Broadcom MASTERS 2020 Entrants

BCM 2019 Finalists
BCM 2019 Finalists SSP

Given the unprecedented circumstances of 2020 due to COVID-19, this year the Broadcom MASTERS application was opened to middle school students across the nation who were registered for their Society-affiliated science fair. Names of the nominees for the 2020 competition who submitted their applications appear in the list below. We applaud these students for sharing their science and engineering projects on the national scale. Each entrant will receive a t-shirt, bumper sticker and a special edition booklet of Invention and Innovation articles, courtesy of The Lemelson Foundation. From this list, the Top 300 MASTERS will be named on September 2nd, and 30 finalists will be named on September 16th.  All entries are currently under evaluation.

 

First Name Last Name School State
Aneliese A Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Vishal A Mason Middle School OH
Diego Álvarez Santana Escuela Secundaria Especializada en Ciencias, Matematicas y Technologia (CIMATEC) PR
Bethany Abbott Shawsville Middle School VA
Mohamed Abdelhamed Dayton Islamic School OH
Maryam Abdelrahman Leaders Preparatory School FL
Teymur Abdulla West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Ziyad Abdullah Brighter Horizons Academy TX
Abdurrahman Abou Mahmoud The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Seif Abouyoussef Crescent View Academy CO
Zaina Abouyoussef Crescent View Academy CO
Ismael Abubaker Austin Peace Academy TX
Tania Aburto Perez McCullough Junior High School TX
Ian Acevedo-Almodóvar Escuela Secundaria Especializada en Ciencias, Matematicas y Technologia (CIMATEC) PR
Henry Aceves Knox Junior High School TX
Laasya Acharya Mason Middle School OH
Ethan Ackerman Saint  Michael’s Parish Day School AZ
Maxine Acosta North Gwinnett Middle School GA
Corinne Adams Walnut Hills High School OH
Elena Adams Albert Leonard Middle School NY
Tyler Adams Ursuline Academy DE
Ruth Adams St. Vincent de Paul Elementary School OH
Vibha Addala Stoller Middle School OR
Henry Addison Fred T. Korematsu Middle CA
Moyosoreoluwa Adeyemo Chesapeake Math & IT Academy North – Middle School MD
Caden Adkinson Ogden Preparatory Academy UT
Sara Adler Pine Crest School FL
Ahmed Adookkattil Islamic School of Irving TX
Arjun Agarwal Stoller Middle School OR
Aryan Agarwal Stoller Middle School OR
Rohil Agarwal Charles S. Rushe Middle School FL
Shobhit Agarwal Pearson Middle School TX
Kristy Agbemadzo Saint Thomas Aquinas Catholic School NM
Anay Aggarwal Stoller Middle School OR
Anushka Aggarwal Quail Valley Middle School TX
Dev Aggarwal Vandeventer Middle School TX
Ishika Aggarwal Pat and Catherine Fowler Middle School TX
Jatin Aggarwal Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Jay Agrawal La Entrada Middle School CA
Mitul Agrawal Novi Middle School MI
Raghav Agrawal Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Shruti Agrawal Community House Middle School NC
Diego Aguilar IDEA Tres Lagos TX
Charlee Ahearn Green Wood Charter School PA
Ishan Ahluwalia Stoller Middle School OR
Pavan Ahluwalia Harmony School of Innovation TX
Abdullah Ahmed Dayton Islamic School OH
Javeria Ahmed Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Raheem Ahmed Greenville School NY
Aayesha Ahsan Armstrong Middle School TX
Nuzhat Ahsan Crescent Academy International MI
Syed Ahsan Huda School and Montessori MI
Mustafa Akhtar Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Pranav Akki Community House Middle School NC
Sreeja Akula New Albany Middle School OH
Aleena Alam Jefferson Middle School WA
Eisha Alam Brighter Horizons Academy TX
Haaris Alam Jeffrey Trail Middle School CA
Nadia Alamad Al-Huda Islamic School CA
Malo Alanio French International School of Philadelphia PA
Robert Albertini Homeschool FL
Miram Al-Botaif Jeffrey Trail Middle School CA
Benjamin Alcantara Carmel Middle School IN
Kayla Alcindor Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Meryem Al-Delaimy Bright Horizon Academy CA
Theogracia Alese Five Forks Middle School GA
Grace Alexander Kansas City Christian KS
Nora Alexander Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School AZ
Saran Alexander Mount Dora Christian Academy FL
Sebastian Alexis Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
G Alfaro Nazareth Catholic School CA
Alexis Alfasi Oceanside Middle School NY
Khalid Alhamati AlManara Academy MO
Hannah Al-Hamdy Woodbridge Middle School VA
Cathline Ali Universal Academy MI
Maaz Ali Larson Middle School MI
Sasha Aliev East Northport Middle School NY
Selma Allam Huda School and Montessori MI
Chloë Allen-Jackson Copiague Middle School NY
Nallely Almanza Pantoja Dove Science Academy OKC OK
Yara Almoussa Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academy PA
Arim Al-Ogaili Universal Learning Academy MI
Ethan Alter Terrace Park Elementary OH
Rubi Alvarez Saint Catherine of Alexandria School CA
Lauren Amans C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Breann Amarante John Sutter Middle School CA
Rishabh Ambavanekar Folsom Middle School CA
Liam Amick St. Francis of Assisi KY
Shrusti Amula Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
John Anand Homeschool OH
Niharika Anand Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Saranya Anantapantula Spring-Ford Area School District Seventh Grade Center PA
Vikram Anantha Jonas Clarke Middle School MA
Anjali Ananthula University School TN
Lincoln Anaya Heritage Elementary School UT
Brody Andersen Sequim Middle School WA
Eliana Andersen Veritas Academy AZ
Annika Anderson St. Timothy School CA
Ashton Anderson Correia Middle School CA
Elliot Anderson Monocacy Valley Montessori Public Charter School MD
Emmy Anderson Willis Junior High School AZ
Gretchen Anderson Youree Drive Middle AP Magnet School LA
Jakob Anderson Draper Park Middle School UT
Leo Anderson Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Luke Anderson Anderson Christian Academy TX
Madilynn Anderson Capstone Classical Academy UT
Owen Anderson Albion Middle School UT
Christina Andreoni Darnell Cookman Middle/High School of the Medical Arts FL
Lauren Andrew Foxboro Elementary UT
Brody Andrews Eagles Landing Middle School FL
Liam Andrews Whitford Middle School OR
John Andrianopoulos Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Patrick Andrianopoulos Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Jacob Angelchik Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Anusree Anilkumar Chisholm Trail Middle School TX
Alexander Aniya Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Kenneth Aniya Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Kamran Ansari Fairmont Private School CA
Jacob Antezano Beehive Science & Technology Academy UT
Simone Anthony Sequoyah Middle School GA
Cailan Anton Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Brendan Aoki Hawaii Baptist Academy HI
Alexa Apiyo General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Nithya Appannagaari John F. Kennedy Middle School CA
Iris Apple St. Francis of Assisi KY
Erik Aragon Montebello Intermediate School CA
Simon Araia Shiloh Middle School GA
Abby Argenta Walnut Hills High School OH
Akshay Aribindi Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
Yaseen Arifin Meadow Park Middle School OR
Arthur Armaing French International School of Philadelphia PA
Abigail Arnold Mount Helix Academy CA
Lyla Arnold Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Ella Arnsmeyer Living Word Christian Middle School MO
Cooper Aron Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Akshat Arora Boulan Park Middle School MI
Arnav Arora Whitford Middle School OR
Arushi Arora Whitford Middle School OR
Keshav Arora Meadow Park Middle School OR
Tanya Arora Stratford Middle School Fremont Curtis CA
Jose Arroyos Kolb Middle School CA
Margaret Arthur Summit Middle Charter School CO
Mahesh Arunachalam Rosemont Middle School CA
Joella Asapokhai Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School CT
Angel Asare China Spring ISD TX
Ariel Asare China Spring ISD TX
Kayden Asay Freedom Prepratory Acadamy UT
Jonah Asbury Sego Lily Elementary UT
Natalie Asghar Fairmont Private School CA
Emaan Ashfaq Homeschool PA
Drew Ashley Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Liv Ashley Saint Francis of Assisi School KY
Manahil Asif Clara H. Carlson School NY
Emily Aslan Stoller Middle School OR
Tanner Aslan Kammerer Middle School KY
Selena Asson George Washington Carver  Academy MI
Zoeya Atif Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School FL
Neslo Atilla Sigsbee Charter School FL
Sindhu atluri Keystone School TX
Xian Au Our Lady of Refuge School CA
Ananya Augustine Eagles Landing Middle School GA
Gabriela Avila Silver Trail Middle School FL
Aditi Avinash SkyView Academy CO
Maxim Avrutin Quioccasin Middle School VA
Amin Awad Pleasant View School TN
Kalista Axtell Legacy Traditional School AZ
Esthela Ayala-Vargas Bobby G. Duke Middle School CA
Darwynn Ayling Aikahi Elementary HI
Youssef Azab Lylburn Downing Middle School VA
Skyla Azeharie Mineola High School NY
Aamina Azhar Dutch Fork Middle School SC
Gabriella Aziabu Old Mill Middle School MD
Landon Baack Zion Lutheran School IL
Haley Baasansukh Swanson Middle School VA
Caroline Baccus Sea Crest School CA
Natalie Backe Northeast Range High School MN
Jared Bacon Jr Elsinboro Township School NJ
Kianet Badal Hale Charter Academy CA
Gitika Badiga Olentangy Hyatts Middle School OH
Anagha Badriprasad Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Inu Baek Knox Junior High School TX
Christian Bagala Galvez Middle Shool LA
Kaitlyn Baghdassarian Vahan and Anoush Chamlian Armenian School CA
Kian Bahin-Aein Quest Science Club AZ
Mirza Baig Islamic Academy ofabama AL
Claire Bailey E. T. Booth Middle School GA
Eden Bailey American Preparatory Academy UT
Genevieve Bailey Trafalgar Middle School FL
Olivia Bailey Garden City Middle School NY
Ava Bailor Red Lion Area Junior High School PA
Alex Baker Mineola High School NY
Sara Baker James Weldon Johnson College Preparatory Middle School FL
Dominick Baksh Saint Anne School PA
Varun Balaji Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Khavya Balamurugan International School of Beaverton OR
Vedha Balamurugan North Oldham Middle School KY
Emma Balandran Saint John the Apostle Catholic School TX
Haeli Baldwin Hilo Intermediate School HI
Ethan Ball Saint Edward’s School FL
Raleigh Ball Black River Middle School NJ
Zamari Ball LISA Academy – North AR
Mary Ballantine Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Shrinitha Balraj Novi Middle School MI
Ethan Balsam Leavelle McCampbell Middle School SC
Ana Banchs Rodríguez Nativity Catholic School CA
Ana Gabriela Banda Our Lady of Guadalupe Academy CA
Lahari Bandaru Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Sharmitha Bandla Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Ryan Banionis The Weiss School FL
Maggie Banks Stillwater Junior High School MN
Will Bao East Samford School AL
Saanvi Bapat Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Sierra Barajas Fossum Middle School TX
Ellie Baranowski Howard R. Driggs UT
Nathan Barber Saint Catherine of Alexandria School CA
Colvado Bardales Congress Middle School FL
Ayman Bari Islamic School of Irving TX
Rylee Barker Driftwood Middle School FL
Samuel Barker Homeschool WA
Brynn Barlow Challenger School  – Traverse Mountain UT
Claire Barney Foothills Elementary UT
Sienna Barnidge The Saint Austin School MO
Emily Barnum Indian Crest Middle School PA
Sofia Barreras Lewis H. Britton Middle School CA
Chloe Barreto-Massad American Heritage School Boca Delray FL
Connor Barrett Saint Joseph Elementary CA
Ella Barrett Challenge Middle School CO
Abreanna (Abby) Barron Mount Jordan Middle School UT
Afton Barron Midas Creek Elementary School UT
Regan Barta Roosevelt Middle School MN
Kyle Bartenslager Western Pines Community Middle School FL
Sarah Bartholomew Mountain Ridge Junior High School UT
Mele Barton The Rhoades School CA
Annika Bartucz Kellogg Middle School MN
Sejal Basava Dr. Hornedo Middle School TX
Andrew Basel Mineola High School NY
Christian Basios Mineola High School NY
Brandi Bassett Los Alamitos Middle School NM
Sammy Bassin Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Irene BASU Pelham Middle School NY
Tarun Batchu Olentangy Hyatts Middle School OH
Maria Bates Olinda Elementary School CA
Gabrielle Baudoin Lafayette Christian Academy LA
Alana Baumgartner Saint John Fisher School CA
Logan Baylor Twin Peaks K-8 AZ
Andre Bayucan Saint Edward Catholic School CA
Erin Beall Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Margaret Beatty St. Francis of Assisi KY
