy Oceanside CA
Akshay Padala LISA Academy- West AR
Stephen Padlo Upper Pittsgrove School Monroeville NJ
Patricia Padron Colegio Marista of Guaynabo PR
Prabhav Pagadala Overland Trail Middle School KS
Pranav Pagadala Overland Trail Middle School KS
Lewis Page Smithton R-VI MO
Anirudh Pai Iron Horse Middle School CA
Dhruv Pai Takoma Park Middle School MD
Charlotte Paige Hively Urbana Middle School MD
Sydney Palmer General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Xerxis Palsetia Wood Hill Middle School Andover MA
Neel Panajkar Stoller Middle School OR
Neha Panajkar Stoller Middle School OR
Advay Pandey Frontier Middle School MO
Vani Pandian Mandeville Junior High School 639 Carondolet Street LA
Kavya Pandrangi Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Anish Pandya Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Bhargav Panguluru Rancho Santa Margarita Intermediate Rancho Santa Margarita CA
Nathan Panzer North Arvada Middle School CO
Marie Papathanasopoulos Saint Mary Catholic School Stayton OR
Anya Parambath Girls Preparatory School TN
William Pardo George H. Moody Middle School VA
Varun Parekh Francis C. Hammond Middle School Alexandria VA
Aditi Parekh Iselin Middle School NJ
Khushi Parikh Westside Middle School Academy CT
Jian Park Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Hannah Park Happy Hollow Elementary School IN
Zoe Parker Lakeland Highlands Middle School FL
Frances Parker South Middle School Lawrence KS
Kayla Parrett John F Parker Taunton MA
Anisha Parsan Fort Settlement Middle School TX
Matthew Parsi Saint Raphael School Pittsburgh PA
madhav parthasarathy Plum Grove Junior High School IL
sebastian pasanella Alexandria Country Day School VA
Sayalee Patankar Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Shervil Patel Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Tej Patel Cyril D. Locke Middle School MA
misha patel Edgemont Jr/Sr High School NY
Rylen Patel Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Swachi Patel Flour Bluff Junior High School Corpus Christi TX
Khushi Patel Fords Middle School NJ
Riya Patel Fords Middle School NJ
Devam Patel Hill-Gustat Middle School FL
Haley Patel Iselin Middle School NJ
Tejal Patel Kraemer Middle School Placentia CA
Om Patel Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School FL
Dylan Patel The Anthony School AR
Heer Patel Tumwater Middle School Tumwater WA
Jonah Paterson Whitford Middle School OR
Aidan Patrick Mitchell Middle School SD
Pranav Pattatathunaduvil Rice Middle School TX
Hannah Patterson Clark Shaw Magnet School AL
Marion Patterson Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Joseph Payne Incarnation Catholic School OH
Ashley Paz Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Ailee Pederson Winterhaven School OR
Sara Pedraja Mater Academy Middle School Hialeah Gardens FL
Isabel Peine Thomas More Prep-Marian Hays KS
Jacob Peirce Elk Point – Jefferson Middle School SD
Helen Peluso A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Srisrujan Penikelapati Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Giacomo Pennella Saint Agnes School MO
Kiersten Penquite Happy Hollow Elementary School IN
Isabela Perdomo Norman S. Edelcup Sunny Isles Beach K-8 FL
Marisa Perera Elkins Pointe Middle School GA
Themi Perera Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Analia Perez Algona Middle School IA
Alyssa Perez Centennial Middle School Dade City FL
Victoria Perez Centennial Middle School Dade City FL
Samantha Perez Loretto Academy Middle School TX
Melinda Perez United South Middle School TX
Wesley Perkins Weilenmann School of Discovery UT
Jocelyn Pern Andover West Middle School MA
Elizabeth Perot Lancaster Country Day School PA
Malayne Perry Liberty Middle School CO
Kate Perry STEM Academy at Barlett Savannah GA
Gokul Perugu Springhouse Middle School PA
Megan Perusse Saint Lucie West K-8 Saint Lucie FL
Aaron Peters Del Rio Middle School TX
Evan Peters Del Rio Middle School TX
Karsten Peters Prairie Ridge Middle School IA
Dylan Peterson Hankinson Public School ND
Jack Peterson Washington Preparatory Academy KS
James Peterson Washington Preparatory Academy KS
Kristen Petratos Queen of the Rosary School IL
Jacob Petrick Frank Augustus Miller Middle School CA
Elise Pham Sierramont Middle School San Jose CA
Brianna Phan Haggard Middle School TX
Wynn Phaychanpheng Townsend Junior High School CA
Zoe Pian Hunter College High School NY
Benjamin Picard Sunol Glen Elementary CA
Kannammai Pichappan Benjamin Franklin Middle School Ridgewood NJ
Hayden Pilkinton Holy Spirit Catholic High School AL
Pranathi Pilla Rice Middle School TX
ROSHAN PILLAI BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Anna Pinchen Westbrook Intermediate School TX
Timothy Pinkhassik Charles E. Brown Middle School MA
Lina Pinzon Elmont Memorial High School NY
Jack Pitts P.L. Dunbar Middle School for Innovation VA
John Piwinski Basis San Antonio Medical Center TX
Joshua Pixley Carlisle Public School MA
Rachel Pizzolato John Curtis Christian LA
Elizabeth Plassard Saint James Lutheran School IN
Rob Player Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Dennis Plotnikov Van Antwerp Middle School Niskayuna NY
