Thermo Fisher Scientific Junior Innovators Challenge (JIC) 2024 Entrants

2023 Thermo Fisher Scientific Junior Innovators Challenge finalists on the steps of the Eisenhower Executive Office Building after visiting the Office of Science and Technology Policy at the White House.
2023 Thermo Fisher Scientific Junior Innovators Challenge finalists on the steps of the Eisenhower Executive Office Building after visiting the Office of Science and Technology Policy at the White House. Society for Science/Lisa Fryklund

Middle school students across the nation were invited to apply for the Thermo Fisher Scientific Junior Innovators Challenge (JIC) by placing among the top 10% of participants at their Society-affiliated science fairs. Names of the nominees for the 2024 competition who submitted their applications appear in the list below. We applaud these students for sharing their science and engineering projects on the national scale. Each entrant will receive a t-shirt and bumper sticker. From this list, the Top 300 Junior Innovators will be named on September 4th, and 30 finalists will be named on September 18th.  All entries are currently under evaluation.

 

First Name Last Name School State
Brendan Abbamonte Saint James School CT
Bianca Abbott Saint Philomena School RI
Omar Abdulaziz Thurgood Marshall Middle School CA
Adhya Abi Princeton Montessori School NJ
Layan Abuelhommos Alazhar School FL
Isabella Acevedo Golda Meir School WI
Suleyman Acikgoz LISA Academy- West AR
Camila Acosta Santos Indiana Math and Science Academy North IN
Tejasvi Adabala Christian Liberty Academy IL
Rebecca Adaimy Challenger School – Silverado NV
Aymee Adame Eugenia B. Thomas K-8 Center FL
Avery Adams Good Hope Country Day School VI
Sourya Adavi Incarnate Word Academy OH
Tobiah Adebusoye Walker Mill Middle School MD
Arya Adhikari East Samford School AL
Zachary Adler InTech Collegiate Academy UT
Siya Adur McCullough Junior High School TX
Dhruv Adusumilli Glasgow Middle School LA
Sritan Adusumilli Stoller Middle School OR
Adia Agarwal Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Abhinav Agarwal Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Aarav Agarwal The Quarry Lane School CA
Emma Agcolicol Iao Intermediate School HI
Kush Aggarwal Charles F. Patton Middle School PA
Shivam Aggarwal Rancho Pico Junior High CA
Ishaan Agrawal Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Chad Aguilar West Oso Junior High School TX
Maya Agustin Santa Barbara Catholic School GU
Maryam Ahmed Institute of Knowledge CA
Zara Ahmed Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet School MD
Eshaan Ahuja McCullough Junior High School TX
Darli Ajca-Chan West Park STEAM Academy IL
Odessa Akervall Inza R. Wood Middle School OR
Alexander Akimov Rye Neck Middle School NY
Serra Akyali Hunter College High School NY
Ridila Alam Beaumont Middle School KY
Meena Al-Azzawi The Weiss School FL
Abdul Albarazi Huda Upper School MI
Katherine Albert Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Joshua Alcantara Sycamore School IN
Felicity Aldous Colfax K-8 PA
Ricky Rex Alexias Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Raya Alharibat College Preparatory School of America IL
John Allen Bedford Middle School VA
Katie Allen Edgemont Elementary UT
Ian Allen Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Aryan Aloni Northwood Elementary CA
Adrian Alvarez Lockhart Middle School FL
Mohamed Al-Yasseri Star International Academy MI
Delilah Amador Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Tyler Aman Wilson Southern Middle School PA
Shruthika Amarnath Christian Liberty Academy IL
Sarvesh Amatya Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Amine Amera Dove Science Academy Middle School OK
Krishitha Amsakrishnan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Emery Amschler Saint Vincent De Paul Junior High School MO
Aiden An Walter Reed Middle School CA
Avi Anand Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas – Sandy Ridge Campus NV
Jaxon Anderson Wasatch Elementary UT
Olivia Andrew-Dziegielewski Giant City School IL
Angelica Angelica Colonia Middle School NJ
Arya Annamalai Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Taylor Anthony T.H. Rogers Middle School TX
Chaitra Hasini Appani Mountain View Middle School WA
Anamta Aqil Meyzeek Middle School KY
Sophie Aranaga Orange Park Junior High School FL
Gabriella Arboleda W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Cuinn Archer Mancos Middle school CO
Pranjal Arekar LISA Academy- West AR
Sneha Arikeri Mountain View Middle School PA
Suyai Armenanzas Wilbur & McMahon Schools RI
Alia Arnold Community Day School PA
Shireen Arora BASIS Chandler AZ
Paarth Arora Green Tree Elementary School CA
Hailey Arroyo Moore MST Magnet School TX
Avi Arun Noel Grisham Middle School TX
Sanvi Asaigoli Fred J. Carnage Middle School NC
Huda Aseef DaVinci Academy of Science and the Arts UT
Zoya Aslam Austin Peace Academy TX
Harott Asnake Patrick Henry K–8 School VA
Beatriz Assano American Heritage School FL
Scarlett Asselta American Heritage School FL
Eytan Assuied Lashon Academy CA
Brynlee Astle Centennial Middle School UT
Daniel Augustine Urbana Middle School MD
Eshaan Aulakh Carden School of Fresno CA
Jezenya Avelar Santa Gertrudis School TX
Zenah Avery Henry Oliver Middle School TN
Diego Aviles Southwestern Educational Society PR
Maedot Ayalew Kenmore Middle School VA
Eduardo Ayarza Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Abigail Ayer Zion Lutheran School IL
Darion Ayoola Elite Scholars Academy GA
Delisha Azad Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School CA
Lateef Azees Dove Science Academy Middle School OK
Mohammad Azhar Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Isabelle Babst Esperero Canyon Middle School AZ
Ritesh Babu East Samford School AL
Alisa Babu W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Maha Babur Central High School Scholars MO
Navneeth Badhri Timberline Middle School WA
Vansh Bahety Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Helen Bai Noe Middle School KY
Aekus Bains Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Aidan Baker Challenger School – Summerlin NV
Linden Baker Maple Grove Middle School UT
Yuvanguru Balagurumoorthy Academy for Science and Design NH
Ameya Balaji Cathedral Chapel School CA
Shravan Balaji Liberty Middle School AL
Shushruth Balaji Middlebrook Middle School CT
Deven Balaji Robert Frost Middle School MD
Aarush Balakrishnan Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Sanjana Balapa Clifford Crone Middle School IL
Murari Balla Meyzeek Middle School KY
Finn Balzotti Hilo Intermediate School HI
Satvik Bandaru Newtown Middle School PA
Adwik Banerjee Springhouse Middle School PA
Samir Bangalore Challenger School – Silverado NV
Vaughn Bankston Mancos Middle school CO
Rushi Bansal Riverwatch Middle School GA
Suhani Bansal Sandpiper Elementary School CA
Viraj Baranwal DaVinci Academy of Science and the Arts UT
Amogh Barath Curtis Middle School TX
Kayden Barbour Liberty Middle School AL
Michael Barenboym Hunter College High School NY
Valeria Barrows Prudentia Classical Academy LA
Dhruv Barve Stoller Middle School OR
Camia Basham Sonoran Science Academy – Broadway AZ
Iman Basharahil Renaissance Academy TX
Saksham Batra Dr. John Long Middle School FL
Alexis Batres R. J. Pete Woodard Junior High School AZ
Tanner Batterson Bonaire Middle School GA
Keagan Bauer Harpers Ferry Middle School WV
Ayana Baul Stratford Middle School CA
Katherine Beaton Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Kyndal Becker Simms Middle School MT
Jewelle Beckford Richard Hull Middle School GA
Amelia Beebe Faith Tutorial TN
Shivani Beepath Boston Latin School MA
Kiran Behroozi Don Estridge High Tech Middle School FL
Grace Bell Flour Bluff Intermediate School TX
Isabelle Bello Las Vegas Day School NV
Chase Benckert Eugene A. Tighe Middle School NJ
Allison Bennett Roland Park K-8 FL
Berdimyrat Berdiyev Harmony Science Academy – Euless TX
Ryan Berger The Emery/Weiner School TX
Elise Bernadac Westchester Academy for International Studies TX
Sri Lasya Bhagavathula Rachel Carson Middle School VA
Aahil Bhagyaraj Chattanooga School for the Liberal Arts TN
Aariv Bhalla Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Kapil Bhandaram Campus Middle School CO
Sunand Bhandaram Campus Middle School CO
Aanya Bharadwaj Randolph Middle School NC
Aarav Bharat Saint Matthew’s Episcopal Day School CA
Yash Bhoda McCullough Junior High School TX
Ishani Bhola Beacon Park School CA
Bhadran Bhuvaneshwaran Springbrook Elementary CA
Lilly Bilek Magnuson Christian School MN
Grant Binder Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Alexis Binder Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Rajanya Bishi Solon Middle School OH
Kiaan Biswas Pine Richland Middle School PA
Logan Biven Saint Margaret Catholic School LA
Embry Blais The Rhoades School CA
Emmeline Blakie Saint Ann School CA
Paul Blakie Saint Ann School CA
Joshua Blond Gaspar De Portola Middle School CA
Charlie Blood Timpanogos Middle School UT
Ariana Bloomfield General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Michael Blum Hudson Montessori School NJ
Sasha Blum Hudson Montessori School NJ
Cameron Boardman Greenwich Central School NY
Arden Boatswain Serrano Intermediate CA
Carina Bobulescu Hunter College High School NY
Siena Boggs Challenger School – Traverse Mountain UT
Talia Boghossian Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School CA
Sonia Bohuslav Adda Clevenger School CA
Pranay Bokde Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Sragvhi Bollam Mills Park Middle School NC
Anya Bollineni Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Akshaya Bollu Pat and Catherine Fowler Middle School TX
Ariana Bolton Storm Grove Middle School FL
Sai Srinika Bommineni River Heights Intermediate School CA
Jordan Bonifas Silver Lake High School NE
Jory Bonogofsky Flasher Public School ND
Anant Borad Academics Plus Charter School AR
Gauri Borkar Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Ronak Bose Earl Warren Junior High School CA
Averi Bourgoin DeLaura Middle School FL
Luke Bourns The Weiss School FL
Ella Bowen Saint Michael’s School AZ
Henry Bowes STEAM Academy Middle School MO
Noah Boyle Challenger School – Salt Lake UT
Leyla Bozkurt Al-Iman School NC
Esma Boztas The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Elias Brackbill Leadership Academy of Nevada NV
Penelope Brady Challenger School – Traverse Mountain UT
Grace Brandenstein Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Parish School IN
Toma Brasoveanu Pacific Collegiate School CA
Ava Brattebo Sacajawea Middle School WA
Brooklyn Braun Island School HI
Madalynn Brichacek Orono Middle School ME
Matthew Bright Liberty Middle School MO
Joylin Brillhart Jefferson Middle School MI
Lucy Brittain Creede School District CO
Mallory Brockbank Valley View Middle School UT
David Brooke Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Briella Brown Adams Middle School KY