Isabella Beaty Dothan Preparatory Academy AL
Madilyne Beaudry Saint Joseph Catholic Middle School UT
Nicola Beaumont H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program VA
Jordan Bechtold Saint Marys Interparochial School PA
Hannah Beck Dayspring Academy Middle School FL
Bella Becker Hunter College High School NY
Caleb Beebe Faith Tutorial TN
Anna-Leah Beeker Homeschool NC
Liam Begley Rising Starr Middle School GA
Gabriella Behne McCullough Junior High School TX
Roshan Belani Mark Day School CA
Julian Belfast Albert Leonard Middle School NY
Jenevie Bella Chula Vista Middle School CA
Oscar Bello Jr. Ogden Preparatory Academy UT
Deborah Bennett Orem Junior High School UT
Jack Benoit Saint Francis de Sales School OH
Lucas Beresheim Mineola High School NY
Kylie Berg Summit Middle Charter School CO
Lucas Berg French International School of Philadelphia PA
Liam Bergerson Mahopac Middle School NY
Eyuel Berhanu Thomas Jefferson Middle School VA
Aryan Beria Stoller Middle School OR
Jonah Berman The Rhoades School CA
Bryanna Bermudez The Palmas Academy PR
Benicia Bernard Saint Paul’s Catholic School OH
Abigail Bernstein Hillel Academy of Pittsburgh PA
Joshua Berry Homeschool NC
Orly Berry Christian Academy of Knoxville TN
Adeline Berte C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Sophia Besch Academy at the Lakes FL
Kersh Besharat The Weiss School FL
Alexandra Bessinger Tibbetts Middle School NM
Katie Beverage Agua Caliente Elementary School AZ
Maneet Bhagat Jefferson Middle School WA
Praneel Bhagavatula Nolan Ryan Junior High School TX
Rani Bhakta London Middle School TX
Ishaan Bharadwaj Millburn Middle School NJ
Vedha Bharanidharan Fred J. Carnage Middle School NC
Saanvi Bhargava The Harker School CA
Anika Bhat Stratford Middle School CA
Dhruva Bhat Cedar Valley Middle School TX
Prisha Bhat Otto Middle School TX
Eshan Bhatia Oakdale Middle School MD
Manyaa Bhatia Pearson Middle School TX
Dwij Bhatt Plum Grove Junior High School IL
Soumyadeep Bhattacharjee Transit Middle School NY
Piyali Bhattacharya Kealing Middle School TX
Shaayan Bhattacharya Kealing Middle School TX
Aakash Bhattacharyya LISA Academy Chenal AR
Neel Bhattacharyya Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Nihar Bhavsar Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Anish Bhethanabotla Joaquin Miller Middle School CA
Gautam Bhooma The Harker School CA
Malaika Bhullar Saint Marys Interparochial School PA
Vir Bhutani Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Kayla Biasi Harding Middle School OH
Chloe Biby Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Eddie Bickett III Christ the King School WA
Siddarth Bidare Renner Middle School TX
David Bidulescu Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Julia Biernat St. Gertrude School OH
Benjamin Bigwood Wasatch Jr High UT
Kabir Bindra Chandler School CA
Nadra Binford Bates Academy MI
Kaitlyn Bird McCullough Junior High School TX
Austin Birdsall Riverton Elementary School UT
Greta Birkinbine Khalsa Montessori School AZ
Heidi Bishop Elsinore Middle School CA
Aditya Biswas T. Benton Gayle Middle School VA
Ankit Biswas Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Thomas Bjork Silk Hope Elementary NC
Gracie Blackburn Saint Michael School OH
Derek Blackwell Willowcreek Middle School UT
Janna Blackwell Western Harnett Middle School NC
Romina Blanco-Sarmiento Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Sienna Blau Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Maya Blazer Incarnate Word Academy OH
Hudson Blechman Mark Day School CA
Charlotte Blevins Homeschool KY
Matthew Blocker Irmo Middle School SC
Scarlet Blocker Lincoln Academy UT
Griffin Blokker Lenape Middle School PA
Zachary Blue The Harker School CA
Anabella Bluhm Oconee County Middle School GA
Kalli Bo Challenger School  – Salt Lake UT
Meghana Boda Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Samhitha Bodangi Oak Middle School MA
Christeena Boddakayala Boulan Park Middle School MI
Kyle Boehme Saint Vincent de Paul MO
Nathan Boehme Forest Heights STEM Academy AR
Daisy Boelts Gowan Science Academy AZ
Matthew Boelts Crane Middle School AZ
Caleb Boen Alma Middle School AR
Evelyn Boggs Bayonet Point Middle School FL
Nadina Bogner Mill Middle School NY
Kacee Bohan Walnut Springs Middle School OH
Bryce Bohon Homeschool MO
Waad Bohouta Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Jasmine Boisrond Reagan Elementary School CA
Tyler Boldrey-Ward Saint Cyril of Alexandria School AZ
Adrian Bolinas Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Caitlin Bollinger Saint Matthew Catholic School CA
Amelia Bond Bancroft School MA
Vladimir Bondar William Allen Middle School NJ
Alexia Bonner East Canton Middle School OH
Nathan Boonsanguan West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Sienna Boos Lenape Middle School PA
Jack Borens The Gregory School AZ
Nicolas Borin Saint Michael Catholic School TX
Sanjit Borle John F. Kennedy Middle School CA
Nora Borneman Jackson Creek Middle School IN
Sean Borneman Jackson Creek Middle School IN
Aldyn Borrello Wellington Landings Middle School FL
Gabriela Bosco Mineola High School NY
Preston Bove Saint John the Evangelist School CA
Aeris Bowers Freedom Preparatory Academy UT
Parker Bowling Graham Park Middle School VA
Latoya Box George Washington Carver  Academy MI
Stephanie Boys Newark Charter School DE
Taylor Bradfield Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School OR
Helina Bradford Free Horizon Montessori CO
Orin Branigan Freedom Middle School VA
Kylee Bratcher Carrithers Middle School KY
Sydney Bratton Hunter College High School NY
Julia Brauner Saint Edward School OH
Kendyl Bray Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Emily Brennan Jefferson-Houston PreK-8 IB School VA
Marla Brenner Whitford Middle School OR
Amelie Breuninger Lancaster Country Day School PA
Xander Briefer Wasatch Elementary UT
Mini Brigatti New School of Lancaster PA
Milind Brijesh Discovery Middle School AL
Diego Briones-Herrera Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School AZ
Courtney Britton Conrad Weiser Middle School PA
Ruby Brockbank Cottonwood Elementary UT
Zoe Brooks Bill Sybert School TX
Kevin Brothers Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Bryson Brown Endeavor Elementary School UT
Ella Brown Westside Middle School Academy CT
Jacob Brown Vernon Middle School TX
Maya Brown Frankford Middle School TX
William Brown Jr. Kemper County Middle School MS
Elliot Bruce Oxford Middle School MS
Mariella Brueck A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Van Brunelle The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Liddy Bruner Homeschool SC
Bailey Bryan DaySpring Academy MO
Zurich Buchanan Living Word Christian Middle School MO
Charlotte Buchholz Terrace Park Elementary OH
Claire Bucklin Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Lola Buck-Taylor Martha B. King Middle School FL
Riley Budenas Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Cabell Buechner Highland Elementary UT
Daniel Bui Rudder Middle School TX
Georgia Bukata BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Dominic Bunda Saint Teresa of Calcutta Education Center PA
Gabriella bunke Southeastern Middle School OH
Trisha Buranabul Monterey Highlands Elementary School CA
Ynna Buriel Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Conor Burke Center for Inquiry School 84 IN
Dylan Burke Arcola Intermediate School PA
Madison Burke Quail Valley Middle School TX
Carlie Burns Saint John the Evangelist School CA
Logan Burns Saint Matthew Catholic School CA
Quinn Burns Peak to Peak Charter School CO
Krishna Burra Mason Middle School OH
Tye Burrus Copiague Middle School NY
David Burt Athey Creek Middle School OR
Zen Burt American Academy of Innovation UT
Kayla Buscher Algona Middle School IA
Amal Bushnaq The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Benjamin Busker Dixon Middle School UT
Deven Butani William Allen Middle School NJ
Alexander Butler East Meadows Elementary UT
Brennan Butler Challenger K8 School of Science & Mathematics FL
Charles Butler Severna Park Middle School MD
Grace Butler Lander Middle School WY
Jaden Butler Maunawili Elementary School HI
Ugurcan Buyurgan Central High School Scholars MO
Rotciv Cabrera Bobby G. Duke Middle School CA
Iris Cai Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Czyra Driz Calderon Glasgow Middle School LA
Jacob Caldwell Royal Oak Middle School CA
Isabella Calhoun Saint Joseph Catholic School FL
Angelique Calise The Palmas Academy PR
Louis Calkin Skinner Middle School CO
Aidan Callahan Harrisburg Academy PA
Coco Callahan Faith Hope & Charity School IL
Yoany Callejas Harmony Science Academy – Brownsville TX
Owen Calvelage Fort Jennings Junior/Senior High School OH
Valeria Camacho CIEM Private School PR
Keira Campbell Keokuk Middle School IA
Cesar Campos Pembroke Middle School NC
Lina Canales Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women’s Leadership School TX
Andrew Cannon Saint Peter School OH
Colton Cantlin Vernal Middle School UT
Mariana Cantu St. Joseph Catholic School SC
Annmarie Canzoni Saint Michael Catholic School OH
Boheng Cao The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Samantha Faith Capili Toms River Intermediate East NJ
Daniel Caraballo Lawton Chiles Middle School FL
Jake Caras Mineola High School NY
Anthony Cardello Fort Couch Middle School PA
Regina Cardenas Harmony Science Academy – Laredo TX
Nadia Cardoso Wildwood Middle High School FL
Alexandra Carey Freedom Middle School VA
Ava Carhart Willis Sutton Middle School GA
Miriam Carl Live Oak Classical School TX
Elizabeth Carlisle Mossy Creek Middle School GA
Addysen Carlson Heritage Heights Academy CO
Evan Carlson Alma Middle School AR
Keira Carmichael Glasgow Middle School LA
Emily Carr John Sells Middle School OH
Arno Carrera Friends Meeting School MD
Jacie Carrero Thomas Edison Magnet Middle School CT
Ronnie Carrillo J. Taylor Finley Middle School NY
Asher Carroll T.O. Smith Elementary School UT
Isabel Carroll Mount Ogden Junior High School UT
Julia Carroll Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Ty Carruthers Oakcrest Elementary UT
K. Carson Wasatch Elementary UT
Colton Carter Old Vail Middle School AZ
Owen Carter American Preparatory Academy UT
Sienna Carter Medina Elementary School TX
Arianna Casanova-Silva Polo Park Middle School FL
Marina Case International School of Beaverton OR
Megan Castellano Saint Patrick School CA
Lara Castillo Bob Graham Education Center FL
Imani Castillo Yee Hunter College High School NY
Avril Castro Floyd T. Binns Middle School VA
Frida Castro Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Valeria Castro Our Lady of Mount Carmel School CA
Francesca Catanese Friends School CO
Marcus Catanzaro Pacific Beach Middle School CA
Arwen Cavender Centennial Middle School UT
Meghan Cavender Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School PA
Giancarlo Cefaratti Saint Anselm School OH
Giuliana Cefaratti Saint Anselm School OH
Dayanara Ceja Ceja Bobby G. Duke Middle School CA
Marissa Cerda South Gate Middle School CA
Alba Cerma Mineola High School NY
Alejandra Cerron-Palomino Hilsman Middle School GA
Edgar Cervantes Rancho Viejo Elementary School AZ
Nolan Chadwick Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School OR
Shareen Chahal The Harker School CA
Vidhisha Chahande South Fayette Middle School PA
Kaneeka Chakraborty LISA Academy- West AR
Shukti Chakraborty Mason Middle School OH
Ananya Chakravarthi Murphy Middle School TX
Sai Challagolla American Preparatory Academy UT
Ethan Chan Beacon Park School CA
Jason Chan Hunter College High School NY
Jayden Chan Beacon Park School CA
Jayren Chan Eagle Canyon Elementary School CA
Samuel Chan Garden City Middle School NY
Zoe Chan Great Neck South Middle School NY
Eva Chan Boon Thunder Ridge Elementary UT
Yajur Chandar BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Aman Chandra Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Andrew Chandra Carden Academy of Almaden CA
Josh Chandra Harmony School of Political Science and Communication TX
Vikramaditya Sidharth Chandra San Elijo Middle School CA
Adhyaksha Chandrasekaran Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Brandon Chang Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Shivali Changela Community House Middle School NC
Emily Chao Willis Junior High School AZ
Aditya Chaparala Hampton Middle School PA
Rubye Chappa Carlsbad Intermediate School NM
Arjun Chatha The Rhoades School CA
Digonto Chatterjee Robert Frost Middle School MD
Ariana Chaudhary Keystone School TX
Pooshan Chaudhuri George H. Moody Middle School VA