Emily Poag Ames Middle School IA
Jason Pocchiari Olivet Private School FL
Sahasra Pokkunuri Carl Sandburg Middle School Old Bridge NJ
Calista Polanco Saint Rose of Lima School CA
Benjamin Polchow R.P. Dawkins Middle School Moore SC
Michael Pond Jordan Ridge Elementary South Jordan UT
Henry Pontzer Jefferson Middle School NM
Noah Portner Williamsburg Middle School VA
Juan Posada Saint Gregory the Great Catholic School Plantation FL
Abby Post Hankinson Public School ND
Ella Joyce Poston Covenant Christian Academy AL
Ashwin Prabhakar Rainbow Elementary Madison AL
Anusha Prabhakar Saint Bernadette School MA
Garima Prabhakar Saint Bernadette School MA
Ashwin Prabu George H. Moody Middle School VA
Sonica Prakash Pine View School for the Gifted FL
Anuradha Prakash Summit Middle Charter School CO
Neeti Prasad Dayton Regional STEM School OH
Jayanth Pratap Quail Valley Middle School TX
Jacqueline Prawira Altamont Elementary School Mountain House CA
Zoë Price Boston Latin School MA
Dylan Prince George Fox Middle School Pasadena MD
Jonathan Prince George Fox Middle School Pasadena MD
Teagan Proctor Holy Name of Jesus PA
Zoe Pruitt Whitford Middle School OR
Alexia Pryor Kelly Mill Middle School SC
Ashley Pryor Kenmoor Middle School MD
Saitheja Pucha Henderson Middle School GA
Zeke Pulido Russell Christian Academy Meridian MS
Marts Purins The Weiss School FL
Adrianne Purpura Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School MT
Sasmitha Purushothaman Meadow Park Middle School OR
Jadon Putman Dripping Springs Middle School TX
Gavin Putnal McIntosh Middle School FL
Melanie Quan NorthCreek Academy CA
Brady Quinn Castle North Middle School IN
Michael Quintuna Our Lady Of Guadalupe Acadamy NJ
Colton Quirk Missoula International School MT
Andrew Ra Avenel Middle School NJ
Emilio Rabell Colegio Marista of Guaynabo PR
Tabitha Racine Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Caitlin Radovan Thomas Edison Charter School South UT
Sreelakshmi Raghav LISA Academy- West AR
Arjun Raghuram Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Malavika Raghuram The Quarry Lane School CA
Pauline Ragus Waimea Canyon Middle School HI
Nafizur Rahman Stoller Middle School OR
Harrison Raihl Harrison Middle School WA
Rewa Raizada STEM School And Academy CO
Gayatri Rajan Mason Middle School OH
Sahana Rajmohan Merryhill School CA
Aditi Raju Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Mahathi Raju Yorktown Middle School IN
Anika Ramachandra Manheim Township Middle School PA
Pooja Ramadas Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Navya Ramakrishnan Rice Middle School TX
Yarelys Ramírez Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Meghana Ramaswamy Rice Middle School TX
Shrey Ramesh Franklin Regional Middle School PA
Sruthi Ramesh Kumar Merryhill School CA
Julianna Ramirez Saint John Fisher School CA
Clarissa Ramirez Vista Heights Middle School CA
Tanvi Ranade Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Aisha Randhawa Garretson Elementary School Corona CA
Millie Ransohoff Frederick Classical Charter School Frederick MD
Avik Rao Bull Run Middle School VA
Dhruv Rao Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Rohit Rao Harmony School of Innovation TX
Zaina Rashid Al Amal School MN
Brina Ratangee Urbana Middle School MD
Vineet Ravichandran Walkersville Middle School MD
Arjun RAY CRESTVIEW MIDDLE MO
Megan Raymond Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart MA
Diganto Ray-Sarkar Dr. John Long Middle School FL
Naman Razdan Charles F. Patton Middle School PA
Rayhan Razzak Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Eliana Razzino DeLaura Middle School FL
Joseph Reamsnyder Millcreek-West Unity Schools OH
Sara Rearick Inland Leaders Charter School CA
Mitchell Redd Mueller Park Junior High School UT
Nikhil Reddy Richard B. Wilson K-8 School Oro Valley AZ
Shriya Reddy Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Colin Redmond Northbrook Junior High School IL
Luke Reed Amherst Middle School VA
Bridget Reheard Landisville Middle School PA
Wasey Rehman Huda School and Montessori MI
Kayla Reidy Walnut Hills High School OH
Jon Reiff Trailridge Middle School KS
Laura Reilly Saint Matthew Catholic School San Antonio TX
Paula Reilly Saint Matthew Catholic School San Antonio TX
Lauren Reilly Saint Rose of Lima School CA
Joseph Reisdorf Idabel Middle School Idabel OK
Itay Rekhelis Harmony School of Innovation Fort Worth TX
Elaina Render St. Francis of Assisi KY
Shrika Renganathan Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
William Renie Sunnyside Middle School IN
Brooke Rentschler West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Kelley Reuter Richard B. Wilson K-8 School Oro Valley AZ
Karah Rhoades Rosemont Ridge Middle School OR
Anthony Rhodes Jr. Benjamin Franklin Elementary School LA
Nathaniel Ribeiro Warrenton Middle School VA
Holden Rice Conrad Weiser Middle School Robesonia PA
Matisse Rich Shadow Valley Elementary UT
Katianna Richardson Brown County Junior High IN
Jada Richardson General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Samuel Richardson Homeschool VA