Lindsey Brown Edgewood Junior/Senior High School FL
George Brown V Stratford Middle School – San Francisco CA
Elena Brueck Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School AZ
Jacob Brunner Storm Grove Middle School FL
Jackson Bruns Camdenton Middle School MO
Theo Bryant Saint Cyril of Alexandria School AZ
Raelei Buchanan Good Shepherd Lutheran School IL
Colette Bucklin Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Joe Buonora George Washington Middle School NJ
Sebastian Burchett Bishop Leibold School OH
Sarah Burisch Colonia Middle School NJ
Joel Buritica Homeschool TX
Catie Burket Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Brynn Burlage Beckman Catholic School IA
Brock Burlage Beckman Catholic School IA
Olivia Burris West Bountiful Elementary School UT
Mikhail Buskin South Lake Middle School CA
Noah Bussard Cincinnati Classical Academy OH
Mia Bustamante Spring Hill Junior High School TX
Lance Butler Laurel Nokomis School FL
Avi Buxbaum La Entrada Middle School CA
Ian Caldero-Morales Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Allison Caldwell Centerville Public Schools MT
Samuel Calhoun Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Arrow Callahan Clarke Middle School GA
Zetta Camacho Bishop Baumgartner Memorial School GU
Natalie Camacho Harvest Christian Academy GU
Marlo Campos Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Avi Cancilla San Carlos Charter Learning Center CA
Eva Cantor Hunter College High School NY
Charlotte Capaldi The Rhoades School CA
Kate Carletti West Platte High School MO
Quorra Carlson Spearfish Middle School SD
Isabella Carroll Saint Jude School OH
Adele Carta Mater Christi School VT
Oliver Carter Stapley Junior High School AZ
Erika Casanola Herbert A. Ammons FL
Reese Casey Gowan Science Academy AZ
Amiya Casperson Peet Junior High School TX
Debora Castillo International School of Louisiana LA
Max Castrapel Brywood Elementary CA
Shawn Castrapel Sierra Vista Middle School CA
Dominic Castro Northside Middle School GA
Aaron Castro Rice Middle School TX
Samuel Castro Amaya Chamblee Middle School GA
Elena Cates Meyzeek Middle School KY
Julian Cebollero The Weiss School FL
Noemi Celani Emily Gray Junior High School AZ
Dawt Cer Triway Elementary School MO
Yareli Cervantes Gompers Junior High School WI
Deep Chakraborty Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Evelyn Chambers Homeschool ND
Katheryn Chan Arizona College Prep – Erie AZ
Suhana Chand BASIS Peoria AZ
Ashwini Chandrashekaran Stoller Middle School OR
Garret Chapman Cullowhee Valley School NC
Jayden Chase Saint Anthony De Padua Catholic School IN
Pranavi Chatrathi Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Niharika Chatterjee Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Riya Chatterjee Harker School CA
Marina Chen Challenger School – Salt Lake UT
Olivia Chen Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Michael Chen Cranbrook Boys Middle School MI
Christian Chen Homeschool TX
Allen Chen Hunter College High School NY
Lavernie Chen Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Garuda Chen Latimer School CA
Wilson Chen Meadow Park Middle School OR
Jessie Chen Mount Carmel School HI
Steven Chen Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Zhizhen Chen The Cambridge School CA
Jillian Chen The Harker School CA
Larissa Chen The Plains Intermediate School OH
Jathon Chen Urbana Middle School MD
Joash Cheriyan Glasgow Middle School LA
Maya Chernolutskiy Larson Middle School MI
Alana Cherwin Ennis School MT
Gurucharan Chethan Stoller Middle School OR
Hailey Cheung Great Neck South Middle School NY
Aarav Chevva Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Ronit Chheda Fort Settlement Middle School TX
Rhea Chidambaram The Village School TX
Janessa Child Channing Hall UT
Nikit Chitteti Fruit Cove Middle School FL
Harini Chivukula Meyzeek Middle School KY
Kevin Choi Homeschool TX
Milena Chomicz-Grabowska Grand Avenue Middle School NY
Daniela Chourio Knox Junior High School TX
Joseph Christensen Mont Harmon Middle School UT
Halle Christisen Saint Vincent De Paul Junior High School MO
Isabel Chu Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
Toban Chun Homeschool CA
Seungah Chung Beverly Vista Middle School CA
Bryant Chung Las Vegas Day School NV
Edwin Chung Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Samuel Church Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Lucas Cisneros Kaffie Middle School TX
Caitlin Clairfield Austin Jewish Academy TX
Emma Clark SCAPA Bluegrass KY
Dawson Cline Angola Middle School IN
Duke Clottey Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Caroline Coates Maury Middle School TN
Gavin Coburn Garretson Middle School SD
Madilyn Coker Saint Michael School HI
Caleb Colbert Lake Forest Charter LA
Molly Cole Woodrow Wallace Middle School CA
Nigel Coleman Elizabeth Cobb Middle School FL
Luis Carlos Collazo Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola PR
Amani Collins Indiana Math and Science Academy North IN
Kyndall Collins Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Colton Conn L.E. Gable Middle School SC
Julie Conrad Norman S. Edelcup Sunny Isles Beach K-8 FL
Ryker Cook Valley View Middle School UT
Sebastian Cooksey Homeschool AZ
Cadyn Cooper Michigan Math and Science Academy Dequindre MI
Allyson Cordova Saint Matthew Catholic School TX
Kaylee Correa Pope Francis Global Academy IL
Lainey Cote Audubon Elementary School IL
Mariah Cotton Villa De Paz Elementary School AZ
Oliver Cottrell La Jolla Country Day School CA
Caytie Couch Quapaw Public School OK
Allison Cowing American Heritage School Boca Delray FL
Emory Cowley Morrison Junior High School OK
Ada Cox McCormick Junior High School WY
Michael Coyle Faith Tutorial TN
Bella Crabtree Starkville Christian School MS
Connor Crawford Lake Ridge Academy OH
Caden Crawley Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Aidan Crisp Rosemont Ridge Middle School OR
Kennedie Crochet Pierre Part Elementary LA
Roisin Cronin Saint Catherine of Siena School MA
Dalianys Cruz Madelcar Academy PR
Parker Cruz Saint Vincent De Paul MO
Dariana Cruz Torres Francisco “Paco” Davila Specialized Bilingual School PR
Lia Sophia Cubero Saint Peter Catholic School MO
Matthew Cunningham Saint Mary Catholic School OH
Kenzi Cunningham Saint Mary Catholic School OH
Zia’Airea Currie Noble Elementary-Middle School MI
Zia’Onna Currie Noble Elementary-Middle School MI
Brent Curry Emily Gray Junior High School AZ
Chloe Custodio Leona Marshall Libby Middle School WA
Dhatri Daggubati Foxborough Regional Charter School MA
Xinwen Dai Boston Latin School MA
Isaac Dalton Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Rohan Damarla Challenger School – Traverse Mountain UT
Alessandra D’Amico Swanson Middle School VA
Shalini Dandamudi Saint John’s Lutheran School CA
Allison Dang Deerfield Elementary School CA
Ritika Dani West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School IN
Elise Daniels Trinity Lutheran School OH
Michael Daoud Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Shahrzad Dardashti Beverly Vista Middle School CA
Riddhimaan Das Mason Middle School OH
Meera Datta West Frederick Middle School MD
Aarav Dave Hahira Middle School GA
Aubrey David Carencro Catholic School LA
Jonathan David William M. Meredith Elementary School PA
Avi Davidovits Tierra Linda Middle School CA
Jonathan Davis Castle North Middle School IN
Izabella Davis Joyce Clark Middle School AZ
James Davis Otto Middle School TX
Molly Davis Saint Mary of the Falls OH
Abigail Davis Saint Mary of the Falls OH
Siobhan Davis Walden Middle School MO
Neil Dedhia Venado Middle School CA
Oliver Deja Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Vicente Del Toro Saint Mary School NY
James D’Eramo Jackson Middle School WV
Nikhil Dereddy Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Aarav Desai Canyon Hills Junior High School CA
Soleil Desai John Eliot K-8 School MA
William Deshmukh Porch Southwestern Educational Society PR
Ryder Desjardin Dodge Magnet Middle School AZ
Aadhya Devabhaktuni Weddington Middle School NC
Ethan Devan Saint Matthew’s Episcopal Day School CA
Aarav Devani Gainesville Middle School VA
Vedika Devarajan Timberline Middle School WA
Soni DeVincentis Manlius Pebble Hill School NY
Ansh Devlekar Challenger School UT
Alejandro Diaz Soto Robinson School PR
Ezra Dick Goessel Jr/Sr High KS
Zachary Dickinson Sego Lily Elementary UT
Emily Diep Connect Academy @ Design 39 Campus CA
Morgan Dieter Muhlenberg Middle School PA
Lucas DiLorenzo Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Harshita Dimri Arizona College Prep – Erie AZ
Josna Dinesh Eastwood Knolls International School TX
Chaitanya Dinne Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Cheyanne Dionne Wilbur & McMahon Schools RI
Wohaan Dissanayake Barker Road Middle School NY
Aarit Dixit Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Ayele Djehuti-Mes International School of Monterey CA
Daryn Do Heath MA
Lilly Do Hunter College High School NY
Marc-Anthony Do Keystone School TX
Lucy Do Saint Helen Catholic School TX
Zealand Dobrowski Missoula International School MT
Aryan Dodla Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Andy Dong Hinsdale Middle School IL
Hayden Dorf Meadow Park Middle School OR
Caitlyn Douglas SCAPA Bluegrass KY
Charlotte Douglas Whitford Middle School OR
Ava Downer Saint Michael’s School AZ
Lilly Downs Galaxy Middle School FL
Camryn Doyne Muhlenberg Middle School PA
Ella Drapeau Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
James Draper Valley View Middle School UT
Giselle Drewett Homeschool CA
Isaac DuChene Manlius Pebble Hill School NY
Radika Dudda Voorhees Middle School NJ
Slava Dugalech Hellenic American Academy IL
Kameron Dunlop Fords Middle School NJ
Macie Dunn Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School OH
Max Dunn Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Zoe Dunomes Wilkinson Junior High School FL
Sophia Dunton Adda Clevenger School CA
Thai Durham Maritime and Science Technology Academy FL
Shruti Dusankar Challenger School CA
Cole Dyer Saint Anthony De Padua Catholic School IN
Bella Eberhart The Greene School FL
Landon Edwards Dayspring Academy Middle School FL
Sarah Edwards Friendswood Junior High TX
Zoha Eftekhar Wells Middle School CA
Anabia Ehsan Thurgood Marshall Middle School CA
Yusuf Elahi Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas TX
Sarah Elahi Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas TX
Musa Elahi Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas TX
Forrest Ellsworth Houma Junior High School LA
Anna Emminizer Graham Park Middle School VA
Daniel Ennis Saint Charles Borromeo OH
Hwaeum Eom Whitford Middle School OR
Paige Erikson Principia School IL
Aubrey Ernst Tippecanoe Middle School OH
Caroline Erwin Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Sofia Escobar Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Allison Evans Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Makayla Evans Zionsville West Middle School IN