Sujay Chava Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Owen Chaves Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Roberto Chavez Wiggs Middle School TX
Alejandro Chavez Friendly Hills Elementary CA
Rebecca Chavez Cherry Street School NJ
Shaimaa Chbib The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Claire Cheadle Saint Joseph Catholic School TN
Anika Chebrolu Nelson Middle School TX
Makayla Checketts Hidden Hollow Elementary UT
Ayaan Cheema Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Emily Chen Glasgow Middle School LA
Hannah Chen Grafton Middle School VA
Felix Chen John Sutter Middle School CA
Harrison Chen Woodside Elementary School CA
Johnny Chen Dayton Regional STEM School OH
Chloe Chen Woodbury Elementary CA
Lynn Chen Hunter College High School NY
Marie Chen Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Rosie Chen Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Tracey Chen Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Kaelyn Chendana Robinson Middle School TX
George Cheng Mills Park Middle School NC
Love Cheng General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Nolan Cheng La Canada Preparatory School CA
Yija Cheng Parkway Central Middle School MO
Srijay Chenna Henry B. du Pont Middle School DE
Pranav Chepyala Oak Ridge Middle School IA
Juliet Cherry Galloway Township Middle School NJ
Joel Cheruiyot Walnut Springs Middle School OH
Nitya Cherukumalli Irmo Middle School SC
Aashish Cheruvu Tamanend Middle School PA
Emily Chestnut Homeschool MO
Kayla Cheung Burlingame Intermediate School CA
Ishaan Chhabra Sanford Middle School FL
Taj Chhabra Hunter College High School NY
Bella Chiaravallo Toms River Intermediate East NJ
Christina Chicatelli St. Vincent de Paul Elementary School OH
Eddie Chien Country Springs Elementary School CA
Liv Childs Friedman Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Seokhyun Chin Hillside School MA
Anusri Chinni Uplift North Hills Preparatory TX
Pranati Chintada BASIS Chandler AZ
Yash Chitambar Rolling Hills Middle School CA
Tanay Chitlur Stoller Middle School OR
Tanisha Chitlur Stoller Middle School OR
Harika Chodavarapu Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Tyler Choe Markham Woods Middle School FL
Louise Choi Tenakill Middle School NJ
Rhea Choksey Quest Academy IL
Joshua Chong Hunter College High School NY
Grace Chournos Hobble Creek Elementary UT
Fatima Chowdary Leaders Preparatory School FL
Fayadh Chowdhury Pleasant View School TN
Mehereen Chowdhury Canterbury School FL
Rishi Chowdhury Meads Mill Middle School MI
Zaheen Chowdhury Pleasant View School TN
Sara Christensen Sierra Bonita Elementary UT
Sadie Christie Mesa Academy for Advanced Studies AZ
Colin Chu The Nueva School CA
Jade Chu Rice Middle School TX
Peter Chu Larson Middle School MI
Isaac Chuang La Entrada Middle School CA
Adalyn Chue Saint  Michael’s Parish Day School AZ
Samantha Chulamorkodt Gowan Science Academy AR
Liah Chung George H. Moody Middle School VA
Lilianna Ciesla Faith Hope & Charity School IL
Kyle Ciurczak Merryhill School CA
Tyler Clair Minnetonka Middle School MN
Abram Clark Rancho Viejo Elementary School AZ
James Clark Alice King Community School NM
Renn Clark George H. Moody Middle School VA
Jolie clark Saint Ann Catholic School FL
Sarai Clarke Walker Mill Middle School MD
Thomas Colson Clary King George Middle School VA
Nathaniel Claus Homeschool PA
Gavin Clay Indian Ridge Middle School FL
Austin Clayton Uintah Elementary School UT
Nora Clayton Uintah Elementary School UT
Elizabeth Clement Bromley East Charter CO
Max Clemetsen Homeschool CO
Myla Clemetsen Homeschool CO
Colin Clevenger Southern Middle School KY
Ellagrace Clinger Clifford Meigs Middle School FL
Cleo Cochran Homeschool MD
Nora Coen-Pirani Fanny Edel Falk Laboratory School PA
Evan Cohen Saint Peter’s School PA
Julia Colan Highland Oaks Middle School FL
Rylan Colbert Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Carsen Coleman Howell L. Watkins Middle School FL
Demetrious Coleman Bobby G. Duke Middle School CA
Mckenzie Coleman Hillside Middle School UT
Rhianna Coleman Copiague Middle School NY
Leila Colletti San Juan del Rio Catholic Church School FL
Samuel Collier Homeschool TN
Brynlea Collins Grove Middle School OK
Jacob Collins Ingomar Middle School PA
James Collura Mineola High School NY
William Collura Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Carson Colmer River Ridge Academy SC
Nomar I Colón The Palmas Academy PR
Antonia Comaniciu Thomas R. Grover Middle School NJ
Owen Compani Broadalbin-Perth Middle School NY
Eli Compton William James Middle School GA
Ozias Conant Homeschool WA
Madilyn Condie Riverton Elementary School UT
Alyssa Condrey Nativity Catholic School CA
Lucy Conger Saint Patrick Catholic School MO
Kyleigh Conley Elite Scholars Academy GA
Erin Conlon Littleton Middle School MA
Avery Conn Parks Middle School LA
Charlotte Connally Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Cameron Conner Highland Academy Charter School CA
Wylie Connor Ennis School MT
Katheryn Consuegra Baylor College of Medicine Academy TX
Norma Contreras Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas TX
Kevin Conway Saint Peter School NJ
Teddy Cook Laura Bush Middle School TX
Ob Cooler-Stith Robert Goddard Montessori School MD
Alena Cooper George Washington Middle School VA
Ian Cooper Homeschool VA
Taylor Copeland Forest Grove Middle School FL
Talmage Coplin Helena Christian School MT
Ethan Copon Bonita Vista Middle School CA
Kelsey Coppa Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Victoria Corbett Saint Mary’s Catholic School TN
Ludovico Cordara La Canada Preparatory School CA
Brayden Cordero Early Light Academy UT
Karina Cordero East Naples Middle School FL
Elon Corgan Brunswick Middle School MD
Rafael Cornelia Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas TX
Jonathan Cornell Legacy Traditional School- Chandler AZ
Hailey Coronado IDEA Public School McAllen CP TX
Nataly Coronado Del Rio Middle School TX
Jacqueline Correa Indian Ridge Middle School FL
Beckham Cothren Montgomery County R-II Middle School MO
Natalie Cotton Liberty Union- Thurston Middle School OH
Emma Coulter Waynesboro Area Middle School PA
Andrew Courville North Vermilion Middle School LA
Faith Courville Kinder Middle School LA
Akshar Cowlagi Clague Middle School MI
Joshua Cox Buckeye Valley Middle School OH
Tehya Cox-Potter Pattonville Heights Middle School MO
Nina Cranor Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academy PA
Adelina Craven Carmichael Middle School WA
Kat Crawford Nipher Middle School MO
Alexandria Croal Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School CT
Rya Crocker Bellbrook Middle School OH
Georgia Cross Boca Raton Community Middle School FL
Hannah Cross Homeschool OK
Samantha Cross North Attleborough Middle School MA
Lily Crossman Homeschool MO
Cali Crow Washington Academic Middle School CA
Sabrina Cruz M.A. Milam K-8 Center FL
Sarai Cruz M.A. Milam K-8 Center FL
Kaitlyn Culbert Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Ethan Culpepper Laura Bush Middle School TX
Rafe Cultrara William Allen Middle School NJ
Amari Cummings Christ the King Catholic School FL
Arabella Cummins Homeschool WA
Amelia Curran Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Ella Curry Alpena Middle School AR
Parker Curry Horace O’Bryant School FL
John Custodio Leona Marshall Libby Middle School WA
Sadie Cyr Hopkins Academy MA
Sara Czirjak Sutherland Middle School VA
G D Homeschool WA
Shiven Dabhi Wappingers Junior High School NY
Kamea Dahuya Pistor Middle School AZ
Dakota Daines Spokane Valley Learning Academy WA
Taylor Daines Spokane Valley Learning Academy WA
Hajar Dakhama The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Brayden Dale Franklin Junior High School AZ
Kaylee Daley Saint Francis of Assisi School OH
Kennedy Dalrymple Commerce Middle School OK
Kanshita Dam Challenge Middle School CO
Mary Kate D’Ambrosio Fred S. Engle Middle School PA
Diyaa Damir The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Emma Dando Saint Raphael School OH
Paolo D’Andrea Cathey Middle School TX
Whitney Daniel Admiral Thomas H. Moorer Middle School AL
Mary Katherine Daniel Academy of Notre Dame PA
Jacob Daniels Knox Junior High School TX
Anna Dansby Richardson Middle School FL
Adryane Dantic Sacred Heart Academy CA
Calvin Dao-Nguyen Lexington Junior High School CA
Milan Darji Minnetonka Middle School MN
Nina Darlington Syracuse Arts Academy UT
Autri Das Stoller Middle School OR
Ritav Das Dr. Henry J. Karrer Middle School OH
Ronak Das Lakeland Copper Beech Middle School NY
Tanay Das Venado Middle School CA
Varun Das Independence Elementary OH
Alessandra DaSilva Black River Middle School NJ
Mikaela Dassanaike-Perera Ingomar Middle School PA
Mikaela Davala Saint Raphael School OH
Andy Davis Sacred Heart School MS
Avery Davis Friends Academy NY
Avery Davis Belmont Middle School NC
Brinley Davis Friends Academy NY
Cj Davis Holy Cross School LA
Ellie Davis Sussex Academy of Arts and Sciences DE
Leslie Davis West Oso Junior High School TX
Noah Davis Greenwich Central School NY
Caden Davison Columbia Middle School OH
Jillian Day DaVinci Academy of Science and the Arts UT
Prestin Day Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic School NM
Aislyn Dayley Fort Morgan Middle School CO
Felipe de Farias Hutchinson Middle School TX
Ricardo De Quevedo Harmony Science Academy – Laredo TX
Eric Dean All Souls Catholic School CA
Kirin Debnath Burlingame Intermediate School CA
Shaumprovo Debnath Keystone School TX
Daelene Decena American Heritage School Boca Delray FL
Rishabh Dedhia Venado Middle School CA
Olivia DeFrancesco General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Christina Degbesse Fox Hills Elementary UT
Zain Dekelbab Huda School and Montessori MI
Ariadna Del Moral Escuela Secundaria Especializada en Ciencias, Matematicas y Technologia (CIMATEC) PR
Elisabeth Delap Joyce Clark Middle School AZ
Marian Delfin St. Timothy School CA
Isabela Delgado George Washington Carver Middle School FL
Gennaro DelPreore Saint Paul The Apostle Catholic School IA
Avery DeMots Dorothy Hamm Middle School VA
Christopher Deng Henry E. Huntington Middle School CA
Richard Deng ACCESS Academy OR
Ronald Deng Hunter College High School NY
Ava Dennis Grant Elementary School UT
Andrew Dent Tierra Linda Middle School CA
Angelo DeRito Saint Marys Interparochial School PA
Andrew DeRose Mineola High School NY
Arjun Desai Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Diya Desai Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Manav Desai Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Gianna DeSanti Ideal and Dream Middle School FL
Aryan Desarapu Ankeney Middle School OH
Elsa Deshmukh Southwestern Educational Society PR
Samarjit Deshmukh Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Malak Desouky Atlanta Girls’ School GA
Derek Desrosiers North Attleborough Middle School MA
Ananya Devkirti Fairmont Private School CA
Samuel DeVylder Saint Columban School OH
Ryan DeWald Homeschool VA
Victoria DeWitt Academy Charter School CO
Aayush Dey Fred J. Carnage Middle School NC
Esean Dhaliwal Rio Vista Middle School CA
Samay Dhaliwal Rio Vista Middle School CA
Paul Dhaniram Joseph H. Brensinger Elementary School NJ
Aaditya Dhar Renner Middle School TX
Parus Dhillon Bloomfield Hills Middle School MI
Ishita Dhopavkar Bunsold Middle School OH
Alisyn Diaz Sitting Bull Academy CA
Benjamin Diaz Horace Mann Elementary School NJ
Amanda Díaz Southwestern Educational Society PR
Sylvie DiBartolomeo Hopkins Academy MA
Dennis Dickinson Sego Lily Elementary UT
Grant Dicks Lake Butler Middle School FL
Jolie Diep All Souls World Language Catholic School CA
Easton Dilks Fernwood Avenue Middle School NJ
Michael Diminico Fishkill Plains Elementary School NY
Ava DiNardo J.E. Cosgriff Memorial Catholic School UT
Ashley Ding Lake Nona Middle School FL
Tevin Ding Summit Public School: Denali CA
Riana Dion Holicong Middle School PA
Sarah Diplock Olinda Elementary School CA
Cody Ditkowski Homeschool NY
Brandon Do Merryhill School CA
Jett Do Mark Twain Middle School CA
Lauren Doan Lakeside Middle School CA
Lena Doan Otto Middle School TX
Davida Dockwiller Green Wood Charter School PA
Aksheeta Dodani Summit Middle Charter School CO
Tyric Dodson Tuba City Junior High School AZ
Xander Doersam Lindale Middle School MD
Hank Dolan Oxford Middle School MS
Landri Domingue Prairieville Middle School LA
Luna Dominic Boca Raton Community Middle School FL
Elissa Donahue A.I. Jedlicka Middle School MN
Annabelle Donald Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Geeth Donepudi Dr. Henry J. Karrer Middle School OH