Collin Richardson Missoula International School MT
Andrew Riehle Southwestern Middle School Lafayette IN
trevor rieman Pinecrest Academy St. Rose Las Vegas NV
Kylee RIfe Westridge Elementary School UT
Camila Rimoldi Sebring Middle School FL
Mia Ringholz Prairie Ridge Middle School IA
Anna Rioux Saint Rose-McCarthy Catholic School Hanford CA
Katlynn Ritchie Mountain Grove Schools Mountain Grove MO
Jakob Ritzdorf Kalispell Middle School MT
Claire Riva Tecumseh Junior High School IN
Savannah Rose Rivera Emerson Middle School NJ
Barbara Rivera Mary G. Porter Traditional School Woodbridge VA
Kayla Rivera Judith A. Resnik Middle School TX
Jenae Rivers Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Joseph Rizzo Manlius Pebble Hill School NY
Kate Robbins Jolliff Middle School VA
Dani Robbins Sonoran Science Academy-Tucson AZ
Matthew Roberson Manlius Pebble Hill School NY
Austin Roberts La Colina Junior High School CA
Castor Roberts Harmony Science Academy TX
Alona Robinson Capitol Hill Montessori @ Logan Washington DC
Heath Robinson Carver Magnet School AL
Sarah Robison Homeschool FL
Elainea Rockwell Sand Springs Elementary UT
mackenna Rodgers Saint Patrick Catholic School MO
Edgar Rodriguez Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School Tuscon AZ
Kenneth Rodriguez Escuela Secundaria Especializada en Ciencias PR
Andrea Rodriguez Graham Park Middle School VA
Gabriel Rodriguez Avalon Middle School FL
Mia Rogan Homeschool MI
Henry Roghaar Highland Park Elementary School Salt Lake City UT
Alicia Roice Altamont Elementary School Mountain House CA
Ashlyn Roice Altamont Elementary School Mountain House CA
Max Romney Ophir Middle School MT
Jasmine Roncevic Julia Landon College Preparatory and Leadership Development School FL
Bridget Ronning Excel Academy Arvada CO
Lyla Rorrer Klondike Middle School IN
Lorraine Rosario Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Ruben Alejandro Rosario Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Gabriel Rose George H. Moody Middle School VA
Elinor Rosen Heath MA
Rachel Rosenzweig Robert Frost Middle School MD
Caroline Roslonowski DeLaura Middle School FL
Samuel Rosner Sutherland Middle School VA
Nicholas Ross Duluth Edison North Star Academy MN
De’Everett Ross Howell Middle School TX
Jessica Ross Saint Catherine of Alexandria School CA
Michael Ross Saint Paul KY
Micaela Roth Homeschool CA
Charles Rothbaum Corwin International Magnet School CO
Kierra Rowley Thunder Ridge Elementary UT
Supriya Roy Homeschool MN
Urvi Roy Meadow Park Middle School OR
Summer Royal Royal Robert Louis Stevenson Middle School HI
Hrishika Roychoudhury Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Elena Ruegemer Weilenmann School of Discovery UT
Abby Ruiz Garrett Middle School Garrett IN
Henry Ruksc Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Katie Rumfelt Manes R-V Elementary School Mountain Grove MO
Ian Rundle Meadow Park Middle School OR
Kayla Runyon Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Scott Rupert St. Joseph- Wilmette IL
Christie Rus Albert W. Merrill Middle School IA
Grayson Rushworth Heritage Intermediate School CO
Sara Russell Hampshire Regional High School MA
Zaccheaus Russell Hawkins Middle School Forest MS
Anne Russell Landisville Middle School PA
Amar Ruthen Carlisle Public School MA
Finn Rutis Whitford Middle School OR
Zachary Ryan Joanne Todd Christian School Willcox AZ
Mari Ryberg Saint Mary’s School MN
Chloe Rychener Saint Teresa of Avila Catholic School NM
Kaitlyn Rydman Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Mina Ryumae Gray Middle School KY
Benjamin Saad Ophir Middle School MT
JACK SABER J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School UT
Ananthan Sadagopan Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Angela Sadlowski Irving A. Robbins Middle School Farmington CT
Chamidu Sagara Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
ABDULLAH SAIDI Al Amal School MN
Aylin Salahifar Stratford School- Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School Sunnyvale CA
Amina Salahou H.W. Smith K8 Syracuse NY
Sara Salas Ortega Middle School CO
Gregory Saldanha School of the Madeleine Berkeley CA
Jarrod Salgado Sitting Bull Academy CA
Akansha Sallakonda Fallon Middle School CA
Varun Salwan Sitting Bull Academy CA
Delanie Salzman Meeteetse Schools WY
Ella Salzman Warrenton Middle School VA
Simren Samba Breck School MN
Maddy Sandberg Elroy H. Schroeder Middle School ND
Sarah Sander Triangle Math and Science Academy NC
Kyle Sanderfer Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Joshua Sanders Cloquet Middle School MN
Simran Sandhu Friedell Middle School MN
Sonia Sandhu Orefield Middle School PA
Vivek Sandrapaty Howard Middle School Ocala FL
Nishant Sane Meadow Park Middle School OR
Abhishek Sangu Olentangy Hyatts Middle School OH
Cadence Saniel Our Lady of Guadalupe School Fremont CA
Laboni Santra Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Anushka Sanyal Cupertino Middle School CA
John Sarbak Saint Edward’s School FL
Francis Sargente Assumption Regional Catholic School Galloway NJ