Tyler Evrard-Vescio The Greene School FL
Zachary Ewer Good Foundations Academy UT
Udochukwu Ezejiofor Rippon Middle School VA
Mary F Seven Springs Middle School FL
Juliana Faehnle Saint Agatha School OH
Emily Falcon Glenn C. Jones Middle School GA
Lianna Fan Hunter College High School NY
Amy Fan Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
Madeline Farber Charlottesville Catholic School VA
KABIR FATNANI Ladue Middle School MO
Sophia Fatteh-Patil American Heritage School FL
Huda Fawwad Benjamin Franklin Middle School IL
Mary Fedorov Challenger School UT
Alma Feldman-Chicoma John Adams Middle School MN
Garin Felini Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Alice Feng Bud Rank Elementary School CA
Alejandro Fernandez SSG Manuel R. Puentes Middle School TX
Brittany Fernandez Escuela Ramon María Torres PR
Lilyanna Fickle Amherst Middle School VA
Abigail Fielder Madison Middle School OK
Ethan Filip Dover Sherborn Middle School MA
Jakob Fischer Saint Patrick Catholic School MO
Hudson Flagg James F Doughty ME
Jaxon Flaskey Homeschool SD
Lily Fletcher Pine Ridge Middle School FL
Noleen Bianca Florentino King David Kalakaua Middle School HI
Ernesto Flores-Berlanga Saint Patrick Catholic School OH
Drew Fluharty Southern Middle School KY
Parker Flynn Homeschool VA
Sophie Flynn Winterhaven School OR
DeVere Fogarty Emerson Elementary School UT
Eleanor Fogarty Missoula International School MT
Anna Fong Sacred Heart Schools CA
Carlos Fonseca Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola PR
Johanna Forssberg Liberty Middle School KS
Brooklyn Forsythe Holy Trinity Catholic School IA
Noah Fort Crofton Middle School MD
Dominik Fortin Hidden Oaks Middle School MN
Jaxtan Fox Elk Point – Jefferson Middle School SD
Everest Fraser Sacred Heart School CA
Giada Freeman Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School AZ
Emily Freeman Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School AZ
Aarin Frias Lakeside Middle School WA
Evan Friedman Rancho Pico Junior High CA
Madison Fritz Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn Middle School IA
Meonna Frost Thomson Middle School GA
Kenta Fujii Saint Augustine School NY
Catherine Fuller Challenger School UT
John Fung Los Alamos Middle School NM
Ella Fuschetto R. Dan Nolan Middle School FL
Maya Futer General George A. McCall School PA
Vandita Gabbita Manalapan Englishtown Middle School NJ
Aliyah Gacgacao John C. Burroughs Elementary School IL
Meredith Gahring Indian Valley Middle School PA
Penelope Galifianakis Hilldale School CA
Viktoriia Galushchak Saint Paul’s Catholic School-Riverside FL
Mohan Gandhi Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Mishka Gandhi Lexington Junior High School CA
Veda Gandhi Springhouse Middle School PA
Mahima Ganesan Amherst Regional Middle School MA
Sathya Ganesan Fallon Middle School CA
Aryan Ganglani Sartartia TX
Maggie Gao Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
Jack Gao Saint Paul Academy and Summit School MN
Samantha Garcia Edward Manzano Jr. Middle School TX
Azael Garcia Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Joshua Garcia Saint Jude Catholic School IL
Enzo Garcia W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Dariana García Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Padraig Gardner Saint Theresa School PA
Shreyas Garg Edwin Rhodes Elementary School CA
Rudra Garg Stratford Middle School CA
Sahasra Garikipati John Horner Junior High School CA
Henry Gartz Northbrook Junior High School IL
Apoorva Gautham Uplift North Hills Preparatory TX
Laszlo Gazzano-Stern Asheville Catholic School NC
Luke Geisler Bishop McNamara Catholic School IL
Nova Gensic Carroll Middle School IN
Omar Ghazi Syracuse Academy of Science Charter School NY
Ishaan Ghosh Plains Junior School OH
Arshiya Ghosh Starkey Ranch K-8 School FL
Georgia Gianakakos Guardian Angel Orthodox Day School IL
Annabella Gibbons Homeschool PA
Lee Gibson Silver Lake High School NE
Grace Gil First Baptist Christian Academy AZ
Elizabeth Gilbert Saint Athanasius School IL
Parker Ginos Sego Lily Elementary UT
Keshav Giridhar Schimelpfenig Middle School TX
Elijah Girroir Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Henry Glastetter Kelso C7 Public School MO
Bhargav Gobburu Urbana Middle School MD
Sanjay Gobu Windsor Knolls Middle School MD
Jacob Godfrey ACES at Chase CT
Eduardo Godoy Accokeek Academy MD
Alexander Godsey Punahoua School HI
Ahana Goel George H. Moody Middle School VA
Rudra Goel Stratford Middle School CA
Leila Gomez Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Juanita Gomez Mona Jain Middle FL
Avery Gonzalez Don Haskins PK-8 School TX
Yareli Gonzalez Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Alison Gonzalez Patrick Henry K–8 School VA
Ethan Gonzalez Perkins County Schools NE
Lia González-Castañer Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Cora Good Dorseyville Middle School PA
Ripley Goode Boulder Country Day School CO
Chandresh Gopal Daniel Wright Junior High School IL
Anika Gopinathan Herbert Hoover Middle School CA
Naveen Gopinathan Sewanhaka High School NY
Sathwik Gopu Lawler Middle School TX
Paige Gorousingh Elmont Memorial High School NY
Sophie Gossen Homeschool OK
Morad Gouda Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Sarvesh Govindaraj Iselin Middle School NJ
Aarav Gowda Palm Pointe Educational Research School @ Tradition FL
Laya Gowder Liberty Middle School AL
Alexandra Graber University School OK
Mia Granados Sunset Beach Elementary HI
Paige Green Legacy Traditional School AZ
Ethan Greenblatt Hunter College High School NY
Mackenzie Grenier F.K. White Middle School LA
Katelyn Griffin A. Parley Bates Elementary UT
Charles Griffith Saint Matthew’s Episcopal Day School CA
Jared Griffiths Minnetonka Middle School MN
Kennsie Grigsby Sherrard Middle School WV
Sydney Griser Holy Family Catholic School TX
Joshua Groszmann Lesley Ellis School MA
Crystal Gu Ridgecrest Intermediate School CA
Sai Saharsh Gudikandula Incarnate Word Academy OH
Shreyansh Guduru Crestview Middle MO
Delainey Guenther Crocker Middle School CA
Aisha Gul Oxford Middle School MS
Olivia Gulsoy Lake Eola Charter School FL
Advika Gunturu West Ridge Middle School TX
Anya Gupta A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Lavanya Gupta BASIS San Antonio Shavano Campus TX
Arnav Gupta Granite Ridge Intermediate School CA
Bhavit Gupta Meyzeek Middle School KY
Yash Gupta Sara M. Gilmore Academy NJ
Elizabeth Gurgel Indian Hills Elementary School UT
Madison Gustafson Homeschool WA
Phoenix Gutierrez Saint Francis Academy NJ
Isabella Gutierrez Sanger Academy Charter School CA
Noah Gutman iPrep Academy North FL
Ojas Guttal BASIS Chandler AZ
Dalia Habib Challenger School – Salt Lake UT
Caden Hadden Whitford Middle School OR
Seth Hadley Utah Military Academy UT
Matthew Hagler Phoenix Academy NC
Chloee Haigh Central Lee Middle School IA
Naomi Haisler Washington Middle School HI
Robert Hall Frank N. Osborne Middle School GA
Ellen Hamilton Gaspar De Portola Middle School CA
Sophia Hanifin Vernal Middle School UT
Lenny Hanisko Don Estridge High Tech Middle School FL
Jillian Hanna West Lafayette Intermediate School IN
Zoe Hannah Walter L. Newberry Math & Science Academy IL
Lena Hannoun Aqsa School IL
Laura Hansen Scandia Elementary School MN
Sienna Harden Saint Joseph Catholic School CO
Ethan Harichand Sewanhaka High School NY
Aayush Hariharan Kealing Middle School TX
Shashvat Hariharan Windsor Knolls Middle School MD
Nathaniel Harlow Lake Butler Middle School FL
Anastasia Harman John Hancock Charter School UT
Madison Harrington Harmony Science Academy North Austin TX
Fiona Harris Saint Athanasius School IL
Hazel Harshad Deerfield Elementary School CA
Pete Hart Shirland School District #134 IL
John Harvey A. G. Wright Middle School VA
Safwan Hashir Islamic Foundation School IL
Keira Haskins Fishers Junior High School IN
DeAndre’ Hatch Jr. Glen Hills Middle School WI
Michelle Haugh Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Ava Hawkins Saint Mary of the Falls OH
Samuel Hawley Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Carroll Hay Rio Bravo Greeley Junior High CA
Tyler Head Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Megan Heal Stapley Junior High School AZ
Bailey Heape Table Rock Middle School NC
Andrew Hebdon Forest Middle School VA
Isaac Hefty Dekalb Middle School IN
Vaibhavi Hegde Hauppauge Middle School NY
Declan Henckels Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Ingrid Henderson Bergman Middle School AR
David Henen W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Adrianna Henn H.E. McCracken SC
Kade Hennemann Saint Vincent De Paul Junior High School MO
Heidi Henson Amplus Academy NV
Oscar Herbers Beckman Catholic School IA
Zach Hermanson Garretson Middle School SD
Delaney Hermes Space Coast Junior/Senior High School FL
Jhon Hernandez Elmont Memorial High School NY
Juaniko Hernandezpeterson Saint Mary School IN
Jose Herrera International School of Louisiana LA
Emma Heyne Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School TX
Anna Sophia Heyne Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School TX
Brinley Hickson Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Mia Hiebert Goessel Jr/Sr High KS
Christopher Hill Accokeek Academy MD
Abby Hilty Cincinnati Classical Academy OH
Me’Shelle Hinson Paragould Junior High School AR
Vikram Hiranandani Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Sanvi Hiremath Leota Middle School WA
Arya Hirsave Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Adrienne Hisatake Stratford Middle School – San Francisco CA
Momo Hitosugi Dakota Middle School MN
Chloe Hiver Deerlake Middle School FL
Georgianna Hlewicki West Gate K-8 FL
Raina Ho Saint Peter’s School PA
Matthew Ho W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Geffen Hoffmann Wornick Jewish Day School CA
Nika Honarpour The Archer School for Girls CA
Abigail Horman Concordia Lutheran School IL
Elaina Hornback Legacy Traditional School AZ
Nabhan Hossain Dr. Hornedo Middle School TX
Sophia Hou Newark Academy NJ
Audrey Hou Tumwater Middle School OR
Kinslee Hruby West Central Middle School SD
Wesley Hsu Ridgecrest Intermediate School CA
Megan Hu Stratford Middle School CA
Lydia Huang Canyon Hills Junior High School CA
Stella Huang Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas NV
Olivia Huang Englewood Cliffs Upper School NJ
Emma Huang Jefferson Middle School MI
Terry Huang Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Landon Huber Christ Classical Academy FL
Carly Huish Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Kyle Hull Rosemont Ridge Middle School OR
Anroop Hundal Reyburn Intermediate School CA
Oliver Hunt Shoreline Junior High UT
Katelyn Hurd Wahlquist Junior High School UT
Kate Hurford Alice B Landrum Middle School FL
Lizette Hurtado Irma Marsh Middle School TX