Lahari Donepudi Dr. Henry J. Karrer Middle School OH
Quinn Donoghue Saint Joseph Elementary CA
Phoebe Donovan Friends School CO
Ella Dorfman West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Chloe Dorman Stratford School – Mission Viejo CA
Jonathan Dorminy Homeschool GA
Aaryan Doshi Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Abira Dost Institute of Knowledge CA
Aiden Dostalek Holy Trinity Catholic School IA
Ellie Douglas Oakland Christian School MI
Rachel Dressler Chamblee Middle School GA
Isabel Dreyer Dozier Middle School VA
Kaitlyn Drinkard Saint Andrew the Apostle Parish School MO
Emily Drottz Heritage Middle School MO
Nikita DSouza McCullough Junior High School TX
Anna Du Andover School of Montessori MA
Daniel Du Bois Omni Middle School FL
Annie Dubal The Marylhurst School OR
Gabrielle Dube Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Daemon DuBois Maitland Montessori School FL
Maggie Duda Mineola High School NY
Katie Dudkowski Blessed Francis Seelos Academy PA
Akenti Duff-Lyles Northwest Middle School MS
Seenam Dumor Saint Patrick Catholic School MO
Emma Dunn Holicong Middle School PA
Josie Dunn St. Francis of Assisi KY
Josie Dunn Maria Montessori Academy UT
Raymond Duplessis Lake Forest Charter LA
Kevin Durden Pinnacle View Middle School AR
Nicolas Durick Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Rudrani Dutta Lakewood Middle School KS
Rachel DuVall Fox Hills Elementary UT
Tatum Duvall Thomas MacLaren School CO
Eva Dvoretskiy Challenger School  – Salt Lake UT
Benjamin Dyer Camden Middle School NC
Lincoln Dykes Sebastian Charter Junior High School FL
Brooklyn Eagar Northridge Elementary UT
Gabriel Earley Homeschool NC
Anna Eaves Catholic High of Pointe Coupee LA
Caleb Eaves Chapin Intermediate School SC
Jenavieve Echegaray Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School AZ
Jada Echols Heritage Intermediate School CA
Klaus Eckert Beacon Park School CA
Vaughn Eckhardt Landisville Middle School PA
Sonia Eddolls Mildred E. Strang Middle School NY
Avery Edmonds Indiana Area Junior High School PA
Abby Edwards Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Aspen Edwards Albion Middle School UT
Kitty Edwards Harmony Science Academy – San Antonio TX
Jimmy Egdorf DeLaura Middle School FL
Nathaniel Ehret Newton County Theme School GA
Anna Ehrnschwender Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School OH
Taegan Eisele Hunter College High School NY
Sushanth Elangovan Vandeventer Middle School TX
Leila Elasaad The Rhoades School CA
Khaled ELDABBAS Glades Middle School FL
Samer Elhoushy The Weiss School FL
Ahmed Elimairi Leaders Preparatory School FL
Omar Elkhateeb Al-Amal School MN
Isaac Eller Central Middle School NC
Megan Ellington Newton County Theme School GA
Elise Elliot Hankinson Public School ND
Nathaniel Ellis Escalante Middle School CO
Rini Eluvathingal LISA Academy Chenal AR
Tristan Engelmann Murray Middle School MN
Lily Englund Saint Mary CA
Marisol Enguidanos Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Anna Enssle Flagstaff Academy CO
Aliza Enver Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School FL
Miles Eoff Manuel F. Cunha Intermediate School CA
Haylie Erb Challenger K8 School of Science & Mathematics FL
Samuel Erdmann Hobble Creek Elementary UT
Zoe Erickson Homeschool UT
Anneli Erion Avon Grove Charter School PA
Kaitlyn Ernst Laurel School OH
Tara Erry Rice Middle School TX
Adam Esch The Rhoades School CA
Naissa Esperance Saint Andrew Catholic School FL
Alexandra Espinoza Quarter Mile Lane School NJ
Michael Espinoza Royal Oak Middle School CA
Donovan Espuet University Prep Science and Math MI
Adreanna Esquivias Saint Joseph School CA
Kyle Estep Jean Farb Middle School CA
Lyra Estes Latta Middle School OK
Pauline Victoria Estrada Granite Ridge Intermediate School CA
Linnea Evans Saint John the Baptist Middle School UT
Lucas Evans Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Mike Evans Canonsburg Middle School PA
Oaklee Evans Homeschool TN
Ruby Evans San Lorenzo Valley  Middle School CA
Matthew Everett Greenwood Middle School PA
Mckay Eyre Centennial Middle School UT
Okemdi Eze Incarnation Catholic School OH
Cass Fabbie Mahopac Middle School NY
Sophie Fabing Saint Francis of Assisi School KY
Nick Facchini Saint Francis Academy NJ
John Facchini Saint Francis Academy NJ
Ian Fahnoe Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Jordan Fakunle Mary G. Porter Traditional School VA
Aislin Falasco Joe T. Robinson Middle School AR
Kyla Fallis Bath Middle School OH
Leanne Fan Mesa Verde Middle School CA
Nathan Fandino International Community School FL
Luke Fanning Saint Paul School Westerville OH
Shanika Farah Canterbury School FL
Devin Farahani Friends School CO
Salma Farahat Granada Islamic School CA
Andrés Faría Colegio de La Salle Bayamón PR
Jaelyn Farnum Yorktown Middle School VA
Humzah Farouki Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School FL
Greyson Farrar NorthCreek Academy CA
Ohafi Faruk Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Suha Faruk Pleasant View School TN
Lilly Fauci Rye Neck Middle School NY
Ciera Faulstick Corpus Christi Grade School WV
Kynli Fausett Cherry Creek Elementary UT
Christopher Felker Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Serene Feng Cathey Middle School TX
Hazel Fenske-Newbart Andrew Jackson Language Academy IL
Devdan Ferguson Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Caroline Fern Kenmore Middle School VA
Enrique Fernandez Franklin Academy Cooper City FL
Sharon Fernandez American Heritage School FL
Nishini Fernando Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School FL
Shaun Fernando Marshall Middle School PA
Mario Ferreri Saint Columban School OH
Alexander Ferretti Cape Fear Academy NC
Renzo Ferroni Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K-8 Center FL
Ryan Field Yavneh Day School CA
Matthew Fields Hunter College High School NY
Samuel Figueroa Corfman Middle School CA
Camden Findlay Liberty Middle School MO
Austin Finley Lanier Middle School GA
Jason Fischer Marian A. Peterson Middle School CA
Michaela Fischer Canterbury School FL
Noah Fladager Foothills Community Christian School MT
Kaeden Fleming Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Justin Flenner Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Jack Flippin Homeschool SC
Alasia Flores Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School AZ
Shelby Flores Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Rocio Flores Berlanga Saint Patrick Catholic School OH
Ernest Florkowski St. Gertrude School OH
Madelyn Flynn Davison Middle School MI
Stella Fonnesbeck Kearns-Saint Ann School UT
Lauren Ford Carrithers Middle School KY
Catriona Formby Stillwater Junior High School MN
James Fornadel Saint Rita Catholic School OH
Chelsea Forrest Homeschool OH
Jack Fortier Greenwich Central School NY
Josephine Fortin Guardian Angels School OH
Mason Fosdick Vail Academy and High School AZ
Christiana Foufas Grand Avenue Middle School NY
Yianna Foufas Grand Avenue Middle School NY
Autumn Fowler Alta Sierra Intermediate CA
Kaiya Fraley Shaker Junior High School NY
Tyler Francis Gainesville Middle School VA
Sophia Frank Saint John the Evangelist School CA
Justus Franks Genoa OH
Owen Fraser Chesapeake Science Point Public Charter School MD
Shaeleigh Fraser Chesapeake Science Point Public Charter School MD
Ava Frazier Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School AR
Isabella Frazier Godley Station School GA
Flora Jane Freer Westwood Middle School FL
William Freter Big Walnut Middle School OH
Jolene Frey Abington Junior High School PA
Judah Friedman Seabury Middle School WA
Jeda Friess Red Bud Elementary School IL
Fabiana Fritz Sacred Heart Elementary School PA
Grace Froehle The Villages Charter School FL
Brynn Frohman Channing Hall UT
Paige Frohman Channing Hall UT
Holden Frost Queen of All Saints Catholic School MO
Christelle Fru Walker Mill Middle School MD
Kent Fruchtman Mark Day School CA
Michael Fry Harnett Central Middle School NC
Laurenn Fujikawa Kailua Intermediate School HI
Camryn Fulcher Pomerene Elementary School AZ
Mariposa Fulsom Carmichael Middle School WA
Bryce Fultz Bishop Leibold School OH
Anuva Fulzele Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Kloie Futch Peet Junior High School TX
Madison Futo Southern Oaks Middle School FL
Gabriel Futsum Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Aleyse G Central High School Scholars MO
Kenzie Gable Chapin Intermediate School SC
Noah Gabric Incarnate Word Academy OH
Dhruti Gaekwad CRESTVIEW MIDDLE MO
Anita Gaenko Clague Middle School MI
Jordan Gaiter Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Tamas Gal George H. Moody Middle School VA
Thomas Galla St. Francis of Assisi KY
David Galotto H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program VA
Naomi Galotto H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program VA
Sabrina Gambale Saint Jude Catholic Elementary School PA
Serena Gandhi Marian A. Peterson Middle School CA
Adithi Ganesan Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School CA
Dinesh Ganesan Urbana Middle School MD
Aryan Ganesh Ascension Solarsano Middle School CA
Harshita Ganga Mason Middle School OH
Michelle Gao Takoma Park Middle School MD
Sophie Gao Hunter College High School NY
Aarav Garai Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Cristina Garcia E. T. Booth Middle School GA
Luke Garcia United Middle School TX
Ria Garg Lawler Middle School TX
Sabrina Garine Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Cole Garretson Excel Academy Private School WY
Millie Garrett Nesbit Elementary & Middle School CA
Srikanya Garuda BASIS Chandler AZ
Olivia Garvin North County Christian School MO
Cole Garza Kaffie middle school TX
Teddy Garza Westbrook Intermediate School TX
Morgan Gaskell Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Miles Gasser Hillcrest Elementary School MT
Xavier Gassis Saint Theresa School PA
Ruby Gatlin Overhills Middle School NC
Avanti Gautam Summit Middle Charter School CO
Yosha Gautam Summit Middle Charter School CO
Suhani Gawde Maclay College Preparatory School FL
Michael Ge The Montessori School of the Mahoning Valley OH
Charlotte Geary Rye Neck Middle School NY
Mason Gechter Conrad Weiser Middle School PA
Santosh Gedela Rice Middle School TX
Michael Geist Athens Middle School OH
Molly Gelino Royal Oak Middle School CA
Maya Gelman Community Day School PA
Joanna Genemans Thurmont Middle School MD
Aaron George Saint Louis Catholic School TX
Joanna George Saint Mary School NY
Kevin George Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Zachary George Saint Mary of the Immaculate Conception Catholic School OH
Aaron Gerstle Chamblee Middle School GA
Shreyas Ghare Meyzeek Middle School KY
Johnathan Ghazal Moore Middle School CA
Aarushi Ghildyal South Lake Middle School CA
Greg GHOORAHOO Homeschool VA
Aayush Ghosh Mary G. Porter Traditional School VA
Abhijeet Ghosh Dodgen Middle School GA
Arjun Ghosh McAuliffe Middle School CA
Ayush Ghosh Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Eashani Ghosh Accelerated Middle School at Basha High School AZ
Shreya Ghoshal Rolling Hills Middle School CA
Victoria Gibbs John Hanson Montessori MD
Calla Gieser Bemidji Middle School MN
Elliott Gieser Bemidji Middle School MN
Ian Giguere West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Nichelle Gilbert Flagstaff Academy CO
Jaiveer Gill Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Ori Gillai Gideon Hausner CA
Samuel Ginsberg Aventura City of Excellence School FL
Samina Ginwalla Tierra Linda Middle School CA
Michael Gioia Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Samanya Girish Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Nasira Girtman Congress Middle School FL
Eli Gitter-Dentz Hunter College High School NY
Nicolas Giusto Mabry Middle School GA
Kennedy Givens Cooke S.T.E.M. Academy MI
Ella Glass Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Karen Glenn Gideon Hausner CA
Maia Glockson DeLaura Middle School FL
Indra godinez West Randall Elementary School CA
Agastya Goel Terman Middle School CA
Krishnam Goel Churchill Junior High UT
Kushagra Goel Henry C. Beck Middle School NJ
Sarang Goel Coppell Middle School TX
Paarth Gogna Warren T. Eich Middle School CA
Ellaheh Gohari American Heritage School FL
Jay Gokani Merryhill School CA
Benjamin Gold Louis M. Klein Middle School NY
Leah Goldberg Northbrook Junior High School IL
Ross Goldberg Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy CA
Eden Golden-Krasner Weizmann Day School CA