Jaiadhi Sathish Kumar Forest Heights STEM Academy AR
Freddie Savage III Watson Chapel Juinor High AR
Gianna Saviano Greenwich Catholic School Greenwich CT
Delia Savin Westwood Middle School FL
Isha Sawhney Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Fiona Sawyer Bonneville Elementary UT
Ethan Sayre Murphy Middle School TX
Domenic Scaffidi Folsom Elementary School NJ
Kathleen Schaaf Saint Columban School OH
Nathalie Schelin Independent School of Winchester Stephens City VA
Rebecca Schell Saint Columban School OH
Olivia Schenck Hamilton Southeastern Junior High School IN
Watson Schiller Hilldale Middle School Muskogee OK
Riley Schiller Powell Middle School Powell WY
Liam Schloesser John Ireland Catholic School MN
Kendall Schlueter Auburn Middle School Warrenton VA
Lillian Schmidt Dakota Meadows Middle School MN
Claudia Schmitz Landisville Middle School PA
Bridget Schneider Chartiers Valley Middle School PA
Jack Schneider Frederick Classical Charter School Frederick MD
Woody Schoenbachler St.Francis of Assisi KY
Johnathan Schoenborn Fruit Cove Middle School FL
Michele Schremp Saint John The Evangelist School MA
Tate Schrock Arickaree CO
Proof Schubert Reed Hunter College High School NY
Ryan Schummer St. Lawrence Elementary School Lafayette IN
Rachel Schwartz Hunter College High School NY
Jordan Schwartz Alliance Middle School OH
Lexi Schwartzberg Westglades Middle School FL
Zoe Scott Central Middle School of Science AK
Ethan Scott Timpanogos Intermediate School UT
Blake Scurry Thurgood Marshall Middle School CA
Laasya Seelam Iselin Middle School NJ
Shelby Seitzinger Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Arul Selvakumar FULTON SCIENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL GA
Alexander Seman Harrisburg Academy PA
Luca Senn Ecker Hill Middle School UT
Lakshita Senthil Fort Zumwalt West Middle School MO
Thomas Serges Franklin Fine Arts Center IL
Mikaela Serio South Davis Jr. High UT
Rikhil Seshadri Math and Science Academy MN
Sanjay Seshan Dorseyville Middle School PA
Arjun Seth Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Neha Sethi Winston Churchill Middle School CA
Sandhya Sethuraman Hunter College High School NY
Heather Seubert Saint Theresa School PA
Trishsa Sexton Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
John Sexton The Emery/Weiner School TX
Andrew Shackelford Jordan Ridge Elementary South Jordan UT
Drake Shadle Centerville-Abington Elementary School Centerville IN
Frederick Shaffer Aspire Middle School WA
Leila Shafizadeh Hunter College High School NY
Shlok Shah Challenger School – Berryessa CA
Devanshi Shah Hunter College High School NY
Sohan Shah Incarnate Word Academy OH
Sophia Shah Oak View Middle School FL
Alay Shah Renner Middle School TX
Neha Shah Shiloh Middle School GA
Divyash Shah Tenafly Middle School NJ
Sahil Shah West Brook Middle School NJ
Farha Shaik Thornton Junior High School CA
Surya Shanmugaselvam George H. Moody Middle School VA
Bradley Shannon Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Drisana Shanthan Oceanside Middle School NY
Kathryn Shapiro Alice B Landrum Middle School FL
Andy Shar The Villages Charter School FL
Rahul Sharma Alvarado Middle School CA
Sachi Sharma Challenger School – Salt Lake UT
Cameron Sharma George H. Moody Middle School VA
Shristi Sharma Maharishi School of the Age of Enlightenment IA
Sonali Sharma McKinley CLA MO
Aaroh Sharma Quail Valley Middle School TX
Rishabh Sharma Stoller Middle School OR
Aarav Sharma The Quarry Lane School CA
Dawson Sharp Grace Lutheran School AL
Hannah Sharp Lower Alloways Creek School NJ
Kyle Sharp Rosamond Elementary School Riverton UT
Roxanne Shaviro University Prep Science and Math MI
Jack Shaw Indian Woods Middle School KS
Luke Sheakley Bull Run Middle School VA
Aidan Sheeran-Hahnel ACCESS Academy OR
Li Shen Robinson Middle School TX
NICHOLAS SHEPICH Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Leah Sherbansky Pelham Middle School Pelham NY
Charles Sherwin Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Jake Sheykhet Challenge Middle School CO
Emily Shi The Cambridge School San Diego CA
Alex Shin Diablo Vista Middle School CA
Sophia Shin Englewood Cliffs Upper School Englewood NJ
Jun Woo Shin Walter Reed Middle School CA
Aras Shirwan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Nidhya Shivakumar The Harker School CA
Daniel Shneider Hunter College High School NY
Aryansh Shrivastava William Hopkins Junior High School CA
Elizabeth Shrock Northwestern Elementary School IN
Wilson Shrout Discovery Middle School IN
Ryan Shurtz Rainbow Elementary Madison AL
Shria Shyam Ingomar Middle School PA
Caitlin Sia Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Vicky Siah Stoller Middle School OR
John Siao Saint John the Baptist Catholic School AL
Lily Sibthorp J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School UT
Ammar Siddiqi McCullough Junior High School TX
Younus Siddiqui Al-Amal School Fridley MN
Stefan Siegrist Christ Preparatory Academy Lenexa KS
Nabil Sikora Rice Middle School TX
Michael Silas Challenger School – Salt Lake UT
Corinne Simao Challenger School – Salt Lake UT