Isa Hussain Islamic Foundation School IL
Sephera Hutchinson Saint Monica Academy IL
Bristol Hux Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Evan Hwang Larson Middle School MI
Natalia Iancu Robinson School PR
Julia Ijimakin William Howard Taft Academy-Freshman Academy IL
David Ikeh Walker Mill Middle School MD
Ananya Ilanchelian Rosemont Ridge Middle School OR
Jonas Ilse Robinson School PR
Alisher Israilov Leaders Preparatory School FL
Tyler Iyengar Lower Macungie Middle School PA
Vedanth Iyengar Pennfield Middle School PA
Priya Iyer Ashland Middle School MA
Varun Iyer McCullough Junior High School TX
Adi Iyer Strath Haven Middle School PA
Diya Iyer Strath Haven Middle School PA
Ralph Izotov Saint Anne School CA
Maxime Jaccon Hunter College High School NY
Avery Jackson Saint Paul’s Episcopal School TX
Audrey Jackson Tippecanoe Middle School OH
Tejas Jacob Van Antwerp Middle School NY
Angelo Jacomino Rockway Middle FL
Ayush Jalani Springhouse Middle School PA
Saumya Janakiram Selvidge Middle School MO
Kaden Janania River Springs Middle School FL
Len Janert Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Tvisha Jani Tredyffrin-Easttown Middle School PA
Gavin Jansky Saint Mary Catholic Elementary School IL
Preston Jarboe Southeastern Junior/Senior High IL
Srishti Jassal Skinner North Classical School IL
Dhiraj Javvadi Meyzeek Middle School KY
Ankita Javvaji Challenger School- Avery Ranch TX
Brody Jaworski Indian Springs Middle School TX
Harrison Jaycox Saint Joseph Catholic School MO
Sean Jeon Springhouse Middle School PA
Miraan Jhaveri Lionville Middle School PA
Lekang Ji T.H. Rogers Middle School TX
Abigail Jiang Sadler Arts Academy OK
Paloma Jimenez Escuela Sotero Figueroa PR
Jasmine Jin Carmel Middle School CA
Tina Jin The Harker School CA
Anishka Jindal Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Vansh Jindal Stratford Middle School CA
Harper Joaquin Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Maya Joffe Payne Jr. High School AZ
Lilyanne Johnson Adams Middle School KY
Chase Johnson Ballenger Creek Middle School MD
Genevieve Johnson Boca Raton Christian School FL
Delilah Johnson Garretson Middle School SD
Devin Johnson Plaisance Middle School LA
Joaquin Johnson Jr. Sherwood Middle Academic Magnet School LA
Aubrey Johnston Zane Trace Middle School OH
Liliana Johnston Glen Hills Middle School WI
Christopher Joklik Saint John the Baptist Middle School UT
Aspen Jones Cross Middle School AZ
Leila Jones Stapley Junior High School AZ
Aloah Jones Thomson Middle School GA
Darius Jones Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Ethan Jos’Land Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Rachel Joseph Mills Park Middle School NC
Alana Joserose Pacific Horizons School AS
Medha Josyula Sharon Middle School MA
Estefany Juan Menchu Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Nathaniel Julius Center Grove Middle School North IN
Suhee Jung Glenn C. Jones Middle School GA
Ira Junuthula Deerfield Elementary School CA
Alexander Juo Dover Sherborn Middle School MA
Nathaniel Jusino-Soto Dr. Rafael Pujals PR
Mikah Kaalund Central Middle School CT
Joseph Kaan Foster Middle School TX
Ayan Kabaria Clarksville Middle School MD
Vaibhavi Kabra Vandeventer Middle School TX
Ivan Kalashnykov American Heritage School FL
Sana Kale Creekside Park Junior High School TX
Aadhav Kaliaperumal Walsh Middle School TX
Ellery Kallal Flagstaff Academy CO
Ishaan Kalluru Long Beach Middle School MS
Matthew Kaminsky National Inventors Hall of Fame Middle School Center for Science OH
Andrii Kaminskyi Pine View School for the Gifted FL
Mikhael Kamshad Soille San Diego Hebrew Day School CA
Vinesh Kanagavel Chithra Grafton Middle School MA
Bhargav Kanaki Parkway Northeast Middle School MO
Naga Kanchibhotla Windsor Knolls Middle School MD
Amrit Kandasamy Arizona College Prep – Erie AZ
Naisha Kandhi Glasgow Middle School LA
Rohan Kandiah The Globe Academy GA
Olivia Kang Stratford Middle School CA
Alexandra Kanterezhi-Gatto Toms River Intermediate East NJ
Emma Kao Turtle Rock Elementary School CA
Moses Kaplan Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Anna Kaplun Grand Avenue Middle School NY
Diya Kapoor John Adams Middle School MN
Dylan Karpf Greens Farms Academy CT
Srikar Karri Homeschool TX
Arshith Karthik McCleskey Middle School GA
Akansh Karthik Rice Middle School TX
Uddip Kashyap Fulton Science Middle School GA
Akshara Kasinathan Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Samuel Kaspar John Adams Middle School MN
Tharun Katharnath Mabry Middle School GA
Yaalini Kathiravan Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Rohan Kaul The Weiss School FL
Japneet Kaur Columbia Middle School OH
Harileen Kaur Uplift North Hills Preparatory TX
Roshan Kaushik Challenger School – Traverse Mountain UT
Elena (Elli) Keeley-Fine Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Ambria Keesee Amherst Middle School VA
Ruhi Kelkar Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
McKenzie Kelley Swanson Middle School VA
Barrett Kennedy City Garden Montessori Charter School MO
Laurel Kent Eagleview Middle School CO
Abigail Kercher Forest Middle School VA
Tyler Kerrigan Charlottesville Catholic School VA
John Kerrigan Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Sankeerth Kesireddy West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Idan Kestenbom Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Ames Ket Saint Paul’s Episcopal School TX
Reva Khaire Randolph Middle School NC
Sana Khan Al-Huda Islamic School CA
Sabiq Khan Elmont Memorial High School NY
Shayaan Khan Great Neck North Middle School NY
Amina Khan Independence Middle School FL
Abdulahad Khan Islamic Foundation School IL
Sakeena Khan MCC Academy IL
Ayaan Khan Noel Grisham Middle School TX
Saloni Khanna Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Radha Khare Crestview Middle MO
Prikash Kharel Tates Creek Middle School KY
Ved Khatri Cedar Valley Middle School TX
Seher Khetpal Hudson Montessori School NJ
Raghad Khowitar Sonoran Science Academy-Tucson AZ
Luca Kiefer Fanny Edel Falk Laboratory School PA
Dylan Kiesling The Greene School FL
Haemyung Kim Cadence Park CA
Daniel Kim Cadence Park CA
Olivia Kim Ereckson Middle School TX
Mina Kim Incarnation Parish School CA
Hyewon Kim Lawton Chiles Middle School FL
Aiden Kim Marvin Baker Middle School TX
Dana Kim Marvin Baker Middle School TX
Ashley Kim Newtown Middle School PA
Daniel Kim Norman S. Edelcup Sunny Isles Beach K-8 FL
Chloe Kim Northbrook Junior High School IL
Emily Kim Northwood Elementary CA
Seoyool Kim Riverside STEM Academy CA
Erika Kim Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Hannah Kim Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Audrey Kim Sierra Vista Middle School CA
Peter Kim West High School UT
Ashok Kimmel Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Emma King Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Rowan Kinsey Canyon Rim Academy UT
Diya Kiran Krishnan The Barstow School KS
Neev Kirane Eagle Hill Middle School NY
Afsheen Kirupakaran Hudson Montessori School NJ
James Knabenshue Pittsburg Junior High School TX
Nathaniel Knauer Gunston Middle School VA
Sophia Knob BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Jaxen Knobbe Guthrie Center Elementary School IA
Max Knoth Pacific Crest Middle School OR
Aashna Kocher Harmony School of Endeavor TX
Sohum Kodilkar Dunlap Middle School IL
Siddartha Kodithyala Lawler Middle School TX
Nehal Kodiyamplakkal Harvest Christian Academy GU
Alek Kokotovich Hidden Oaks Middle School MN
Lishitha Kollati Central Middle School OK
Hamsika Kolluru Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Vrishabh Kolluru Urbana Middle School MD
Kira Komlodi Thomas Jefferson Middle School VA
Akshay Kommoju Lakeside Middle School CA
Srisai Amaraditya Kona Curtis Middle School TX
Medha Konda Maclay College Preparatory School FL
Saharsha Konda Springhouse Middle School PA
Emma Kopas Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Rachel Koplar Berner Middle School NY
Daniel Korkin Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Peter Korman Holy Family School AL
Akshaj Kosaraju Crestview Middle MO
Amasha Koswatta Walsh Middle School TX
Ahana Koushik Albuquerque Academy NM
Caleb Kowalski Put-in-Bay Junior High School OH
Sanika Kris Stratford Middle School CA
Rishabh Krishnamurthy Dorseyville Middle School PA
Cassis Kroll Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Alexander Krumperman T.O. Smith Elementary School UT
Meghna Kshirsagar Ashland Middle School MA
Lauren Ku Payne Jr. High School AZ
Ram Kuchikulla Greensboro Academy NC
Darsh Kukkar Kukkar Vestal Middle School NY
Au Kukreti Winterhaven School OR
Jay Kulkarni Dover Sherborn Middle School MA
Aarush Kulkarni R.J. Grey Junior High School MA
Diya Kumar Lionville Middle School PA
Soaham Kumar Santa Gertrudis School TX
Mehul Kumar Springbrook Elementary CA
Bhadresh Kumar Wells Middle School CA
Srihari Kumaresan Johnston Middle School IA
Srivalli Kundojjala Challenger School – Traverse Mountain UT
Sandra Kunnassery Wood Oaks Junior High School IL
Maya Kurc The Archer School for Girls CA
Adaline Kurko Amherst Middle School VA
Daniel Kurz All Saints Day School CA
Shriya Kutty Timberline Middle School WA
Kate Kwon Glasgow Middle School LA
Jonathan Lai Central Middle School OK
Tobias Lam Long-View Micro School TX
Kayla Lam Pioneer Middle School CA
Luke Lamb Kaffie Middle School TX
Krishiv Lamba Uplift North Hills Preparatory TX
Emily Landers Saint Augustine’s School MA
Ethan Landreville Edgewood Junior/Senior High School FL
Mia Landry Pierre Part Elementary LA
Bea Kaitlyn Lansigan College Park Elementary School CA
Haddi Lantzky Clarion Goldfield Dows Middle School IA
Sarah Larche International Community School FL
Korey Latimer Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Benjamin Lau Englewood Cliffs Upper School NJ
Jace Lauer Homeschool FL
Helena Lavallee Greenbelt Middle School MD
Seth Le Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Alexandra Leaning Gunston Middle School VA
Fidel Leanos Saint John the Baptist School CA
Ella Claire Leckie Saint Joseph Catholic School LA
Elliot LeClair Jefferson Middle School MI
Jayoon Lee Englewood Cliffs Upper School NJ
Justin Lee Hunter College High School NY
Coby Lee Menlo School CA
Alexander Lee The Pegasus School CA
Maddie Lee Tuscaloosa Magnet Middle School AL
Iliana Lega Homeschool TX
Antonio Leon Saint Patrick Catholic School MO
Hunter Lepley Saint Theresa School PA
Madelyn Lessard Lake Ridge Middle School VA
Pietro LETIZIA Saint John Neumann Catholic School TN
Cameron Lewis Smith Valley School MT
Bowen Li Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Brandon Li Great Neck North Middle School NY
Chelsea Li Old Donation School VA
Patrick Liang Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Mia Lightman Hudson Montessori School NJ
Max Lim Challenger School- Avery Ranch TX
Beverley Lin Country Springs Elementary School CA