Mackenzie Goldsmith Bishop Fenwick School OH
Aadit Golwala Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Yash Golwala Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Sophia Gombos Shady Side Academy Middle School PA
Antonio Gomez Leavelle McCampbell Middle School SC
Isabelle Gomez George Washington Elementary School IL
Nicholas Gomez El Cerrito Middle School CA
Ishan Gonehal Riverside STEM Academy CA
Madison Gong Central High School Scholars MO
Victor Gong Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Gillian Gontarz LaSalle Academy PA
Nathaniel Gonzales Saint Clare Catholic School FL
Isabella Gonzalez Twin Rivers Middle School GA
Joyce Gonzalez North Point Military Academy PR
Megan Gonzalez Mary Queen of Heaven KY
Eric Gonzalez, Jr Chase County Schools NE
Calvin Goodkind Jefferson Middle School NM
Elaina Goodnough Homeschool WA
Karis Goodwin Saint John the Evangelist School CA
Charlotte Googin Lake Asbury Junior High School FL
Alesandro Gopal Amity Middle School Bethany Campus CT
Narain Gopalachar Elizabeth Cobb Middle School FL
Sathvik Gorle Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Shreyas Gorthy Olentangy Hyatts Middle School OH
Ethan Gotthold Carmichael Middle School WA
Elisabeth Gottlieb Harpers Ferry Middle School WV
Simone Goudeau Chisholm Trail Middle School TX
Brighton Gould Homeschool WY
Sohan Govindaraju Stoller Middle School OR
Avanish Gowrishankar R.J. Grey Junior High School MA
Avni Goyal Challenger School  – Salt Lake UT
Ramit Goyal The Harker School CA
Shivi Goyal Bonita Canyon Elementary School CA
Lilli Graden Millcreek Junior High School UT
Michelle Grado Escuela de Guadalupe CO
Yosef Granillo Homeschool MO
Ella Grann Rye Neck Middle School NY
Morgan Grant Hunter College High School NY
Brionna Grapeson Billy J. Baines Middle School TX
Brayden Green St. Mary Star of the Sea School VA
Casey Greene Union Vale Middle School NY
Nora Greene Hanes Magnet Middle School NC
Emily Greenfield Indian Ridge Middle School FL
Nenya Greenlee Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Catherine Greenwald Holicong Middle School PA
Harper Greenwald A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Milana Greg Community Day School PA
Skylar Gregersen Wiggins Middle School CO
Shawn Gregory Middlebrook Middle School CT
Madison Griffiths Three Forks Middle School MT
Samuel Griffiths Beehive Science & Technology Academy UT
Veronica Griger Coastal Academy CA
Aliyah Grijalva Saint Joseph Catholic Middle School UT
Zoey Griswold Southeastern Junior/Senior High IL
Amanda Grodman The Weiss School FL
Klaira Groom West Platte High School MO
Elisa Grothe Homeschool CA
Aeliya Grover The Harker School CA
Stephanie Gruener Mary Queen of Heaven KY
Charlotte Gruian Inglewood Middle School WA
Sidney Gruntmeir Central Lee Middle School IA
Eric Gu Olinda Elementary School CA
Jasper Gu Stoller Middle School OR
Leo Guadarrama Francisco Barrientes Middle School TX
Esken Guarin Seabury Hall HI
Ananya Gubba Enterprise Middle School WA
Sai Yuvan Gudavalli International School of Beaverton OR
Jessica Guempel Gateway Science Academy MO
Spencer Guidry New Iberia Catholic High School LA
Amira J Guindo Hunter College High School NY
Benjamin Gulleyan George G. White Middle School NJ
Alex Gumkowski Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School CT
Manya Gummaraju Rice Middle School TX
Aneesha Guna Edgewood Junior/Senior High School FL
Maneesh Gundluru Meyzeek Middle School KY
Venya Gunjal Daniell Middle School GA
Malia Gunterman Lone Rock Middle School MT
Uday Gunturu Cedar Valley Middle School TX
Jason Guo Whittier Elementary School UT
Aditya Gupta Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Anika Gupta Stoller Middle School OR
Armaan Gupta Rosa International Middle School NJ
Garima Gupta Robinson Middle School TX
Gia Gupta Rosa International Middle School NJ
Karina Gupta Rosa International Middle School NJ
Prakash Gupta General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Raghav Gupta Renner Middle School TX
Ridhima Gupta Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Shravya Gupta Jefferson Middle School WA
Tanisha Gupta Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Aadi Gupte Van Wyck Junior High School NY
Samuel Gurevich Montessori School of Louisville KY
Ronald Gurney C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Kayleigh Gustafson Mountain Ridge Junior High School UT
Max Gutfraynd Northbrook Junior High School IL
Sunanya Guthikonda The Westminster Schools GA
Lance Guthrie Centennial Middle School UT
Taisei Guthrie Franklin Junior High School AZ
Daniela Gutierrez Hale Charter Academy CA
Diego Gutierrez-Raghunath Escuela de Guadalupe CO
Emma Guza Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Reyhan Guzey Dove Science Academy OKC OK
Gigi Guzman Lufkin Middle School TX
Isabella Guzman Kenwood Academy IL
Lamija HABIB Islamic School of Greater New Orleans LA
Ibrahim Habibeh Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Rohan Hablani Orchard Hills Middle School CA
Ibraheem Hachem Huda School and Montessori MI
Emma-Leigh Haffey Gunston Middle School VA
Waleed Haider Austin Peace Academy TX
Ilyanna Haigler Excel Academy Private School WY
Jackson Haines Homeschool SC
Drew Hairston Mary of Nazareth Catholic School PA
Shreya Halbe Rice Middle School TX
Cullen Halfmann Brenham Junior High School TX
Camille Hall General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Ethan Hall Palominas Elementary School AZ
Jacob Hall Edythe J Hayes Middle School KY
Katherine Hall Saint Joseph’s Catholic Elementary School UT
Micah Hall Mount Helix Academy CA
Luke Haman Walnut Springs Middle School OH
Omar Hamdan Al-Huda Islamic School CA
Connor Hamilton East Meadows Elementary UT
Lucy Hamilton Spring Branch Academic Institute TX
Lilann Hammack Saint Francis of Assisi OR
Olivia Hamann Eagle Ridge Middle School MN
Sarah Hammond Deer Park Middle School WA
Isabella Hamner Camdenton Middle School MO
Ibrahim Hamo Islamic Academy ofabama AL
Anna Hamrick Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas TX
Drini Hamza Joseph J. Greenberg Elementary School PA
Luna Han The Marylhurst School OR
Xinrui Han Athens Middle School OH
Muzna Hangora Pleasant View School TN
Charlie Hannon The Campus School of Carlow University PA
Kassi Hanson Cody Middle School WY
Wynand Hanssen Westside Middle School NE
Vikram Haran Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Destiny Hardy Cooke S.T.E.M. Academy MI
Isabella Hardy Homeschool NC
Aryan Harkawat Pearson Ranch Middle School TX
Kate Harley The Westminster Schools GA
Steven Harper The ASK Academy NM
Rachael Harrell Timberline Middle School UT
Abigail Harris Live Oak Classical School TX
Etta Harris Cottonwood Elementary UT
Cohen Harrison Leavelle McCampbell Middle School SC
Annemarie Hartman Old Mill Middle North School MD
Luke Hartman Fanny Edel Falk Laboratory School PA
Tyler Hartney Mount Dora Middle School FL
Whitney Hartsock Dacula Middle School GA
Aisha Hasan Garden of the Sahaba Academy FL
Anisa Hasanaj J E Holmes Middle School NC
John Haskill Heights Middle School NM
Savannah Hass Grafton Middle School VA
Jasmine Hassan Al-Huda Islamic School CA
Zuha Hassen Francis C. Hammond Middle School VA
Bianca Hatch Chesapeake Science Point Public Charter School MD
Emily Hattenbach St. Timothy School CA
Ila Hatwal Knox Gifted Academy AZ
Sarah Haunn St. Paul School OH
Caylyn Hauser St. Ignatius Loyola Regional School PA
Vivaana Haval Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Taysen Hawkins Vernal Middle School UT
Jesse Hay Tequesta Trace Middle School FL
Brandon Hayes Pine Tree Middle School TX
Gabe Hayes Veritas Christian Community School AZ
Doer He Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Ben Head Agua Caliente Elementary School AZ
Joshua Hebert Saint Michael Catholic School LA
Kayden Hebert Lafayette Christian Academy LA
Amanda Heck Summit Middle School IN
Finn Heidman Pinkner Summit Middle Charter School CO
Ali (Aa-Lee) Heinly (Hine-lee) Westside Village Magnet School OR
Sam Heinrichs Fairmont Elementary CA
Quinn Heis Terrace Park Elementary OH
Mary Helber Zane Trace Middle School OH
Oskar Helgen Murray Middle School MN
Abbie Helm Graham Junior High School TX
Charles Helsby Wasatch Elementary UT
Sahil Hemrajani Taylor Road Middle School GA
Madee Henderson Peebles Elementary School OH
Jace Hennemann Saint Vincent De Paul Junior High School MO
Kohana Henry Parkside Middle School VA
Michael Herath Yorktown Middle School VA
Eliana Herbert Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy UT
Alondra Hernández Martínez Escuela Secundaria Especializada en Ciencias, Matematicas y Technologia (CIMATEC) PR
Chase Herndon Inverness Middle School FL
Alvaro Herrero-Paylos Saint Paul’s Catholic School FL
John Hershey Homeschool PA
Arav Herunde Serrano Intermediate CA
Ariana Hess Homeschool MD
Lidia Hetzel Folsom Elementary School NJ
Aaron Heywood Franklin Junior High School AZ
Wilson Hibbs Alice King Community School NM
Aurea Hickenboth Homeschool PA
Caitlyn Hickman Aiken Intermediate School SC
Michael Hiegert Saint Andrew the Apostle Parish School MO
Lana Hightower A&M Consolidated Middle School TX
Avianna Hill Murdock Middle School FL
Kayleona Hill Saint Philip Neri Catholic School OK
Amelia Hines The Archer School for Girls CA
Noah Hinkle Homeschool MO
Flora Hinojosa Kolb Middle School CA
Emily Hinsley John Glenn Middle School of International Studies CA
Axel Hinz Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Hussein Hirani La Madera Elementary CA
Vibha Hirsave Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Margarita Ho3 West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Audrey Hochglaube The Emery/Weiner School TX
Jocelyn Hoehn Coastal Preparatory Academy NC
Emerson Hoerner Belt Middle School MT
Eliza Hoffman League City Intermediate TX
Quinten Hoffman Saint Mary’s Catholic School MA
Gina Hofstetter New Ellenton Middle School SC
Kaitlyn Hohmann Saint Brendan School OH
Noor Hojeije Universal Learning Academy MI
Sukayna Hojeije Universal Learning Academy MI
Abby Holland Channing Hall UT
Kayla Holland General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Thomas Holland Corte Madera School CA
Ella Holleran Northfield Middle School MN
James Holmes Butte Central Elementary and Middle School MT
Quinnlyn Holsinger C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Greta Holt Howard R. Driggs UT
Joseph Holtzmann Jr. Our Lady of Good Counsel School HI
Coletta Homick-Montiel Homeschool CO
Griffin Hon Harry B. Thompson Middle School NY
Ryan Honary The Pegasus School CA
Sarah Honer Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Julian Hong Greene Middle School CA
Soyu Hong The Academy at Lincoln NC
Shelby Hoobler Carey Junior High School WY
Emilia Hoover Floyd T. Binns Middle School VA
Ellora Horan Burlingame Intermediate School CA
Timo Horn – Domonkos Milwee Middle School FL
Lillian Hornback Legacy Traditional School AZ
Brock Horne Duff-Allen Central Elementary School KY
Owen Hosch Meadow Park Middle School OR
Sameen Hossain Swanson Middle School VA
Daniel Hotz Mount Helix Academy CA
Jacob Hotz Mount Helix Academy CA
Kevin Hou Kemps Landing Magnet School VA
Audrey Houghton Newark Charter School DE
Connor Houle Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
David Hovey St. Hubert School MN
Hera Hovsepian Saint Gregory A & M Hovsepian School CA
Elizabeth Howard Good Hope Middle School PA
Margaret Howard West Platte High School MO
Anthony Hsieh Beacon Park School CA
Terry Hsu Milpitas Christian Middle School CA
Austin Hu Old Orchard School CA
Fay Hu Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School MA
Michelle Hu Dozier Middle School VA
Katherine Hua Jeffrey Trail Middle School CA
Alan Huang Keystone School TX
Jennifer Huang Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Justin Huang Meyzeek Middle School KY
Justin Huang Milpitas Christian Middle School CA
Luke Huang Great Neck South Middle School NY
Drew Huber Vernal Middle School UT
Genny Huber Vernal Middle School UT
Caitlyn Huckaby Grenada Middle School MS
Harper Hudepohl Atlanta Girls’ School GA
Sylvie Hudson Central High School Scholars MO
Justin Huff China Spring ISD TX
Mason Huffman Crestwell school FL
Advait Huggahalli Seven Bridge Middle School NY
Quinn Hughes Minnetonka Middle School MN
Michael Hui Kaimuki Middle School HI
Alexandria Hulse Nazareth Catholic School CA
Paige Hunsberger The Marylhurst School OR
Dylan Hunt Sequoia Elementary School CA
Amoria Hunter Freedom Middle School VA
Kayla Hunter Sand Ridge Junior High UT
Kellen Hurrey Iron Horse Middle School CA
Daanya Hussain Bright Horizon Academy CA
William Hutcheson Coffee Middle School GA