Rebecca Simen Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart MA
Kendall Simmons Aaron Cohn Middle School GA
Andrew Simon American Heritage School FL
Valentina Simon Robert Frost Middle School MD
Chantelle Simpson Dora Consolidated School Dora NM
Janae Alana Simpson Franklin Academy Pembroke Pines FL
Eden Simpson Manchester Middle School VA
Madeline Simpson The Westminster Schools GA
Conner Sims A.R. Johnson Health Science and Engineering Magnet GA
Amrit Singh Avenel Middle School NJ
Viraj Singh Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School FL
Ridhima Singh Farragut Middle School Knoxville TN
Anjali Singh John F. Kennedy Middle School CA
Anya Singh Secaucus Middle School NJ
Aneel Singh Stratford Middle School Fremont Curtis CA
Aditya Singh Valley Ridge Academy Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Rachel Singleton Marshall Middle School VA
Abhinav Sinha Quail Valley Middle School TX
Paolo Sinopoli Oakwood Middle School OH
Brant Sirles Green Valley Christian School Watsonville CA
Jalen Sisneros Most Precious Blood Catholic School Denver CO
Braiden Sites Pendleton County Middle School Franklin WV
Hayden Sitko Davison Middle School MI
Thomas Skerry Saint Catherine of Siena School MA
Abigail Slama-Catron Midvale Middle School UT
Leila Slate Homeschool OR
Sofia Smerz Richard B. Wilson K-8 School Oro Valley AZ
Andrey Smirnov Avalon Middle School FL
Harper Smith Bend Science Station OR
Carrie Smith Beverlye Magnet School AL
Seth Smith Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Akayah Smith City Tree Christian School San Diego CA
Claire Smith Hyman Brand Hebrew Academy KS
Madison Smith Las Vegas Day School Las Vegas NV
Erin Smith SkyView Academy CO
Nathan Smith Sutter Middle School – Sacramento CA
Eric Snaufer Midvale Middle School UT
Anna Sneddon Hobble Creek Elementary UT
Emma Snyder North Canton Middle School North Canton OH
David Snyder Redland Middle School FL
Torie Snyder Winterhaven School OR
Christian So Cyril D. Locke Middle School MA
Audrey Sogata Townsend Junior High School CA
Carissa Sohm Rolla Junior High School KS
Hallyn Solares George Washington Carver Middle School FL
Ziyad Soliman Islamic School of San Diego CA
Joanna Soltys Mark Twain Elementary School Chicago IL
Shishira Somashekar Triangle Math and Science Academy NC
Srinath Somasundaram The Harker School CA
Suran Somawardana Basis San Antonio Medical Center TX
Ferenc Somogyi Incarnate Word Academy OH
Peter Soprunov Beachwood Middle School OH
Mauricio Sosa Harriet Tubman Village Charter School San Diego CA
Ettel Sosover Hyman Brand Hebrew Academy KS
Sergio Soto Santa Gertrudis School TX
Emma Sowell Russell Christian Academy Meridian MS
Gavin Spallone Gateway Middle School PA
Wilson Spangler SCAPA Bluegrass KY
Sophia Sparacio Northbrook Junior High School IL
Ruby Sparks Bend Science Station OR
Collin Sparks North Davis Preparatory Academy UT
John Speaks Swanson Middle School VA
Samuel Speckman Early Light Academy UT
Cameron Spencer Lehi Elementary School Lehi UT
Brady Spencer Saint Francis Xavier School VT
Jane Spencer Walter R. Sundling Junior High IL
Maxwell Spinner Lincoln K-8 Choice School MN
William Spitzenberg Manumalo Baptist Academy AS
Saraswati Sridhar Southwestern Educational Society PR
Akalya Sridharan Pioneer Middle School WA
Pranaya Srinivasan Foxborough Regional Charter School MA
murari srinivasan Meyzeek Middle School KY
aditya sriram Novi Middle School MI
Josephine St Hilaire Avalon Middle School FL
Jarrett St.Ann Salmon River Central School NY
Grace Staats Gibson Hugoton Middle School Hugoton KS
Richard Stallard Centennial Middle School UT
Sonia Stan Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Stefani Stanic A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Henry Stanley Flour Bluff Junior High School Corpus Christi TX
Jacey Stansfield Mont Harmon Middle School UT
Antoni Staszkiewicz Glasgow Middle School LA
Aleksander Stec Bennett’s Mill Middle School GA
Grace Steele Bedford Middle School VA
Damien Steele Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Joseph Steele Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Evie Steele Hunter College High School NY
James Steele Majestic School UT
Kaden Stehr Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School OR
Joanna Steinig Homeschool PA
Grant Sternhagen George S. Mickelson Middle School SD
Hannah Sterzer Thunder Ridge Elementary UT
Drew Stevens Albion Middle School Sandy UT
Isabel Stevens Lakewood Catholic Academy OH
Aymelia Stevenson B.F.Liddell Middle School MS
Carter Stewart Checotah Middle School Checotah OK
Cheyenne Stewart Honey Creek Middle School IN
Caleb Stickles Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Parker Stone Beaver Valley Elementary School Brush CO
Sofia Storlazzi Gateway Middle School CA
Hannah Storrs Crystal Lake Middle School FL
Jennifer Straehla DeLaura Middle School FL
Tatiana Streidl North Texas Academy of Higher Learning TX
Grace Stroh St. Hubert School Chanhassen MN
Irene Strzhemechny Harmony School of Innovation TX
Mary Claire Stukenborg St. Francis of Assisi KY
Kai Styrsky P.L. Dunbar Middle School for Innovation VA