Tonny Lin Glenn C. Jones Middle School GA
Jackson Lin Hudson Montessori School NJ
Bella Lin Meadow Park Middle School OR
Bingqi Lin Winburn Middle School KY
Sasha Lindquist Options Virtual Charter School WI
Christa Littlefield Berner Middle School NY
Ben Liu A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Jeff Liu Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Owen Liu Urbana Middle School MD
Albert Liu Willamette Valley Academy OR
José Llenín Lavergne Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola PR
Marlowe Locke Southwestern Educational Society PR
Alivia Lockhart James F Doughty ME
Kaitlyn Lombardo Copiague Middle School NY
Samantha Long Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Alexa Lopez Brookside Intermediate School TX
Michael Lopez Parkway Southwest Middle School MO
Lincoln Lorimer Shoreline Junior High UT
Ayman Lough Renaissance Academy TX
Riley Loveall Rippon Middle School VA
Katja Loveall Rippon Middle School VA
Evelyn Lovelady Gillett Intermediate TX
Edward Lowe Severn River Middle School MD
Ruby Lozada Gonzalez Sandusky Middle School VA
Christina Lu Kenmoor Middle School MD
Lily Lu Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Hermione Luce Twin Peaks K-8 AZ
Brianne Luk College Park Elementary School CA
Saria Lum The Harker School CA
Dillan Lum Waipahu Intermediate School HI
Paola Lumbreras Acton Middle School TX
Claire Luo Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Jeffrey Lux Charles F. Patton Middle School PA
Austin Lynam Heritage Middle School MO
Addyson Lyng Osceola Middle School FL
Katherine Lyons Saint Francis Academy NJ
Joyce Ma McCullough Junior High School TX
Andrew Ma Tumwater Middle School OR
Tasnim Mabchour Alazhar School FL
Anagha Macheri Malcolm Bridge Middle Scool GA
Samar Madan Northwood Elementary CA
Max Madof The Emery/Weiner School TX
Mateo Madrid Larranaga Jefferson Middle School NM
Manuel Magallanes Mexicayotl Academy of Excellence AZ
Samvith Mahadevan Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Ashley Mahajan Ferrucci Junior High School WA
Siddhant Mahapatra Dodgen Middle School GA
Rahul Mahapatra Pearson Ranch Middle School TX
Colleen Mahr John Adams Middle School MN
Abhiti Maitra Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Hopelizabeth Malala Laulii Elementary School AS
Tyler Malkin Central Middle School CT
Maleah Mallory Bonaire Middle School GA
Cassidy Maloney Kaffie Middle School TX
Aditya Mamidala L. Douglas Wilder Middle School VA
Anh Man Colfax K-8 PA
Kayrie Jade Manaois Ridgewood School OH
Aakash Manaswi Lake Highland Preparatory School FL
Sofia Mancini North Kirkwood Middle School MO
Aashita Mandiwal West High School UT
Aditya Mandke Spring Branch Academic Institute TX
Palani Manikandan Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Gautam Esvar Manikandan Imagine International Academy of North Texas TX
Dhakshinaa Manmathan Wells Middle School CA
Tyler Mann Twin Peaks K-8 AZ
Sofia Manoukis Saint Joseph Junior/Senior High School HI
Ibrahim Manush Fanny Edel Falk Laboratory School PA
Dylan Manzano Hunter College High School NY
Minili Marasinghe Keystone School TX
Isha Marla Tumwater Middle School OR
Lea Marlin Hunter College High School NY
Anisha Marrapu Poplar Tree Elementary School VA
Jose Marrero Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Tanvi Marri William Diamond Middle School MA
Henry Martin Golda Meir School WI
Alyssa Martinez Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Lukas Masaitis Glenn C. Jones Middle School GA
Vincent Masarik City Honors School NY
Varun Masson Carden School of Fresno CA
Alyssa Mastroianni McPherson Magnet School CA
Lakshya Matele Larson Middle School MI
Jocelyn Mathew Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Kevin Mathew Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Shreya Mathews Green Park Lutheran School MO
Emily Mathis Deerfield Elementary School UT
Ishaan Mauskar George Washington Carver Middle School FL
Jackie Mayne The Archer School for Girls CA
Maya Mazin Gideon Hausner CA
Savannah McCarty McCook Junior High School NE
Eric McCaughan Northbrook Junior High School IL
William McCubbin Las Vegas Day School NV
Zepplin McCulley Miller Middle School IA
Ellie McDonald Charles F. Patton Middle School PA
Madeline McDonald Queen of Angels Catholic School PA
Anthony McDonald Highland Oaks Middle School FL
Arabella McDowell Central Lee Middle School IA
Aniston McDowell Saint Joseph Catholic School MO
Norah McGinnis Saint Mary Catholic School IL
Audrey McGovern Newton County Theme School GA
Clare McKenna McCullough Junior High School TX
Ione McLain The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Cullan McMillin West Central Middle School SD
Caesin McShane Davis Teague Middle School FL
Joseph McSoley Trinity Catholic School FL
Shreyansh Medatati Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School CA
Wesley Medeiros Enchanted Lake Elementary School HI
Avi Mehandru Hudson Montessori School NJ
Darsh Mehrotra Redmond Middle School WA
Ansh Mehta Dunlap Middle School IL
Yash Mehta Durham Academy NC
Aarav Mehta Sartartia TX
Shrey Mehta Venado Middle School CA
Elizabeth Melendy Concordia Lutheran School IL
Evan Mellor Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Ela Melouk Tuscaloosa Magnet Middle School AL
Patrick Mendoza Boston Latin School MA
Aarushi Menon Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Audrey Merchant iPrep Academy North FL
Abigail Merchant Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Nia Meredith Emily Gray Junior High School AZ
Logan Merino Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Nathanial Merrill Doral Academy of Northern Nevada NV
Benjamin Meza Harmony Science Academy – Euless TX
Lucas Michalios Trinity Oaks Christian Academy IL
Kenneth Michel Glasgow Middle School LA
Gabriel Mikati American Heritage School Boca Delray FL
Cambreya Milburn Rolla Junior High School KS
Autumn Miler Arnaudville Elementary School LA
Tanner Miller Island School HI
Kaden Miller Van Buren Community Schools IA
Deborah Mills-Espinoza Ogden Preparatory Academy UT
Mason Mirabile Williamsburg Middle School VA
Ty Miranda Berner Middle School NY
Camila Miranda-Ramos Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas PR
Neal Mishra Malcolm Bridge Middle Scool GA
Anushka Misra Gainesville Middle School VA
Devshree Mistry Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Jenna Mitchell Carver Magnet School AL
Adisson Mitra-Hope Wadsworth Magnet School GA
Saisha Mittal The Overlake School WA
Abigail Moazen Hardin Valley Middle School TN
Nicolette Moesinger Shadow Valley Elementary UT
Emaan Moheet Al-Amal School MN
Bode Monahan Liberty School District J-4 CO
Ayana Moniruzzoha Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Gary Montelongo Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Isabella Montemayor Keystone School TX
Miles Montgomery Flagstaff Academy CO
Anvi Moola Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet School MD
Kristen Moor Christian Academy of Knoxville TN
Isaac Moore The Globe Academy GA
Theo Moore The Nueva School CA
Elise Moore Winterhaven School OR
Diego Sebastian Moreno International School of Tucson AZ
Sophia Moreno Santa Gertrudis School TX
Maxwell Morgan Northridge Middle School AL
Zunairah Morshed Pleasant View School TN
Ethan Mort Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Phoenix Mosinski H.G. Isbill Jr. High TX
Amelia Moss John Hancock Charter School UT
Piper Mott STEM Academy at Barlett GA
Elyse Mousley French International School of Philadelphia PA
Casey Moy Cincinnati Classical Academy OH
Aeesha Mulani Tuscaloosa Magnet Middle School AL
Piper Munyon Gateway Middle School PA
Tobechukwu Muoto Stoller Middle School OR
Shoubhit Murali Oak Middle School MA
Aubrey Muro John Sutter Middle School CA
Cathryn Murray Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Sakina Mushtaq LISA Academy- West AR
Ella Musick-Long Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Nargiza Muzaffar Pinnacle Academy VA
Saharsh Myneni Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Sri Mysari Alice B Landrum Middle School FL
Tejasveer Nagi Beattie Middle School CA
Nikhil Nagori Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Akhil Nagori Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Olivia Naidu Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Vera Naidu Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Kareem Najm Topeka Collegiate School KS
Akira Nakamura Burlingame Intermediate School CA
Samhita Nalamalpu Tumwater Middle School OR
Brhati Nambi Meyzeek Middle School KY
Chinmay Nambiar Fishers Junior High School IN
Nakshatra Nambiar Moore Middle School CA
Ditika Anjani Nandikotkur Boulan Park Middle School MI
Siddarth Nanniyur Stratford Middle School CA
Shanel Narvaez Harmony Science Academy – Laredo TX
Yahia Nasr Austin Peace Academy TX
Reah Nassar Challenger School – Silverado NV
Pia Nathani Keystone School TX
Lara Natick Star International Academy MI
Lilliana Neal Bishop Flaget School OH
Scarlet Neider Conrad Weiser Middle School PA
Charlee Nenow Gackle Streeter Public School ND
Khloe Neugent Atkinson County Middle School GA
Ignacio Nevárez Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Zoë Ngiau Saint Fabian Catholic School MI
Lana Nguyen Boston Latin School MA
Mila Nguyen Challenger School – Silverado NV
Andrew Nguyen Hanes Magnet Middle School NC
Lucy Nguyen Lake Ridge Middle School VA
Lily Nguyen Madison Middle School WA
Evan Nguyen Walsh Middle School TX
Stephon Nguyen Warner Middle School CA
Owen Ni Lake Oswego Junior High School OR
Chloe Ni Rice Middle School TX
Eli Nicoletti King George Middle School VA
Christopher Nicoloff Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Anoushka Nikumbh Oak Middle School MA
Aarav Nirmal Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Samarth Nirmal Walsh Middle School TX
Sidney Nisenfeld Austin Jewish Academy TX
Winnie Niu Kellogg Middle School MN
Gabriel Nix Jefferson Middle School MI
Ali Nizami Islamic Foundation School IL
Ved Nooka The Westminster Schools GA
Emma Norena Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Grace Noviski Undercroft Montessori School OK
Rohan Nune Leona Marshall Libby Middle School WA
Rohith Nuthakki Homeschool IN
Siri Nuvvuru Stratford Middle School CA
David Nwamgbe Indiana Math and Science Academy North IN
Harris Oakley Homeschool MS
Eleanor O’Connor Esther F. Garrison School for the Arts GA
Skye Oduaran Kennedy Road Middle School GA
Siri Oduaran Kennedy Road Middle School GA
Lion Ogino Van Wyck Junior High School NY
Adeline Okada Jane Addams Middle School WA
Ty Okerlund West Haven Elementary UT
Ayse Oktan A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Susanna Olafsen Live Oak Classical School TX
Annaliese Oldenburg Blessed Sacrament School IL
Katherine O’Leary Audubon Elementary School IL
Ainsley Olmstead Tennessee Christian Preparatory School TN
Adenike Olowu Golda Meir School WI