Shaelon Hutchinson Brown Barge Middle School FL
Lily Hutt Sussex Academy of Arts and Sciences DE
Juliette Hyde Black River Middle School NJ
Alice Hymer King George Middle School VA
Mennah Ibrahim Oxford Middle School MS
Rawan Ibrahim Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Zeyad Ibrahim Oxford Middle School MS
Nathan Ignatoff Emily Gray Junior High School AZ
Rithvik Ijju Challenge Middle School CO
Peter Imhof Spring Ridge Middle School MD
Kennedy In Knox Gifted Academy AZ
Mabel Ince Hunter College High School NY
Liam Infanger Charles S. Rushe Middle School FL
Prabhath Inturi Larson Middle School MI
Jannah Iqbal Radiant STEM Academy TX
Rawaha Iqbal Pleasant View School TN
Michael Isayan Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Yuzuha Isetani Hunter College High School NY
Andrew Iskak Kansas City Christian KS
Asriyah Islam Laramie Junior High School WY
Niloy Islam Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Fatimah Ismail Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Maryam Ismail Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Amelie Isom Highland Park Middle School MN
Maya Itani New Horizon School CA
Alex Ivanov San Gorgonio Middle School CA
Alton Iverson Centennial Middle School UT
Andrew Ives Pride Prep School WA
Caleb Ivison Walter Reed Middle School CA
Anoushka Iyer John Horner Junior High School CA
Ragav Iyer Ashland Middle School MA
Richard Iyun Seabrook Intermediate School TX
Diego Ize-Cedillo Weilenmann School of Discovery UT
Adrian Jackson Elmont Memorial High School NY
John Jackson Jr. Stewart Middle Magnet School FL
Kevin Jacob Alton C. Crews Middle School GA
Adam Jacobson Robert J Elkington Middle School MN
Paige Jacobson Robert J Elkington Middle School MN
M.Hashem Jafari Genesee Academy MI
Janya Jagan Lexington Junior High School CA
Leelah Jahrmarkt West Gate K-8 FL
Bhoomi Jain Stoller Middle School OR
Rishona Jain Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Sania Jain George H. Moody Middle School VA
Saveer Jain Meyzeek Middle School KY
Siya Jain Marshall Middle School PA
Aniha Jain Boulan Park Middle School MI
Vikram Jaiswal Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Ananya Jajoo Mason Middle School OH
Elias James New Ellenton Middle School SC
Lily James Carver Middle School FL
Will James William James Middle School GA
Keira Jameson Weilenmann School of Discovery UT
Vedant Janapaty Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Gabriel Janer Sunlake Academy of Math and Science FL
Ayla Janzen Twin Bridges School MT
Monika Jaroszewicz Horace O’Bryant School FL
Luke Jasinski Holy Family Catholic School MI
Arjun Jasuja Weston Middle School MA
Landon Jatsek Saint Michael Catholic School OH
Sohan Jayappa LISA Academy Chenal AR
Sahit Jayaweera Meadow Park Middle School OR
Nile Jean East Woods School NY
Omar Jebril Pleasant View School TN
Vikrant Jeeva Murphy Middle School TX
Amish Jena George H. Moody Middle School VA
Kees Jennings Saint Mary’s School FL
Abby Jensen Volcano School of Arts & Sciences HI
Isaac Jerish Alton C. Crews Middle School GA
Daniel Jeznach Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Sufia Jilani Islamic School of Irving TX
Emma Johanson Whitford Middle School OR
Josh John Sugar Land Middle School TX
Mackenzie John W.T. Clarke Middle School NY
Aaron Johns University Prep Science and Math MI
Annabelle Johnson Vernal Middle School UT
Avery Johnson Plymouth Scholars Charter Academy MI
Emmanuel Johnson Oakdale Middle School MD
Ezra Johnson Kealing Middle School TX
Jazmine Johnson Nudai Education Homeschool Co-op MO
Jenna Johnson Lexington Christian Academy KY
Josey Johnson Lander Middle School WY
Kelly Johnson Heritage Intermediate School CA
Kiara Johnson Franklin Junior High School AZ
Lucy Johnson Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Sereniti Johnson Mesa Academy for Advanced Studies AZ
Layla Johnson From the Heart Christian School MD
Morgan Johnson Elsinboro Township School NJ
Emily Johnston Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School TX
Zach Joiner Christ the King Catholic School FL
Ashleigh Jones Legacy Traditional School- Avondale AZ
Choe Jones Woodington Middle School NC
Kara Jones Central Christian School OH
Preston Jones Laura Bush Middle School TX
Sage Jones Woodington Middle School NC
Sesha Jonnavithula Mills Park Middle School NC
Hannah Jonsson Littleton Middle School MA
Josiah Jordan Homeschool OK
Christian Jordan Sacred Heart School MS
Katelyn Joseph Lake Forest Charter LA
Gabrielle Joseph Howard T Herber Middle School NY
Kartik Joshi LISA Academy- West AR
Vishakha Joshi American Heritage School FL
Joshua Jude Our Lady of Angels School CA
Ishan Juluri Stratford Middle School CA
Abhiram Jyosyula Baylor College of Medicine Academy TX
Srilalitha Jyosyula Baylor College of Medicine Academy TX
Michael Kachergus Saint Paul’s Catholic School FL
Diya Kadadi Cupertino Middle School CA
Sujith Kadagandla Jefferson Middle School WA
Anthony Kahle Glandorf Elementary School OH
Amanrai Kahlon The Independence School DE
Kaavya Kaka Day Creek Intermediate School CA
Ambika Kala Lagrange Middle School NY
Sai Kalavai Inza R. Wood Middle School OR
Manisha Kaliaperumal Challenge Middle School CO
Rishi Kalyandurg Renner Middle School TX
Nidhi Kalyanpur Ereckson Middle School TX
Allie Kam Great Neck South Middle School NY
Muhammed Kamal Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Ria Kamat Union Middle School NJ
Aparna Kamath Valley Catholic Middle School OR
Riddhi Kambam Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Teodora Kamenov Murray Middle School MN
Maya Kaminski Kenmore Middle School VA
Nate Kamphaus Saint Anthony of Padua Catholic School OH
Rachel Kan BASIS Chandler AZ
Bhargava Kanakapura Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Yehudis Kanal Hillel Academy of Pittsburgh PA
Anish Kandi Walnut Hills High School OH
Delaney Kane Buchanan Middle School FL
Shane Kaneshiro Robert Louis Stevenson Middle School HI
Thomas Kang Meyzeek Middle School KY
Aditya Kanginaya Novi Middle School MI
Sophie Kaniecki St. Gertrude School OH
Micah Kanju Houma Christian School LA
Akhilesh Kanmanthreddy Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Vishwum Kapadia University School OH
Saanchi Kapoor Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Shraman Kar Meyzeek Middle School KY
Amelia Karamanos Centerville Middle School PA
Aarushi Kariveda Urbana Middle School MD
Sanaa Karkera Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Dylan Karmin Central Middle School CA
Adithya Karthik Robinson Middle School TX
Harini Karthikeyan BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Pranav Karthikeyan Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Gayath Karunaratne Westmont Hilltop Junior – Senior High School PA
Maryam Kashif Homeschool PA
Naithruv Kashyap Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Vishwesh Kasiraman Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Sina Kassayan La Entrada Middle School CA
Anika Kasurde Vickery Creek Middle GA
Arin Kathapurkar Merryhill School CA
Bhavana Katta Kyrene Aprende Middle School AZ
Abhinav Katyal Mary Institute and Saint Louis County Day School (MICDS) MO
Lucas Katz Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School CA
Owen Kaufman Pine Richland Middle School PA
Ikshaan Kaundal Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Hoonur Kaur Washington Academic Middle School CA
Kirpa Kaur Mineola High School NY
Sargun Kaur Meyzeek Middle School KY
Hafsah Kazi Bright Horizon Academy CA
Mahnoor Kazi The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Claire Keach Newark Charter School DE
Brigid Keating Saint Paul School Westerville OH
Micah Keegan Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Jasmitha Keesara Transit Middle School NY
Evan Keesler-Whitehouse Weilenmann School of Discovery UT
Abigail Keith Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Alexis Kelley Mesa Academy for Advanced Studies AZ
Dylan Kelley Saint John Fisher School CA
Johnny Kellogg Warwick Middle School PA
Caroline Kelly Greenwich Central School NY
Dylan Kelsey Churchill Junior High UT
Catcher Kemmerer ACCESS Academy OR
Malory Kemp Cavalier Public School ND
Lillian Kemper Zion Lutheran School IL
Cassie Kempinski Holicong Middle School PA
James Kennedy Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Ryan Kennedy Eagle Ridge Middle School MN
Katherine Kent Saint Anselm School OH
Rett Kerr Homeschool OK
Treas Kerr Homeschool OK
Amalia Keshap Sutherland Middle School VA
Saaketh Kesireddy Edgewood Junior/Senior High School FL
Rohan Keswani The Rhoades School CA
Sarah Ketcehl Frassati Catholic Academy CO
Saima Khalid Al-Huda Islamic School CA
Ishan Khambete Shaker Junior High School NY
Abdullah Khan Islamic School of Irving TX
Hafsa Khan Pleasant View School TN
Haroon Khan Huda School and Montessori MI
Isra Khan Islamic School of Irving TX
Rizwan Khan Renner Middle School TX
Safwa Khan Bright Horizon Academy CA
Sana Khan Granada Islamic School CA
Umar Khan American Youth Academy FL
Usman Khan Granada Islamic School CA
Taj Khandekar Odle Middle School WA
Vineet Khanolkar Julia Landon College Preparatory and Leadership Development School FL
Arin Khare Iroquois Middle School NY
Avis Khatiwada Palm Pointe Educational Research School @ Tradition FL
Arisha Khawaja Shaker Junior High School NY
Jenna Khayal The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Shrey Khetan John Witherspoon Middle School NJ
Maria Kholmanskikh Farragut Middle School NY
Rassa Khosravi Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Paul Kiesling The Weiss School FL
Ah-In Kim Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Daniel Kim Summit Public School: Denali CA
Elaine Kim LISA Academy- West AR
Jonah Kim Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Justin Kim Mineola High School NY
Michael Kim Great Neck South Middle School NY
Noelle Kim Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Penelope Kim George H. Moody Middle School VA
Beatrice Kim-Lee Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Logan Kimmel Avail Academy MN
Amy King Burns Science & Technology Charter School FL
Claire King Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Siddharth Kini Seminole Science Charter School FL
Lydia Kipp Homeschool VA
Ryan Kirkendall Severna Park Middle School MD
Madelyn Kirklin Live Oak Classical School TX
Maren Kisner St. Luke’s Lutheran School FL
Brylie Kitchell Gilmer Bruce Junior High TX
Sarrah Kitchell Valle Crucis Elementary School NC
Eve kitt Murray Middle School MN
Jacob Kline Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Nathan Kline West Gate K-8 FL
Tyler Klinger Whitewater Middle School GA
Katelynn Klopp Elsinore Middle School CA
Molly Klump Doolen Middle School AZ
Micah Knipmeyer Knox Gifted Academy AZ
Madison Knoth Pine Ridge Middle School FL
Caleb Kodama Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Logan Koegler Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Phoebe Koehler Whitney M. Young High School Academic Center IL
Ayan Kohli Hunter College High School NY
Ishan Kohli North Attleborough Middle School MA
William Kohut Lakewood Middle School OH
Aleen Kojikian Saint Gregory A & M Hovsepian School CA
Anika Koka Canterbury School FL
Roshan Kolachina J.C. Booth Middle School GA
Cody Kolkman Vernal Middle School UT
Brooke Koller NorthCreek Academy CA
Saisaharsh Kolli Stoller Middle School OR
Yuri Kolovos Budlong Elementary School IL
Oorjith Komarraju John Horner Junior High School CA
Maya Komenaka Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Sreeja Kommera Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Jahnavi Kompella Lecanto Middle School FL
Atul Shreyas Konda Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT
Harshil Konduru Mason Middle School OH
Vinay Konduru Mary Emily Bryan Middle School MO
Halle Konicki Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Thomas Kopplin Homeschool NC
Tahj Kornegay Spratley Gifted Center VA
Eugenia Korovaychuk Immaculate Conception Ukrainian Catholic School MI
Reshma Kosaraju The Harker School CA
Katie Kostolansky Saint Perpetua School CA
Kyler Koth Albuquerque School of Excellence NM
Shreya Kothnur Mason Middle School OH
Kiran Koul Beaumont Middle School KY
Sarah Kouli Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School FL
Aditya Koushik Albuquerque Institute of Mathematics and Science NM
Caetlyn Kovis Christ the King School WA
Patrick Kovis Christ the King School WA
Josh Kozak All Hallows Academy CA
Annie Kozlevchar Christ the King Roman Catholic School CO
Julian Kramer Good Shepherd Catholic School CO