Sabrina Su Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Cecilia Suarez George Washington Carver Middle School FL
Krithika Subramanian Sanford Middle School FL
Calvin Succi Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Isabela Sugden Notre Dame Elementary CA
Charlotte Sullivan Nesbit Elementary & Middle School Belmont CA
alina sullivan Whitewater Middle School GA
Mary Amy Nicole Sumabon Calallen Middle School TX
Elizabeth Sundheim St. John the Evangelist Catholic School CO
Shreya Sunil Columbia Elementary School AL
Aakash Sunkari North Attleborough Middle School MA
Jay Sureka Dunlap Valley Middle School IL
Navein Suresh Spring-Ford Area School District Seventh Grade Center PA
Esha Sury Challenge Middle School CO
Vinu Suthakaran A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Leo Suzuki Eleanor Van Gelder School Edgewater NJ
Natalie Swain Jordan Ridge Elementary South Jordan UT
Lauren Swaine Sebring Middle School FL
Iniya Swaminathan Parkway Southwest Middle School MO
Samika Swamy Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Samantha Swanlund Glencoe Sliver Lake Lakeside Elementary MN
Ian Swets Queen of the Rosary School IL
Isabelle Swinson Vista Charter School UT
Afifuddin Syed Bucher middle school CA
Aabid Syed Huda School and Montessori MI
Fatimah Syed MCC Academy IL
Faisal Syed Schmucker Middle School IN
Patrick Sykora Challenger K8 School of Science & Mathematics FL
Kyra Szabo Presidio School Tucson AZ
Kaitlyn Szczepanski Saint Mark School CT
Annastina Taboada Basis San Antonio Medical Center TX
Carolina Taboada Saint Matthew Catholic School San Antonio TX
Oriana Taha Crestwell school FL
LeAnn Tai Orchard Hills Middle School CA
Sri Supratik Talari Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Junwei Tan Gateway Charter Intermediate School Fort Myers FL
Shannon Tan Klondike Middle School IN
Tyler Tanaka Kapa’a Middle School HI
Hannah Tandang Oxford Middle school KS
Clara Tandar West High School UT
Eshaan Tandon Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Eshika Tandon Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Tanvi Tandon Enterprise Middle School WA
Alyssa Tang Canyon View Elementary School CA
Pujita Tangirala Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Nikita Tanguturi Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Ellie Tanimura Lake Oswego Junior High School OR
Rachel Tao Waiakea Intermediate School HI
David Tarajcak Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School Tuscon AZ
Matthew Tarter Mary Ellen Henderson Middle School VA
Anirudh Tavva Fulbright Junior High School AR
Clinton Taylor Caledonia Middle School MS
Kailey Taylor Marshfield Junior High School MO
Noah Tennant Parkway Southwest Middle School MO
Brianna Tensley Iuka Middle School Iuka MS
Nicole Terry Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Eesha Thaker Irvington Middle School Irvington NY
Tharika Thambidurai Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Max Thibault Ordean East Middle School MN
Amrita Thirumalai Saint Bernadette School MA
Jonathan Thomas Glasgow Middle School LA
Nikhil Thomas Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas TX
Rebecca Thomas Liberty Middle School Edwardsville IL
Trania Thomas Northeast Middle School Kansas City MO
Gwyneth Thomas Saint Agnes School KY
Macey Thomas Santa Gertrudis School TX
Ashley Thommana Takoma Park Middle School MD
Maylee Thompson AZ
Sarita Thosteson DeLaura Middle School FL
Keerthana Thotakura George H. Moody Middle School VA
Samanvith Thotapalli Olentangy Hyatts Middle School OH
Nesara Thottethodi Happy Hollow Elementary School IN
Johan Thuen Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Cole Tibbetts Pinecrest Academy St. Rose Las Vegas NV
Vivian Tien Fairmont Private School CA
Ethan Tieu Leewood K-8 Center Miami FL
Sofina Tillman Greenwich Catholic School Greenwich CT
Ikshitha Tippi Meyzeek Middle School KY
Ryan Titapiwatanakun Fugman Elementary School CA
Manya Tiwari Beaumont Middle School KY
Scott Tobin Creekside Middle School Port Orange FL
Payton Tobin Wessington Springs Middle School Wessington Springs SD
Samantha Tolman Heritage Middle School MO
Rachael Tomasko Academy of Saint Bartholomew OH
Joshua Tomiak Scott Memorial Middle School Wytheville VA
Sophia Tommola Christ the King School Rutland VT
Sofia Tomov Homeschool TN
Julia Torres Beaubien Elementary School Chicago IL
Eydan Torres Colegio Marista of Guaynabo PR
Tayra Torres Colegio Marista of Guaynabo PR
Nathan Tosoc Saint Patrick School Rodeo CA
Jazmine Tracy Columbus Middle School MS
Dylan Tran Legacy Traditional School AZ
Tuan-Minh Tran Parkside Middle School VA
Keira Tran Pflugerville Middle School TX
David Tran Richards Middle School LAwrenceville GA
Preston Tranbarger Basis San Antonio Medical Center TX
Austin Trantham Santa Gertrudis School TX
Jeena Trinh W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Chloe Troupe Richard B. Wilson K-8 School Oro Valley AZ
Geneva Trovato Elsinore Middle School CA
Sydney Truong Iao Intermediate School HI
Derek Tsang Stuart Middle School FL
Annika Tsay Summit Lakes Middle School MO
Alex Tseng Stanley British Primary School CO