Caroline Olsen Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Jai Olson John Adams Middle School MN
Agustin Orezzoli Robinson Murray Middle School MN
Emmalynn Otzenberger Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Joseph Oumer Henry Oliver Middle School TN
Amirah Owen Heritage Middle School MO
Lachlan Owens Dothan Preparatory Academy AL
Tanvi Padala McKamy Middle School TX
Lyngel Paguel Iao Intermediate School HI
Sharan Pai ACCESS Academy OR
Natasha Pakhtoussova Saint John the Baptist Middle School UT
Thomas Palenik Homeschool WI
Edward Pan The Waterford School UT
Milaan Panchal Archimedean Middle Conservatory FL
Olivia Panciu Menlo Park Academy OH
Sumit Pandey Meadow Park Elementary CA
Yana Pandit Pinnacle View Middle School AR
Anumita Pandit Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Sahiti Pantangi John Horner Junior High School CA
Evangelos Papadimitriou Stratford School CA
Elizabeth Par Triway Elementary School MO
Keertana Parameswaran Challenger School UT
Samhita Paranthaman Mason Middle School OH
Tejas Parashar Rice Middle School TX
Alexander Pardo École Notre Dame des Victoires CA
Karishma Parghi Knox Junior High School TX
Yash Parikh John Adams Middle School MN
Rachael Park Manulele Tausala Elementary School AS
Owen Park Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Emily Park Walter Reed Middle School CA
Martin Parker Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K-8 Center FL
Rhea Parmar Meyzeek Middle School KY
Jeyanth Narayan Parthasarathy Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Raveena Paryani Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Raphael Patacsil Holy Trinity Catholic School IL
Ved Patel Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Sarina Patel Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Prutha Patel Colonia Middle School NJ
Vani Patel Howard Middle School FL
Shalini Patel Keystone School TX
Aashay Patel Larson Middle School MI
Yogi Patel LISA Academy- West AR
Sahil Patel Martinez Middle School FL
Shaan Patel McCullough Junior High School TX
Maan Patel McCullough Junior High School TX
Ayaan Patel Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Samipa Patel Solon Middle School OH
Swar Patel Walsh Middle School TX
Advika Pathak Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Rutwa Patil Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Sonia Patrick Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Saanvee Patro LISA Academy- West AR
Keerthi Patsamatla West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Dwaipayan Pattanaik Stratford Middle School CA
Luke Patton Camdenton Middle School MO
Soumili Paul Brinckerhoff Elementary School NY
Shruti Paul Schimelpfenig Middle School TX
Maria Pavlidou Ralston Middle School CA
Eilon Paz Mill Middle School NY
Jacelyn Peak Twin Valley Elementary/Middle School VA
Konik Pearl Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Athena Peck Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Shreyas Peddigari Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Geoffrey Peebles Morningside Academy FL
Molly Pels Fredrick H. Tuttle Middle School VT
Evan Pena Taos Academy Charter School NM
Isabel Pena Ariet Holy Cross Elementary School MD
Simon Pena-Alcaraz Howard D. McMillan Middle School FL
Evelyn Penders Saint Thomas More Catholic School WA
Mace Peng Hilo Intermediate School HI
Heitor Penido Freitas Walsh Middle School TX
Aylynn Pennington Villa De Paz Elementary School AZ
Aliona Penniston The Mount Royal School MD
Alexa Perez Harmony Science Academy- Carrollton TX
Emilio Pérez La Cruz Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola PR
Juniper Perkins Farmington Elementary School UT
Corbin Pero Helper Middle School UT
Stephen Petersen Diamond Fork Junior High School UT
Karsten Petersen Dover Sherborn Middle School MA
Augustus Peterson Kailua Intermediate School HI
Ian Pfenning Flagstaff Academy CO
Ryan Phan Gilbert Classical Academy AZ
Mattison Phillips Ridgeview Global Studies Academy FL
Jason Pi Rice Middle School TX
Grace Pickering John Adams Middle School MN
Daniel Piester Gunston Middle School VA
Kayla Pietrocola Englewood Cliffs Upper School NJ
Shiv Pillai American Heritage School Boca Delray FL
Aditi Pinnenti Keystone School TX
Meckenzie Piton Elmont Memorial High School NY
Arani Pittu Riverwatch Middle School GA
Linus Plohr Los Alamos Middle School NM
Espen Plotkin Vail Mountain School CO
Anish Podaralla Quincy Junior High School IL
Caden Pohlkamp Brookside Intermediate School TX
Ashwath Polali Mountain View Middle School WA
Alexandra Polomsky Fredrick H. Tuttle Middle School VT
Saketh Pondugula Auburn Junior High School AL
Atharv Ponnachana Fairmont Private School CA
Niral Poongovan Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Colton Poppe American Heritage School FL
Genesis Porter Harmony Science Academy- Carrollton TX
Luke Porterfield Westbrook Intermediate School TX
Tanisi Potkanoori Dr. John Long Middle School FL
Lily Potts Carver Magnet School AL
Claire Power Holy Ghost Catholic School NM
John Powers Starkey Ranch K-8 School FL
Shriya Prabhakar Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Atharv Prabhu Hauppauge Middle School NY
Nila Prabhu Riverwatch Middle School GA
Naman Pradhan Inza R. Wood Middle School OR
Manaal Pramanik W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Audrey Pratt Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School VA
Deepak Praveen Kumar Meyzeek Middle School KY
Sansita Premchander Meadow Park Middle School OR
Marli Prendergast Los Alamitos Middle School NM
Tess Price Ken Caryl Middle School CO
Wesley Price Mater Christi School VT
Amelia Prizant Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Luke Procyk The Wyndcroft School PA
Alex Profumo Pacific Collegiate School CA
Alexia Pruiett Richmond County Technical Career Magnet School GA
Marcus Purcell Terra Academy UT
Riddhi Puthenkovilakam Stoller Middle School OR
Eshaan Quadri Pleasant View School TN
Roger Quarles Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Randall Quinones Centennial Middle School FL
Brayden Raef Ladd Community Consolidated Grade School IL
David Raguindin Pinecrest Academy Space Coast FL
Vivienne Rahe Beckman Catholic School IA
Vreni Raina Nysmith School for the Gifted and Talented VA
Kiyan Raisinghani Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Krishiv Raj Daniel Wright Junior High School IL
Dia Raj Hale Charter Academy CA
Rakshana Rajah Ashland Middle School MA
Sribalaji Rajamadasamy Crestview Middle MO
Akshara Rajan Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Atharv Rajesh Lionville Middle School PA
Vedanth Raju Aurora Quest K-8 CO
Adwita Ram Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Dhanusha Ramadas Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Tejas Raman Boulder Country Day School CO
Hamsini Ramanathan Open Window School WA
Rea Ramavat Hudson Montessori School NJ
Diya Ramesh Iselin Middle School NJ
Maleny Ramirez Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Vaiga Ramsankar Laramie Junior High School WY
Shreeya Rane Harmony School of Endeavor TX
Anoushka Rangan Clifford Crone Middle School IL
Roshan Ranganathan Curtis Middle School TX
Ayush Rao Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Claire Rao Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle School CA
Anirudh Rao STEM School CO
Leah Rasnake Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Ria Rastogi Harmony School of Political Science and Communication TX
Felix Ratner Pine View School for the Gifted FL
Colin Ray Cave Spring Middle School VA
Maks Rayburn Wood Oaks Junior High School IL
Oriana Rayner École Notre Dame des Victoires CA
Nabeel Razzak Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Randall Reams B.E.S.T. Academy GA
Lillie Reardon Tuscaloosa Magnet Middle School AL
Hayden Rector Walton Elementary/Middle School WV
Mariam Reda Andover School of Montessori MA
James Reddin Fannin County Middle School GA
Kethan Reddy Challenger School UT
Roma Reddy Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Asha Reddy Glasgow Middle School LA
Riya Reddy West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Bridget Reder Jefferson Middle School MI
Claire Redmond Carden School of Fresno CA
Lilian Redwine Hanes Magnet Middle School NC
Robert Reed Moore MST Magnet School TX
Sania Rehman Central High School Scholars MO
Zain Rehman Central High School Scholars MO
Finnley Reitz Alta Vista Charter School CO
Dyianne Remotigue Our Lady of Perpetual Help School CA
Aadhavan Rengapragash Thomas E Harrington Middle School NJ
Ananya Renjith Ashland Middle School MA
Ella Repoli Gainesville Middle School VA
Kian Revale Lakeside Middle School CA
Christon Rex The Quarry Lane School CA
Moira Reyenga Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Carlos Reyes Warner Middle School CA
Katherine Rheinheimer The Archer School for Girls CA
Isabella Rhodes Ramsey Elementary School IL
Sophia Rice McCullough Junior High School TX
Elizabeth Richard Incarnate Word Academy OH
James Richter NEISD STEM Academy at Nimitz Middle School TX
Orion Ried Pine View School for the Gifted FL
Derek Rivera Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Haylie Rivera Lipschitz Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Nicolas Rivero Greenbelt Middle School MD
Taylor Rivers Grosse Pointe Academy MI
Janae Roberts Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Lilo Robertson Niu Valley Middle School HI
Spencer Robinson Golda Meir School WI
Maya Robles Academy of Innovation CA
Jack Rocush Saint Mary Catholic School IL
Amelia Rodriguez Aikahi Elementary HI
Brennah Rodriguez Cuero Junior High School TX
Julissa Rodriguez Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Samuel Rodriguez Villa De Paz Elementary School AZ
Manuel Rodríguez Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola PR
Paola Rodríguez Southwestern Educational Society PR
Sebastian Rodriguez Cortes Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola PR
Maya Rokhlenko Flagstaff Academy CO
Kabir Rokkam Middlebrook Middle School CT
Anneliese Roman Challenger School – Traverse Mountain UT
Liam Romance Charlotte Preparatory School NC
Isaac Romanoff Gideon Hausner CA
Maro Ronan Downtown Doral Charter Upper School FL
David Rong Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
Venus Rong Deerfield Elementary School CA
Jayden Roos West High School UT
Kalysa Rosa Joyce Clark Middle School AZ
Alejandra Rosado-Portalatin Escuela Sotero Figueroa PR
Coralie Rossbach ACE Academy TX
Nariah Rosser Glasgow Middle School LA
Isabel Rossi James Blair Middle School VA
Gage Rost Southeastern Junior/Senior High IL
Gabriela Rotger Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Isaac Rothstein Homeschool PA
Eleanor Rousseau Infant Jesus of Prague IL
Vaedanth Roy Stratford Middle School CA
Rajorshi Roychoudhury Community House Middle School NC
Isabella Rufrano Copiague Middle School NY
Rebecca Ruiz Herbert A. Ammons FL