Nora Kramer Saint Peter’s Catholic School MO
Eli Kranjec Community Day School PA
Gavin Kratcha Hankinson Public School ND
Karen Kreisel Martha B. King Middle School FL
Arjun Krishna The Harker School CA
Madhavan Krishnan J. N. Fries Magnet Middle NC
Sneha Krishnan Challenger School- Avery Ranch TX
Saatvik Kristam Larson Middle School MI
Alexander Krol Walnut Hills High School OH
Anuj Krovvidi Inglewood Middle School WA
Emma Krueger Indian Woods Middle School KS
Aynsley Krum Classical Conversations of Blacksburg VA
Naomi Kruse Homeschool CO
Lily Krzeminski Mesa Academy for Advanced Studies AZ
Audrey Kschwendt Hunter College High School NY
Christa Kudaverdian La Canada Preparatory School CA
Anagha Kulkarni Ashland Middle School MA
Anish Kulkarni Ashland Middle School MA
Dhruv Kulkarni Oak Hills Elementary School CA
Om Kulkarni Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Soham Kulkarni Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Annanya Kumar Wasatch Jr High UT
Devesh Kumar George H. Moody Middle School VA
Ishana Kumar Robert E. Bell Middle School NY
Melina Kumar Brookside Intermediate School TX
Neeharika Kumar Bayside STEM Academy CA
Neel Kumar Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Sanjana Kumar Schimelpfenig Middle School TX
Suchir Kumar Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Sudeshna Kumar Novi Middle School MI
Nitya Kumar George H. Moody Middle School VA
Arnesh Kundu Homeschool NJ
Roma Kundu Granite Ridge Intermediate CA
Preston Kunkle Chapin Middle School SC
Chinmayee Kuntulu Washington Middle School WA
Noah Kupferwasser Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy CA
Ashwin Kuppahally The Harker School CA
Nikhil Kurella Uplift North Hills Preparatory TX
Sohan Kureti Homeschool TX
Gabriela Kuriakose Commack Middle School NY
Mona Kurian Urbana Middle School MD
Matthew Kusnetz Harry B. Thompson Middle School NY
Lillian Kwiecinski The Campus School of Carlow University PA
Suah Kwon Sutherland Middle School VA
Sohan Kyatham DeSana Middle School GA
Colby Kyzer Bermudian Springs Middle School PA
Tessa Labas Hanes Magnet Middle School NC
Jordan Labio The Harker School CA
Mary Lu Lacey St. Gertrude School OH
Teddy Lackner Urbana Middle School MD
Reva Laddunuri West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Isabel Laezman Weizmann Day School CA
Kristen Lafave Freedom Preparatory Academy UT
Timothy Lahr Overhills Middle School NC
Emily Lahr Overhills Middle School NC
Leo LAI Lakeside Middle School CA
Cayla Laiserin Pinnacle Peak Preparatory School AZ
Aarav Lakdawala Murphy Middle School TX
Aadya Lal Challenger School  – Salt Lake UT
Anderson Lam The Academy at Lincoln NC
Priscila Lam Stoller Middle School OR
Shilo Lampi Lone Rock Middle School MT
Ella Lan The Harker School CA
Michael Lan Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School CA
Aidan Land Tierra Linda Middle School CA
Isabella Landavazo School of Dreams Academy NM
Max Landers Homeschool OK
Declan Laney Walter Reed Middle School CA
Noelle Lang Knowledge Quest Academy CO
Shai Lang The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Sophia Langford J. Graham Brown School KY
Jocelyn Langhals Ottoville Local Schools OH
Jack Larkin Good Shepherd Catholic School CO
Honora LaRock Greenwich Central School NY
Madeleine Larrison Warsaw Elementary School OH
David Larsen Viewmont Elementary School UT
Julia Larsen Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Addisen Larsen Ware North Park Elementary School UT
Abby Larson Warner Robins Middle School GA
Kate Larson Vernal Middle School UT
Luke Latvakoski Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Hubert Lau Harker School CA
Michael Lau Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Serena Lau Harker School CA
Jackson Laurie American Heritage School FL
Grace Lavan Cloquet Middle School MN
Kathryn Law Howard W. Bishop Middle School FL
Daria Lawson Challenger K8 School of Science & Mathematics FL
Hanna Layton The Marylhurst School OR
Astrid Lazaro The Palmas Academy PR
Nikita Le Bishop John Carroll Catholic School OK
Sabrina Leal Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Rebecca Leavitt Hillside Middle School UT
Riley Lecker Archangel Gabriel School PA
Mary Leddy Holy Savior Menard Central Hight School LA
Andrew Lee Bogle Junior High School AZ
Christine Lee Stone Creek Elementary School CA
Ian Lee The Episcopal Academy PA
Katherine Lee Schimelpfenig Middle School TX
Katie Lee South Lake Middle School CA
Lauryn Lee Richardson Middle School FL
Sandra Lee Stone Creek Elementary School CA
Sarah Lee Centennial Middle School UT
Taeho Lee Sierra Vista Middle School CA
Yuna Lee Skyridge Middle School WA
Aarav Leekha Hunter College High School NY
Jacob Leidy Saint Peter Lutheran School IL
Sierra Leinenbach Sanford Middle School FL
Annika Leinonen Homeschool SC
Elizabeth Leitzinger Jason Lee Middle School WA
Valor Lekas Hampton Middle School PA
Triston Lemons Saint Lucie West K-8 FL
Vera Leng Hunter College High School NY
Sonia Leo Moorestown Upper Elementary School NJ
Elliott Leonhardt Saint Peter Lutheran School IL
Kevin Lester The Classical Academy CO
Temple Lester Midtown International School GA
James Leung Hunter College High School NY
Sophia Levesque Inza R. Wood Middle School OR
Oliver Lewis Saint  Michael’s Parish Day School AZ
Olivia Lewis Saint Helen Catholic School OH
Audrey Lezcano Palmetto Middle School FL
Brian Li William Hopkins Junior High School CA
Christine Li Saint Margaret’s Episcopal School CA
Edmunda Li Odle Middle School WA
Emma Li William Hopkins Junior High School CA
Jonathan Li Transit Middle School NY
Richard Li Odle Middle School WA
Shangqiu Li Shahala Middle School WA
James Lian Iroquois Middle School NY
Jack Licha Soille San Diego Hebrew Day School CA
Ally Lichtman George H. Moody Middle School VA
Abby Liebrecht Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Jonathan Lieu Crocker Middle School CA
Racel Ligeralde Good Shepherd Catholic School CA
Kendra Lilly Southeastern Junior/Senior High IL
Daniel Lin The Harker School CA
Daniel Lin Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Darren Lin Woodrow Wilson Middle School PA
Douglas Lin Meyzeek Middle School KY
Edward Lin Hudson Montessori School NJ
Faye Lin William Hopkins Junior High School CA
Milton Lin Bogle Junior High School AZ
William Lindahl George F. Cassell Fine Arts Elementary School IL
Dyson Linden Kalispell Middle School MT
Terra Linder Overhills Middle School NC
Anne Lindsay Freeport Area Middle School PA
Emilie Lindsey City Tree Christian School CA
D.J. Linenberger Cal Aero Preserve Academy CA
Jacob Lipman WORNICK JEWISH DAY SCHOOL CA
Max Lipton Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Katelyn Little Pittsgrove Twp. Middle School NJ
Adam Liu Amity Middle School Bethany Campus CT
Aidan Liu Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Alex Liu Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Helen Liu Athens Middle School OH
Julia Liu Robinson Middle School TX
Matthew Liu Great Neck South Middle School NY
Nathan Liu The Harker School CA
Rosalie Liu Stoller Middle School OR
Sophia Liu Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Krish Lochan Eagle View Middle School PA
Paulina Lockwood Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas PR
Abdur-Rahman Lodhi Al Amal School MN
Zainab Lodhi Al-Amal School MN
Michelle Loeck Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School AZ
Varshini Loganathan Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Kashvi Logu Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
Abby Loney Park Christian School MN
Alan Long Great Neck South Middle School NY
Sophia Longo Pittsgrove Twp. Middle School NJ
Vanessa Lonsiak James Wood Middle School VA
Elan Lonstein Delphi Academy of Los Angeles CA
Grace Loonan Nativity of Our Lord Catholic School MN
Alexander Lopez Emerson Middle School NJ
Daniella Lopez Thomas Edison Charter School UT
Lexis Lopez Sacred Heart Catholic School FL
Lorena Lopez Lamar Louise Curry Middle School FL
Mercedes Lopez John Drugan School TX
Rachel Lopez Godley Station School GA
Kierstin Lore East Woods School NY
Oscar Lorenzi French International School of Philadelphia PA
June Loukinas Tibbetts Middle School NM
Anna Lovat Murray Middle School MN
Makayla Lovato Jefferson Middle School NM
Shae Lovelace Bergman Middle School AR
Gillian Lovett Jordan Road Middle School NJ
Tyler Lowe Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Andrew Lowenhar Oldfield Middle School NY
Emilia Lowe-Pedersen Chamblee Middle School GA
Amy Lu Martha B. King Middle School FL
Audrey Lu Willard Grizzell Middle School OH
Heidi Lu The Harker School CA
Michelle Lu Fort Zumwalt West Middle School MO
Charles Ludden Serrano Intermediate CA
Isabelle Luna Washington Academic Middle School CA
Kylie Lundberg Greenwich Central School NY
Stig Lundin Crofton Middle School MD
Benjamin Lussier McCullough Junior High School TX
Alyson Luu Bancroft School MA
Jonathan Lyddall Viewmont Elementary School UT
Makayla Lynch Edgewood Junior/Senior High School FL
Brigid Lyons Bancroft School MA
Caleb Lyons Clarke N. Johnsen Junior High School UT
Yuqin Ma Challenger School CA
Keith Maben Marian A. Peterson Middle School CA
Braeleigh MacAskill Holy Family Catholic School CO
Charlotte MacAvoy Crocker Middle School CA
Julia MacAvoy William Crocker Middle School CA
Gavin Mace Martin Murphy Middle School CA
Alexandra Macri Saint Raymond School CA
Aiken Madan Saint Thomas’ Episcopal School TX
Pratham Madaram Mills Park Middle School NC
Noelle Madden Nesbit Elementary & Middle School CA
Ashvika Maddikonda West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Nandana Madhukara Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Lorena Madrid Larranaga Jefferson Middle School NM
Diego Magallanes Sebastian Charter Junior High School FL
Denise Magarinos Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Nicole Magerkurth Quest Academy IL
Vishnu Mahadasu Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Akshya Mahadevan Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Layla mahani Ursuline Academy DE
Medha Mahanta Challenger School – Berryessa CA
Samarth Mahapatra Dodgen Middle School GA
Ashwin Mahendran Indus Center for Academic Excellence MI
Caitlin Maher Dubnau J. Taylor Finley Middle School NY
Krish Maheshwari Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Afia Mahima Pleasant View School TN
Mohammad Mahmoud Garden of the Sahaba Academy FL
Aditya Mahna Las Flores Middle School CA
Ayush Mahna Las Flores Middle School CA
Jacob Mahnke Saint Vincent de Paul MO
Kaden Mahoney Beaumont Middle School KY
Urjita Mainali Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Anika Maji The Harker School CA
Tyra Makela Capstone Classical Academy UT
Arianna Maldonado Dozier Middle School VA
Ibrahim Malik Pleasant View School TN
Sanjana Malineni Fall Creek Junior High IN
Spencer Mallott Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Rishika Mallu Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Clare Maloney St. Joseph Catholic School MO
Gustavo Maltez Irving & Beatrice Pesko K-8 Center FL
Hritika Malugu CRESTVIEW MIDDLE MO
Anika Mamidala Oak Middle School MA
Srilekha Mamidala Garnet Valley Middle School PA
Neha Mammen Brooklyn Park Middle School MD
Jennine Manalo Saint Rita’s Catholic School CA
Harsha Manamala Merryhill School CA
Atreya Manaswi Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Vandana Manchikanti Lake Nona Middle School FL
Revanth Manchineella Walnut Hills High School OH
Amitha Mandava Otto Middle School TX
Samana Mane Folsom Middle School CA
Kion Manesh Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Gianna Manfredo Fairmont Elementary CA
Aryan Mangal Thornton Junior High School CA
Vishnu Mangipudi Odle Middle School WA
Vega Mani The Campus School of Carlow University PA
Ishana Manikandan Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Himani Manjunath Milpitas Christian Middle School CA
Samanyu Manjunath The Academy at Lincoln NC
Lillian Mann Fossum Middle School TX
Yasmeen Mannan Pleasant View School TN
Sanskriti Manoharan Quail Valley Middle School TX
Mackenzie Mansaray STEAM Academy Middle School MO
Connor Manske Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Veda Mantena Detroit Country Day School MI
Sudithi Manthati Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Anika Mantripragada The Harker School CA
Tanav Marathe Community House Middle School NC
Ryanne Marcy Coastal Academy CA
Alice Mardanian Gaspar De Portola Middle School CA
Allyssa Marin Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Peyton Marinos Woodbury Elementary CA
Shriya Marla Meadow Park Middle School OR