Macy Tucker Elkhart Middle School Elkhart KS
Madison Tucker Heritage Middle School MO
Madison Tucker Wiley H. Bates MD
Corin Tuinstra Lafayette Christian School IN
Andrew Tully Saint Aloysius School New Canaan CT
Hailey Turlo Lakeridge Middle School WA
Sydney Tyler George H. Moody Middle School VA
Tochi Ukegbu Elmont Memorial High School NY
Viha Umashankar Elkins Pointe Middle School GA
Nicolas Underwood The Episcopal School of Knoxville TN
Vybhav Upadhyayula Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Anuja Uppuluri Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Linus Upson Woodside Elementary School CA
Theodor Urban Dorseyville Middle School PA
Sage Urban Worthington Hooker Middle School CT
Melanie Uroda Saint Theresa School PA
Yusuf Usman Islamic School of San Diego CA
Aakash Vadhanam Meyzeek Middle School KY
Annika Vaidyanathan Sanford Middle School FL
Joel Valan Darnell Cookman Middle/High School of the Medical Arts FL
Izabel Valiente Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Agustin Valles Radford School El Paso TX
Addison Vallier Liberty Middle School MO
Amelia Van Berkel Saint Mary’s Catholic School TN
Edward Van Horn Continental School AZ
Lana Van Note Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Miranda Van Rensselaer Muscle Shoals Middle School Muscle Shoals AL
Avery Vance North Canton Middle School North Canton OH
Pratik Vangal Stoller Middle School OR
Elizabeth Vanhooser Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School FL
Erica Vaquera Robert L. Vale Middle School San Antonio TX
Keshav Vasanth Otto Middle School TX
Amanda Vasconcellos Rachel Carson Environmental Middle School OR
Emily Vasquez Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Ayumi Vazquez Rudder Middle School TX
Izumi Vazquez Rudder Middle School TX
Sritanay Vedartham BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Herbert Roger Vega Joe Baca Middle School CA
Rajitha Velakaturi Overland Trail Middle School KS
Naveen Velappan Chamisa Elementary School White Rock NM
Sofia Velarde Saint Gregory the Great Catholic School CA
Raceja Velavan Saint Catherine of Siena School MA
Jose Velez Academia del Perpetuo Socorro PR
Pavan Venkatakrishnan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Anirudh Venkatesh Good Hope Middle School PA
Anirudh Venkatraman Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Arnold Venter Renner Middle School TX
Vaishnavi Ventrapragada Thurgood Marshall Middle School CA
Paul Verdickt Saint Philip Neri Catholic School CA
Akash Verma Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
Aditi Verma Darnell Cookman Middle/High School of the Medical Arts FL
Kaitlyn Vichitvongsa Maryville Christian School Maryville IL
Vivek Vijayakumar San Elijo Middle School CA
Julian Vilardi Wetumpka Middle School AL
Christian Villarreal Katherine Stinson Middle School TX
Giancarlo Villaverde Episcopal Cathedral School PR
Paola Villegas Sequim Middle School WA
Abhinav Vinnakota Dunlap Valley Middle School IL
Kathleen Virsik La Entrada Middle School CA
Jack Viscuso East Woods School NY
Sowmyan Viswanathan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Sanjanaa Viswanathan Urbana Middle School MD
Annika Viswesh Stratford School- Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School Sunnyvale CA
Andrew Vithoulkas George H. Moody Middle School VA
Steven Vokoun Murray Middle School FL
Maya Volot Congress Middle School FL
Hope Vonder Brink Saint Columban School OH
Alex Vtorov Hunter College High School NY
Dan Vu Iao Intermediate School HI
Jalen Vuong Saint Edward Catholic School CA
Dylan Waddell Dodge Magnet Middle School AZ
Natasha Waddell Dodge Magnet Middle School AZ
Adway Wadekar Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Stella Wadsworth Centerville Junior High UT
Mathew Wadsworth Culbertson School MT
Grace Wagoner Helfrich Park STEM Academy IN
Faris Wald Capshaw Middle School Santa Fe NM
Jonathan Walker Bay Haven Charter Academy FL
Katherine Walker Hunter College High School NY
Carole Walker Murphy Middle School TX
Clayton Walker Riverside STEM Academy CA
Georgia Walker-Keleher Missoula International School MT
Kieran Wall George H. Moody Middle School VA
Ammon Wallace Salem Junior High School Salem UT
Raylee Wallace Sheridan Junior High School Sheridan AR
Vidisha Wallajabad Fort Zumwalt West Middle School MO
Noa Wallock The Archer School for Girls Los Angeles CA
kiefer walsh Saint Margaret Regional School Woodbury Heights NJ
Juliette Walsh Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Madison Walters Muldrow Middle School OK
Tristan Walters Woodall Public Schools Tahlequah OK
Porter Walz Wessington Springs Middle School Wessington Springs SD
Alexander Wan Novi Middle School MI
John Wang Andover West Middle School MA
Jeffrey Wang Friedell Middle School MN
Emily Wang Germantown Academy PA
Sidney Wang Grand Avenue Middle School NY
Jazmyn Wang Hunter College High School NY
Eric Wang Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Velda Wang Trickum Middle School GA
andrew warner Chief Joseph Middle School MT
Adam Warren Saint Joseph School PA