Aaron Ruiz Saint Cyril of Alexandria School AZ
Cohen Rumsey Spring Hill Junior High School TX
Dylan Russell Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Cora Russell Trinity Catholic School FL
Daniel Rutnam Rice Middle School TX
Jackson Rutner The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Jackson Ryan Nativity Catholic School CA
Allexa Ryburn Green Park Lutheran School MO
Lucas Rychener Saint Teresa of Avila Catholic School NM
Lucy Rymer Hunter College High School NY
Kaity S Saint Thomas More Middle School SD
Anushka Sable Wadsworth Magnet School GA
Ishanvi Sabniveesu Sunlake Academy of Math and Science FL
Yasmeenah Safee Huda Upper School MI
Gabriella Sagebien The Weiss School FL
Raya Sagnella Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Anik Sahai A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Shivansh Sahni Detroit Country Day School MI
Jake Saks Holicong Middle School PA
Lina Saleh Rowland Hall Middle School UT
Yusra Salem Bright Horizon Academy CA
Malak Salem Leaders Preparatory School FL
Sophia Samaan Christ the King School WA
Ariana Samady The Rhoades School CA
Ishan Samant Glasgow Middle School LA
Soham Samanta Massachusetts Virtual Academy at Greenfield MA
Nikhilesh Samuthiravel Muthukumar Crestview Middle MO
Alfonso Sanchez V Homeschool CA
Farah Sandoval The Archer School for Girls CA
Megha Sandrapaty Osceola Middle School FL
Matteo Sanfilippo City Garden Montessori Charter School MO
Beatrice Sanford Audubon Elementary School IL
Emmelyn Sanger Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Nethra Sankar Cottonwood Creek K-8 School CA
Arya Sankaran Wells Middle School CA
Isabel Santiago Madelcar Academy PR
Margaret Saperstein Swanson Middle School VA
Arnav Saraf Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Rishik Saravanan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Tejesh Saravanan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Andrew Sareh Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School FL
Prerona Sarkar Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Elina Sarkar Long-View Micro School TX
Aniket Sarkar Pine View School for the Gifted FL
Ryan Sarkeshik Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Veehan Sarve Meyzeek Middle School KY
Kaushik Satheesh Kumar Oak Middle School MA
Guhan Sathish Springhouse Middle School PA
Mihir Sathish Kumar Hauppauge Middle School NY
Om Sathishkumar Mason Middle School OH
Palmer Satterfield Staunton River Middle School VA
Mya Saunders Greenwich Central School NY
Tanishk Saxena Crystal Springs Uplands School – Middle School CA
Aarav Saxena George H. Moody Middle School VA
Aisha Saxena Irish Gifted Academy GA
Stella Schasane Storm Grove Middle School FL
Maia Schechter Hunter College High School NY
Holden Scheff Granite Mountain Charter School CA
Bella Schere The Children’s School CA
Kylie Schiebenes Wedgewood Park International School WI
Lucy Schlake Prairie View Schools NE
Emily Schmidt Channing Hall UT
Evelyn Schmitt Homeschool SC
Harper Schmitt Saint Pius X Catholic School IN
Mirabel Schneck Shakopee Area Catholic School MN
Caeden Schrag Hudson Montessori School NJ
Jillian Schultheis Stanley Middle School NC
Sarah Schürer George Washington Carver Middle School FL
Rosa Bonita Schwenk Sacred Heart Catholic School NM
Noah Sciortino Newtown Middle School PA
Alexa Sciortino Northbrook Junior High School IL
Jack Scopellite Fort White High School FL
Ryker Scott The Weiss School FL
Ellisyn Scroggin Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn Middle School IA
Shantenu Sellappan Friendswood Junior High TX
Ritam Sen Francis Parker School CA
Sanvi Senthil Odle Middle School WA
Guhan Senthil Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Giovanni Serianno Holy Family School IN
Michael Serrano San Jacinto Leadership Academy CA
Angelica Serrano Hernandez Angel Rafael Diaz Colon PR
Archer Serxner Saint John’s Lutheran School CA
Shriya Seshia Fred T. Korematsu Middle CA
Naman Sethi Stratford Middle School CA
Vishahan Sethu Lionville Middle School PA
Zeynep Seyran Thomas Jefferson Middle School VA
Vivaan Shah Baker Middle School MI
Vihaan Shah Creekside Park Junior High School TX
Arham Shah Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Raahi Shah Glenn C. Jones Middle School GA
Eshaan Shah Richard Hull Middle School GA
Pranshu Shah Seven Springs Middle School FL
Nitya Shah Stoller Middle School OR
Nimay Shah Stoller Middle School OR
Viana Shahbazi Shahbazi Saint Thomas More Middle School SD
Kourosh Shahid Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Ifrah Shaik J. Graham Brown School KY
Lilia Shalaurov American Heritage School Boca Delray FL
Karis Shamhart Madison Middle School OK
William Shan Arizona College Prep – Erie AZ
Anup Shanbhag Wells Middle School CA
Iliyan Shariff Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Kaayana Sharma Abraham Lincoln Middle School FL
Smayan Sharma Baker Middle School MI
Aryan Sharma Lawler Middle School TX
Aru Sharma North Attleborough Middle School MA
Anishka Sharma Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Pratham Sharma Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Achyutha Shashikiran North Gwinnett Middle School GA
Erica Shaw Gilmer Intermediate School TX
Elisa Shaw Gilmer Intermediate School TX
Bryson Sheldon Simms Middle School MT
Brandon Shen-Xu Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Christopher Shepherd Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Sophia Sherrod Governor French Academy IL
Rania Sherwani Coleman Middle School GA
Freya Sherwood The Mount Royal School MD
Zoe Shetti Saint Brendan School CA
Bleakley Shettle Maclay College Preparatory School FL
Tanish Shetty Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy UT
Jasper Shi Windemere Ranch Middle School CA
Ruiee Shih Day Creek Intermediate School CA
Alice Shilt Norman S. Edelcup Sunny Isles Beach K-8 FL
Gavin Short Saint Athanasius School IL
Vivaan Shridhar Oak Creek Elementary School CA
Samhita Shriram John Witherspoon Middle School NJ
Shagun Shrivastava Central Middle School MN
Rachel Shu Northridge Middle School AL
Siddhant Shukla Meyzeek Middle School KY
Ronita Shukla R.J. Grey Junior High School MA
Yahya Junaid Siddiq The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Jasim Siddiqui The Avery Coonley School IL
Miftah Sifat Oak Middle School MA
Reyna Silveira Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Sophie Sim Cottonwood Creek K-8 School CA
Liliana Simmons Magothy River Middle School MD
Carlie Simon Youngsville Middle School LA
Ayush Singh Coppell Middle School TX
Simranjeet Singh Fords Middle School NJ
Arjun Singh Homeschool SC
Anjali Singh The Avery Coonley School IL
Jasmeh Singh The Quarry Lane School CA
Sanskriti Singh Clifford Crone Middle School IL
Samarth Singhal Walsh Middle School TX
Abbie Singletary James F Doughty ME
Anchit Sinha Deerfield Elementary School CA
Adam Sisson Castle North Middle School IN
Abigail Siswanto Rice Middle School TX
Abhijith Sivaprakash Venado Middle School CA
Abby Skinner Houston Academy AL
Caleb Slowinski American Montessori Academy MI
David Smanz-Geier Glen Hills Middle School WI
Matthew Smirnov LePort School CA
Davonna Smith Early Light Academy UT
Sam Smith J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School UT
Sophie Smith Maritime and Science Technology Academy FL
Holland Smith Wasatch Jr High UT
Noel Smith Zionsville West Middle School IN
Keira Smyth Martin L. Olson School AK
Olivia Snider Algona Middle School IA
Desmond Snow Samuel Morgan Elementary UT
Afton Soderborg Hidden Hollow Elementary UT
Charlotte Soelberg Churchill Junior High UT
Zepherin Soika Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Darsh Soin Open Window School WA
Nidav Sojan Urbana Middle School MD
Sam Solhpour Corona Del Mar Middle School CA
Noah Song Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Nicholas Soo Venado Middle School CA
Sia Sood John Adams Middle School MN
Maxine Soolook Martin L. Olson School AK
Isabel Sopon Scared Heart Catholic School TX
Jacob Sorensen Monte Vista Elementary UT
Theodore Souh George Washington Middle School NJ
Alexander Soukhojak Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Norah Souza Hydesville Elementary School CA
Leif Speer Honey Creek Middle School IN
Sophia Spencer Brentwood School CA
Jenna Sperfslage Beckman Catholic School IA
Olive Spohn Flagstaff Academy CO
Saina Sreedhar Benjamin Franklin Middle School IL
Rhea Sreedhar Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Aditya Sridhar Challenger School UT
Hari Venkatesh Sridhar Wells Middle School CA
Sia Srikrishna Stratford Middle School CA
Akshara Srinivas The Overlake School WA
Shyam Srinivasan North Attleborough Middle School MA
Jaya Srinivasan The Archer School for Girls CA
Shreya Sriram Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Aditi Sriram John Adams Middle School MN
Samyak Srivastava Cave Spring Middle School VA
Judah Stanley International Community School FL
Gavin Starling Fort White High School FL
Miles Stelzer Summit Middle Charter School CO
Eva Stenstad C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Lia Stepanian Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School CA
Samuel Sternson The Rhoades School CA
Elizabeth Stevens Fortuna Middle School CA
Gunner Stevens Grand Ridge CCSD #95 IL
Violet Stevens McCook Junior High School NE
Taylor Stewart Elmont Memorial High School NY
John Stewart Homeschool MS
Kansas Stewart John Sutter Middle School CA
Madeline Stimpson Canyon Crest Elementary School UT
Andy Stoker Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Nyla Stokes Benjamin Tasker Middle School MD
Liam Stoll Churchill Junior High UT
Connor Stone Brush Middle School CO
Carson Stone Brush Middle School CO
Zane Stoppe First Baptist Christian Academy MO
Anthony Storle Simms Middle School MT
Rebekah Stovall Edgemont Elementary UT
Caroline Stowe Central Middle School CT
Corinne Strahota Winterhaven School OR
Ananth Strasma Springbrook Elementary CA
Alexandra Streifer Whitford Middle School OR
Lennon Strickland Carver Magnet School AL
Jonah Strobel Fannin County Middle School GA
Westly Strosnider Homeschool VA
Mira Strzodka Hudson Montessori School NJ
Henry Stuart Walter Reed Middle School CA
Sirish Subash Alton C. Crews Middle School GA
Mikhail Sultan Pine View School for the Gifted FL
Stella Sun Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Matthew Sun Tabb Middle School VA
Katherine Sun Wood Oaks Junior High School IL
Neil Sundaray Deerfield Elementary School CA
Harit Suraparaju Grafton Middle School MA
Rithvik Suren Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Aaditri Suresh Springhouse Middle School PA
Jairam Susarla The Honor Roll School TX
Akshaya Suthanthirakumar Kasirajan Selvidge Middle School MO
Nolan Sutherland Lisbon Middle School ND
Ben Sutherland Lisbon Middle School ND
Sophia Sweeney Tanque Verde Elementary School AZ
Gia Swinger Northbrook Junior High School IL
Aadya Syal Pacific Cascade Middle School WA
Cayden Szeto Wood Oaks Junior High School IL
Jiya T Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Laurenda Tackie Youngsville Middle School LA
Jenna Taha College Preparatory School of America IL
Emily Taha Robinson School PR
Hiba Taimoor Islamic School of Irving TX
Peyton Tajiri Princess Ruth Ke’elikolani Middle School HI
Nihal Takalkar Walsh Middle School TX
Ari Tamsky Gaspar De Portola Middle School CA
Kaylee Tanaka Fairmont Private School CA
Kirra Tanaka Saint Catharine of Siena School PA
Anvi Tandon Stratford Middle School CA
Hollie Tang Cedarlane Academy CA
Montserrat Tang-Holmberg Hunter College High School NY
Elizabeth Tanner Challenger School – Traverse Mountain UT
Lillian Tao Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Joanna Tao Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Mia Tascarella Grand Avenue Middle School NY
Noah Tatro Elk Point – Jefferson Middle School SD
Sarah Taylor Parkway Central Middle School MO
Anya Terón Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Emily Tesar Berner Middle School NY
Kjersti Tessem Channing Hall UT
Ishika Thakkar Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Vyas Thakur The Avery Coonley School IL
Amrutha Thalla Urbana Middle School MD
Thanisha Thambidurai Basis Independent Fremont CA
Aarav Thilop Coppell Middle School TX
Gautam Thimmapuram Noel Grisham Middle School TX
Divya Thirumala Dorseyville Middle School PA
Medha Thirumala Marshall Middle School PA
Kedarigauri Thirunavukkarasu Clement Middle School CA
Isaiah Thomas Blessed Francis Seelos Academy PA
Taylor Thomason Sugarloaf School FL
Marisa Thombre Daniel Wright Junior High School IL
Gabriel Thompson Ames Middle School IA
Saee Thorat Stratford Middle School CA
Isabel Thoreson Central Middle School OK
Ahaan Thota Sartartia TX
Tenley Throener Elk Point – Jefferson Middle School SD
Claire Thruston George H. Moody Middle School VA
Lasya Thutupalli Meyzeek Middle School KY
Siyu Tian Edythe J Hayes Middle School KY
Aarav Tibrewal Beaumont Middle School KY
Leah Tierno Folsom Elementary School NJ
Caroline Timm Lyons-Decatur Northeast Schools NE
Paige Timpe Quest Academy IL
Tabitha Tio Plaza Vista School CA
Aanya Tiwari LISA Academy- West AR
Anika Tiwari Pat and Catherine Fowler Middle School TX
Henry Tobin Woodbridge Middle School VA
Mary Tomooka Saint Monica Academy CA
Sophie Tong Challenger School CA
Bodhi Torno Brentwood Middle School MO
Allen Torosyan La Canada Preparatory School CA
Kinsley Torres Payne Jr. High School AZ
Xylus Torres Sara M. Gilmore Academy NJ
Sandhya Totada Kealing Middle School TX
Emily Tourjee Creative Arts Academy of St. Lucie (CAST) FL
Justus Townsend Accokeek Academy MD
Nash Townsend School of Science and Technology – Champions TX
Nathan Tran Carden School of Fresno CA
Christopher Trinidad Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Adya Tripathi Jose M. Lopez Middle School TX
Jainil Trivedi Gale Ranch Middle School CA
Janvi Trivedi The Harker School CA
Andrea Trotter Saint Mary of the Falls OH
Aida Troutman Van Buren Community Schools IA
Marlene Trujillo Holy Redeemer Grade School MI
Evelyn Trujillo John Glenn Middle School of International Studies CA
Anya Trutschl Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Winsley Tsai Beacon Park School CA
Nikol Tsiros Archimedean Middle Conservatory FL
Annabella Tudela Saipan Community School MP
Madeline Tuma Hidden Oaks Middle School FL
Sanhita Tummala George S. Mickelson Middle School SD
Ellie Tyler Whitford Middle School OR
Samuel Tyner Tennessee Christian Preparatory School TN
Safa Ubaidu The Islamic Academy for Peace NH
Sana Uddin Austin Peace Academy TX
Ada Ude Saint Michael School IL
Paria Vahdat The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Dhyan Vakharia The Quarry Lane School CA
Andrew Valeri East Samford School AL
Gabriel Valle Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Veronica Valle M.A. Milam K-8 Center FL
Sanvitha Vallurupalli Dakota Middle School MN
Rebecca Van Gels Willis Junior High School AZ
Elanor Van Oss Tippecanoe Middle School OH
Eesha Vanamala Brooklawn Middle School NJ
Kaimbry Vance Antelope Canyon Elementary School UT
Margaret Vanchiere Saint John Berchman’s Catholic School LA
Mark Vanpetten Fords Middle School NJ
Levi Vargas Yeager Middle School GA
Sarah Varghese Ridgecrest Intermediate School CA
Aarti Varma Thomas E. Weightman Middle School FL
Karolina Varnavicius The Greene School FL
Vivek Varricatt Hilo Intermediate School HI
Aashriya Vasamsetti Challenger School- Avery Ranch TX
Mithra Vasanthan Julia Landon College Preparatory and Leadership Development School FL
Aarush Vashi Challenger School – Berryessa CA
Ashmita Vashisth North Attleborough Middle School MA
Anika Vasisht Riverwatch Middle School GA
Laura Vasquez Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Ellie Veal Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Miguel Velez Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola PR
Sushanth Velineni Coppell Middle School TX
Besjana Veliu ACES at Chase CT
Varun Velmurugan Campus Middle School CO
Nithin Vemula Challenger School- Avery Ranch TX
Kayla Venable Los Alamitos Middle School NM
Diya Venkataragavan Pearson Ranch Middle School TX
Showrya Verma Bridgewater-Raritan Middle School NJ
Palmer Vetri Hunter College High School NY
Sarakshi Vhotkar Infinity Institute NJ
Lucas Vieira Arizona College Prep – Erie AZ
Lola Villarreal Gateway Science Academy MO
Emilia Villegas Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Arunachalam Vinayagam Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Saatvik Viniak Lane Tech Academic Center IL
Noah Visel Lake Butler Middle School FL
Nethra Vishag Kealing Middle School TX
Rishik Vishakh Don Estridge High Tech Middle School FL
Aasiyah Vohra George H. Moody Middle School VA
Sophie Volpert Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Audrey Voss Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Gabriela Votruba Riverside STEM Academy CA
Anwita Wadekar Worcester Academy MA
Saumya Wagh Davis Drive Middle School NC
Lana Wahdan Marsteller Middle School VA
Alisha Wald Mandela International Magnet School NM
Arya Walia Meyzeek Middle School KY
Carmelle Wallace Lincoln Park Academy FL
Joshua Wallace Peet Junior High School TX
Whitney Waller Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Adele Walters-Vrabel Springdale Junior-Senior High School PA
Veronika Wang Dover Sherborn Middle School MA
Amber Wang Harker School CA
Livio Wang Kealing Middle School TX
Alexander Wang Niu Valley Middle School HI
Pericles Wang Pinnacle View Middle School AR
Andrew Wang Ted Lenart Regional Gifted Center IL
Hiruni Wansapura Robinson Middle School TX
Sadie Warne Unity Point School IL
Nabaa Waseem MCC Academy IL
Jacob Watkins Trinity Academy IL
Nathan Watters Chesapeake Science Point Public Charter School MD
Wiley Weinmann Dobbs Ferry Middle School NY
Emily Wells Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Cassidy Wells Williamsburg Middle School VA
Belle Wengler Saint Edward’s School FL
Maya Weniger Redeemer Classical School VA
Jaxon West Valley View Middle School UT
Eva Wetzel Barrington Middle School – Prairie Campus IL
Matilyn Wheeler Adams Middle School KY
Ezekiel Wheeler Homeschool OR
Mitchell Whicker Clarke Middle School GA
Ashley Whitehead Mountain View Elementary KY
Beatriz Whitford-Rodriguez Skinner North Classical School IL
Matthew Whittle Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Amaa Wijetunga South Middle School ND
Caleb Wild Elroy H. Schroeder Middle School ND
Brianna Wilkinson Holy Family School AL
Jackson Williams College Heights Christian School MO
Preston Williams West Point Junior High UT
Mira Williams-Ameen Dobbs Ferry Middle School NY
Mackensey Wilson Eastern Middle School CT
Alex Wilson Graham Park Middle School VA
Eva Wimberly Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Kacey Wipf Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Gustavo Wiscovitch Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Tinley Wold Leland Elementary School IL
Ellie Wong Holy Family Catholic School TX
Isabella Wong Knox Junior High School TX
Sidney Woo Brywood Elementary CA
Ava Wood Washington Academic Middle School CA
Paul Woodley Saint Patrick Catholic School MO
Thane Woods Blessed Sacrament School IL
Tyler Wright Smith Valley School MT
Savannah Wu Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Elena Wu Farragut Middle School TN
Miles Wu Hunter College High School NY
Meghana Wuppalapati Beacon Park School CA
Mahima Wuppalapati Beacon Park School CA
Avery Wyan Holy Angels Catholic School OH
Albert Xu Challenger School UT
Sophie Xu Jackson Creek Middle School IN
Aiden Xu Sanford Middle School FL
Kanishk Yadav NEISD STEM Academy at Nimitz Middle School TX
Nitya Yadlapalli Community House Middle School NC
Ilan Yalavarthi Dayspring Academy Middle School FL
Chase Yalon William Allen Middle School NJ
Harper Yang Central Middle School CA
Charlotte Yang Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Lucas Yang Springhouse Middle School PA
Sonia Yang Stoller Middle School OR
Braden Yang The Harker School CA
Joy Yan-Li Deerfield Elementary School CA
Alyssa Yao Saint Andrew School PA
Nathan Ye The Westminster Schools GA
Zoe Yeh Hunter College High School NY
Daivik Yenduri Stoller Middle School OR
Tanmay Yenugonda Hale Charter Academy CA
Braden Yian Corona Del Mar Middle School CA
Lillian Yim Wood Oaks Junior High School IL
Annabel Yoo Englewood Cliffs Upper School NJ
Yaseen Younus LISA Academy- West AR
Joy Yu Deerfield Elementary School CA
Charles Yu Great Neck North Middle School NY
Evalyn Yu Palos Verdes Intermediate School CA
Melissa Yu Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Che Yu South Middle School ND
Sophie Yu Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Haoze Yuan Dover Sherborn Middle School MA
Aiden Yun The Nueva School CA
Camille Yung Central Middle School CA
Aisha Zaheer The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Arushi Zambre Harmony School of Endeavor TX
Arman Zarrin Hilldale School CA
Diana Zavadskaia Triangle Math and Science Academy NC
Ahmed Zeeshan Austin Peace Academy TX
Amin Zeidan Austin Peace Academy TX
Louie Zeng Quest Academy IL
Emma Zhang Andover School of Montessori MA
Kaylee Zhang Bishop Noland Episcopal Day School LA
Haojun Zhang Ereckson Middle School TX
Bella Zhang Hunter College High School NY
Zoe Zhang Kellogg Middle School MN
Sophia Zhang Rowland Hall Middle School UT
Ryan Zhang T.H. Rogers Middle School TX
Mia Zhao Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School MA
Zoe Zheng Noe Middle School KY
Vienna Zhou El Cerrito Middle School CA
Virginia Zhu Oak Valley Middle School CA
Andy Zhuang Great Neck South Middle School NY
Eric Zhuang Great Neck South Middle School NY
Mia Zoghby Lincoln K-8 Choice School MN
Gweniveve Zoldan Skinner North Classical School IL
Nailah Zubair Harmony Science Academy – Euless TX
Claire Zurinsky Derry Area Middle School PA