Ritvik Warrier BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Nolan Washington University Prep Science and Math MI
hannah wasik Stevensville Middle School MT
samantha Waston Palm Pointe Educational Research School @ Tradition FL
Kimberlee Waters Kanesville Elementary UT
Samuel Waters Mountain Ridge Middle School WV
Aarav Wattal The Quarry Lane School CA
Jesse Weaver Central Lee Middle School IA
Isabella Weiner Saint Mary’s School FL
Ian Weiss Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Jude Weller Holy Trinity Catholic School Lenexa KS
Emily Wells Salmon River Central School NY
William Wen Hunter College High School NY
MATTHEW WERD Resurrection Catholic School FL
Kyle Wern Whitford Middle School OR
Kaylee Werner Dr. Hornedo Middle School TX
Daniel Werner Howard D. McMillan Middle School FL
Brooklyn West Mantachie Elementary School Mantachie MS
Ben Westbrook North Texas Academy of Higher Learning TX
Asher Western Daniel Island School Charleston SC
Johnathon Westhusing Camdenton Middle School MO
John Robert Whitaker Homeschool FL
Isidore White Battle Ground Middle School West Lafayette IN
Brooke White Elfrida Elementary School Elfrida AZ
Ava White Ordean East Middle School MN
Aiden White Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Asa White Tibbetts Middle School NM
Carmella Whittaker St. Anne’s Elementary School Wabasso MN
Andrew Wickenheiser St. Patrick Catholic School Carleton MI
Isabella Wiebelt-Smith Bode Middle School MO
Ashley Wilcox Farmington Junior High School Farmington UT
Ian Wilder Midland Elementary School Roy UT
Payton Wildermuth Garrett Middle School Garrett IN
James Wiley Oakdale School Edmond OK
Kenyon Willer Continental School AZ
Drake Williams Camp Lester Middle School FPO AP
Corbin Williams Canton Country Day School OH
Allan Williams Center for Inquiry School #302 Indianapolis IN
Harold Williams Centerville Middle School PA
Whitney Williams Grove Middle School OK
Regan Williams Roland-Grise Middle School Wilmington NC
Deniah Williams Winona Elementary School Winona MS
Devin Willis A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Madeleine Wilson Bay Haven Charter Academy FL
Marina Wilson Heritage Middle School MO
Adam Wilson Royalmont Academy OH
Madison Wilson Scranton Public School ND
Allison Wivagg Keystone School TX
Christopher Woerdemann Wayne Junior/Senior High School NE
Joshua Wolfson Takoma Park Middle School MD
Rylie Wollerton Jolliff Middle School VA
Brock Womble Deerlake Middle School FL
Mandy Wong Chinese Christian Schools CA
Matthew Wong Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Caeley Woo Henderson Middle School GA
Louisa Wood Bayside Middle School WI
Alana Wood Central Middle School of Science AK
Pierce Wood Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Sabrina Wood Vandeventer Middle School TX
Ciara Woodall Lake Butler Middle School FL
Charlie Woodcock Saint Mary’s Catholic School NM
Sunny Woodhouse Simms Middle School MT
Destany Woods Ringgold High School Ringgold LA
Mary Woods Saint Mary’s Catholic School MA
Jenae Wright Good Shepherd Lutheran School IL
Albon Wu Fort Settlement Middle School TX
Jonathan Wu Glasgow Middle School LA
Kevin Wu Takoma Park Middle School MD
Angela Xiang Jeffrey Trail Middle School CA
Christopher Xiang Novi Middle School MI
Jimmy Xin Pershing Middle School Houston TX
Jonathan Xu Frank Augustus Miller Middle School CA
Arnold Xu Liberty Christian School TX
Rosemary Yahne Central Davis Junior High UT
Laya Yalamanchili Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Daniel Yamakov Knox Junior High School TX
Joyce Yang Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
David Yang Commack Middle School NY
Vincent Yang Radford School El Paso TX
Emma Yang The Brearley School New York NY
Zachary Yaninek Good Shepherd School PA
Logan Yardley Madison Middle School OK
Madeleine Yee LePort School Irvine CA
Aidan Yen Lagrange Middle School NY
Mateo Yepes George Fisher Middle School NY
Ryan Yin Happy Hollow Elementary School IN
Ayane Yokoya Alton C. Crews Middle School GA
Hana Yoshizawa Jarrett Middle School Honolulu HI
Eman Yousuf Pleasant View School TN
Cami Yovich Chief Joseph Middle School MT
Grace Yu Hunter College High School NY
Kevin Yu Hunter College High School NY
Ethan Yu Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented VA
Camellia Yuan Mountain Logan Middle School Logan UT
Grace Yuhas Christ the King School IN
Jaden Yun Edlin School Reston VA
Fatima Zaidi Albion Middle School Sandy UT
Noor Zakriya T. Benton Gayle Middle School VA
Kira Zautcke The Sanibel School Sanibel FL
Eli Zax Walter Reed Middle School CA
Chapin Zerner Commack Middle School NY
Zara Zervos Sherrard Middle School WV
Charlotte Zhang Carmel Valley Middle School CA
Theodore Zhang King Philip Middle School West Hartford CT
Jacob Zhao Bend Science Station OR
Jason Zheng Parkway Southwest Middle School MO
Abigail Zhou Hunter College High School NY
Richard Zhu Walter Reed Middle School CA
Kaitlyn Zuravel R. Max Abbott Middle School Fayetteville NC

 

 

 

grid of four images- Broadcom MASTERS 2020 finalists collecting leaves
grid of BCM finalists during JASON Learning challenge
Top 5 2020 Broadcom MASTERS Awards Winners