Mason Marlowe Saint John Neumann Catholic School TN
Lino Marrero Hunt Middle School TX
Akhil Marri William Monroe Middle School VA
August Marsee-O’Neil Kealing Middle School TX
Gianna Marsh Elmont Memorial High School NY
Bren Marshall Homeschool AZ
Lincoln Marshaus Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School CT
Sara Martah Dorothy Hamm Middle School VA
Clara Martin Sierra Bonita Elementary UT
Henry Martin Indian Woods Middle School KS
Stephen Martin Saint Vincent De Paul Junior High School MO
Aalyah Martinez South Gate Middle School CA
Andrew Martinez Saint Mary CA
Anthony Martinez United Middle School TX
Daniella Martinez Downtown Doral Charter Upper School FL
James Martinez Filemon B. Vela Middle School TX
Kaitlyn Martinez Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School CA
Teresa Martinez Bobby G. Duke Middle School CA
Siena Martorina Ogden International School of Chicago IL
Brianna Marturano Wellington Landings Middle School FL
Lauren Marze Canton Middle School CT
Lily Masi The Rhoades School CA
Miranda Mason ACCESS Academy OR
Sasha Masson Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Lylah Masterson Saint John the Evangelist WA
Ralph Mata Bishop Leibold School OH
Daniel Mathew Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Hannah Mathew Parkway Central Middle School MO
Melvin Mathew Marian A. Peterson Middle School CA
Peyton Mathews Green Cove Springs Junior High School FL
Ashna Mathur Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Divya Matta Bethany Elementary School CA
Nitya Mattey Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Priscilla Matthews Chiefess Kamakahekei Middle School HI
Simran Mattikalli Takoma Park Middle School MD
Daisy Maturo Haddonfield Friends School NJ
Alessandra Mauricio Our Lady of the Assumption School CA
Asha Mavankal Rice Middle School TX
Sai Mavankal Rice Middle School TX
Maayan Mazar Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy CA
Ryhanna Mbakop Cheasapeake Math & IT Academy MD
Alycea McBride Homeschool NJ
Benjamin-Lee McBride Parks Middle School LA
Keira McCaffrey Mineola High School NY
Martin McCall Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet School MD
Lily McCallister Severna Park Middle School MD
Eli McCarthy Athens Middle School OH
Abby McCasland Saint Norbert School IL
Valentina McColgan Philadelphia Academy Charter Grade School PA
Kaelyn McColl Ogden International School of Chicago IL
Ava McCrary French Broad River Academy for Girls NC
Brooke McCready Joel P. Jensen Middle School UT
Ashlie McDonald Fossum Middle School TX
Fiona McDonald Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Elizabeth McElfresh Gildersleeve Middle School VA
Dylan McElhinney Hunter College High School NY
Sayre McElroy Cascade Public School MT
Brennan McEwen ACCESS Academy OR
Matt McFarland Homeschool MO
Kathryn McFeeters John D. O’Bryant School of Mathematics and Science MA
Samuel McHugh Minnetonka Middle School MN
Gwyneth McIntyre Springs Charter School CA
Eoghan McIvor Polo Park Middle School FL
Jayce McKelvey Twin Rivers Middle School GA
Una Mclain Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Lindsey McMahill Central Middle School MD
Maili McManus Homeschool NC
Amelia McMurachy Onaga Elementary School CA
Kate McNamara Saint Brendan School OH
Kathryn McNeill Green Cove Springs Junior High School FL
Brendan McPheron Saint Columban School OH
Logan Meadows Homeschool WA
Owen Meadows Homeschool WA
Olive Meara Crossroads College Preparatory School MO
Claire Mearns Cape Fear Academy NC
Elena Medina Escuela de Guadalupe CO
Ritha Meenachi LISA Academy- West AR
Reza Mehrinfar Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat Rancho San Joaquin Middle School CA
Aditya Mehta Dr. Henry J. Karrer Middle School OH
Dillon Mehta Central Middle School OK
Harsh Mehta Challenger K8 School of Science & Mathematics FL
Rohan Mehta Knox Junior High School TX
Roshan Mehta Knox Junior High School TX
Sadhil Mehta Tippecanoe Middle School OH
Julia Meindl Emily Gray Junior High School AZ
Perla Mejia Saint Thomas Aquinas Catholic School FL
Abel Mekonnen Saint Helena Catholic School MN
Etienne Melendez Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Ashley Melgoza George V & PA Magnet School CA
Aniya Melian American Heritage School FL
Madeline Mellen Saint John Catholic School OK
Mark Menaker Turtle Rock Elementary School CA
Marguerite Menard Saint Charles Borromeo Catholic School WA
Aurora Mendenhall C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Peter Mendez Eagle Ridge Middle School MN
Sofi Mendonca Clark Intermediate School CA
Teddy Mendonca Abbott Middle School CA
Jeanette Mendoza Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School AZ
Haasini Mendu Mason Middle School OH
Jacob Meneely Cameron High School WV
Joshua Meneely Cameron High School WV
Ansh Menghani Mills Park Middle School NC
Sameer Menghani E. R. Johnstone Elementary School NJ
Deborah Mensah A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Carter Mentzel E. T. Booth Middle School GA
Charlie Menzel Greencastle Middle School IN
Deeya Mepani Malcolm Bridge Middle Scool GA
Anas Mereb Sunrise Academy OH
Grayce Meredith Andrew Jackson Middle School FL
Alexa Merrell Vernal Middle School UT
Morgan Merrill-McNeal Westfield Elementary UT
Lilly Merritt Pomeroy Elementary School AZ
Hiba Merzougui Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School FL
Hope Messer John Glenn Middle School of International Studies CA
William Meyermann Island Pacific Academy HI
Tatum Meyers Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Gabriela Meza Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Sharefa Miah Davison Elementary-Middle School MI
Brayden Miao Central High School Scholars MO
Charlotte Michaluk Timberlane Middle School NJ
Vega Mick Galloway Township Middle School NJ
Ryan Mickelson Heritage Intermediate School CA
Kortnee Mickle River View Junior High School OH
Dante Midei University School FL
Claire Midland Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Claire Miedel Greensburg Central Catholic Junior High School PA
Alexander Mikheyenko Creekside Middle School FL
Theo Miksa Holicong Middle School PA
Jason Miles American Preparatory Academy West Valley 2 UT
Jason Millard St. Francis of Assisi KY
Emma Miller Chief Joseph Middle School WA
Finnegan Miller Conrad Weiser Middle School PA
Jesse Miller McCullough Junior High School TX
Jett Miller Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Kaitlyn Miller Columbia Middle School OH
Matlyn Miller Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Sarah Miller DeLaura Middle School FL
Nicole Miller Congress Middle School FL
Grace Millikin The Rhoades School CA
Lucia Milton Hilton Head Preparatory School SC
Lyla Miltz Saint Peter Lutheran School IL
Jessica Minnick Saint Theresa School PA
Connor Minnigh Homeschool VA
Rina Mintz Robert Fulton elementary No.2 NJ
Zoey Mintzer Whitford Middle School OR
Aidan Miranda Canyon Heights Academy CA
Marcela Miranda Saint Patrick Cathedral School TX
Theodore Miranda-Zellnik ACCESS Academy OR
Samay Mirpuri Glasgow Middle School LA
Simra Mirza Institute of Knowledge CA
Mihika Mishra Rice Middle School TX
Arjya Misra Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Daniel Mitchell Saint Christopher School CT
Samantha Mitchell Saint Francis Xavier Catholic School FL
Arjun Mitra Willis Sutton Middle School GA
Ekansh Mittal Meadow Park Middle School OR
Lillian Mittleider Kidder County School ND
Elena Miyamoto Stone Creek Elementary School CA
Aayushi Modi LISA Academy- West AR
Nagavenkat Modugula Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Christian Modzelewski Oceanside Middle School NY
Daria Modzelewski Omni Middle School FL
Aishath Mohamed Scoggins Middle School TX
Fahmeeda Mohammad Nur Islamic School of Louisville KY
Felicity Mohammadbhoy Lecanto Middle School FL
Lorelei Mohammadbhoy Lecanto Middle School FL
Aziza Mohammed Granada Islamic School CA
Muminah Mohammed Al-Amal School MN
Naflah Mohammed Van Wyck Junior High School NY
Vedant Mohan Heim Middle School NY
Snigtha Mohanraj Engineering and Science University Inter-district Magnet School CT
Maya Mohanty The Weiss School FL
Ronak Mohanty Crossroads College Preparatory School MO
Roshni Mohapatra Valley Christian Schools CA
Ayeza Moheet Al Amal School MN
Maddy Mohondro Christ the King School WA
Benjamin Mohrman Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Julianna Mokaya LaSalle Language Academy IL
Molly Monahan Transfiguration Catholic School MN
Jocelyn Monson Saint Agnes School KY
Madison Montayre Bishop Larkin Catholic School FL
Meredith Montella Oceanside Middle School NY
Kody Montoya Fox Hills Elementary UT
Anika Moolan Triangle Math and Science Academy NC
Tallulah Moon Fred T. Korematsu Middle CA
Henry Moore Thomas Jefferson Junior High UT
Mariana Moore Nativity Catholic School FL
Matthew Moore Crane Middle School AZ
Olivia Moore Harmony School of Innovation TX
Madison Moran Brenham Junior High School TX
Gwyneth Moreno Bull Run Middle School VA
Avery Morgan Oceanside Middle School NY
Anessa Morrison Lenihan Intermediate School IA
Aribah Morshed Pleasant View School TN
Dominic Mosca Our Lady of Mercy Academy NJ
Alex Moser Saint Mary Catholic School IL
Aidan Moskowitz Delran Middle School NJ
Tyler Moss The Weiss School FL
Scarlett Motamed WORNICK JEWISH DAY SCHOOL CA
Neha Mothilal Glasgow Middle School LA
Advaitha Motkuri Leona Marshall Libby Middle School WA
Isaac Mottern Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Vaishnavi Moturi Pat and Catherine Fowler Middle School TX
Cecilia Moxley De Portola Middle School CA
Amir Muhammad University Prep Science and Math MI
Aaryan Mukherjee Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Aryan Mukherjee Westpark Elementary School CA
Nirman Mukherjee Transit Middle School NY
Raivath Mukherjee Mason Middle School OH
Kaitlyn Muller Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Caroline Mullin Saint Joseph Catholic Middle School UT
Addison Mullins Wheelersburg Middle School OH
Jt Mulvihill Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Jahnvi Mundra Lagrange Middle School NY
Xavier Munozcano Saints Peter and Paul AZ
Ronit Munshi Carmel Valley Middle School CA
Matthew Muntean Incarnate Word Academy OH
Shreyas Muppana CRESTVIEW MIDDLE MO
Alex Muradian Saint Gregory A & M Hovsepian School CA
Karina Murai Whitford Middle School OR
Ana Murea Hanes Magnet Middle School NC
Eleni Murphy Saint Peter’s School PA
Emily Murphy Hayden Peak Elementary School UT
Kennedy Murphy Julia Landon College Preparatory and Leadership Development School FL
Margaret Murphy St. Mary School OH
Maggie Murray Columbia Middle School OH
Prajwal Murthy Oxford Middle School MS
Rathan Muruganantham FULTON SCIENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL GA
Suhana Mushtaq LISA Academy- West AR
Azeezah Mutabanna Haggard Middle School TX
Mackinley Mutama Elko Institute for Academic Achievement NV
Vishnu Muthuraman Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Alison Myers Arizona Connections Academy AZ
Madelyn Myers North Star Public Schools MT
Shriya Myneni Valley Catholic Middle School OR
Lars Myrup Morton Middle School KY
Stefani Myung Hunter College High School NY
Ridhitha Nachaegari Challenger School  – Salt Lake UT
Satvika Nadella Ereckson Middle School TX
Monica Nader Urbana Middle School MD
Akhil Nadithe Ladue Middle School MO
Leila Nafarrete William Blair Middle School CA
Aliya Nagaria Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Isha Nagireddy Oak Middle School MA
Pranavi Nagpal Liberty Pines Academy FL
Anik Naik Saint Mary’s School FL
Eaindra Naing Hunter College High School NY
Shruti Nainwal Chamblee Middle School GA
Arya Nair DeSana Middle School GA
Bhavini Nair Frankford Middle School TX
Sharanya Nair Mason Middle School OH
Maile Naito Brentwood School CA
Kyra Nakamura Hale Charter Academy CA
Siddharth Nalamalpu Stoller Middle School OR
Sujay Nalla Incarnate Word Academy OH
Ayan Nallamshetty Williams Middle Magnet School FL
Navami Nambiar Stone Creek Elementary School CA
Benjamin Namikas Glasgow Middle School LA
Sneha Nandwani Larson Middle School MI
Keshav Narang BASIS Independent Silicon Valley CA
Saumya Narang American Heritage School FL
Sarita Narasimha Lakeridge Junior High School OR
Anjali Narayanan Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Siddharth Nareddy Peak to Peak Charter School CO
Ahana Naskar Meadow Park Middle School OR
Margaret Nasry Saint Peter the Apostle Catholic School CA
Jyotishman Nath Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Laya Nathan Lufkin Road Middle School NC
Emma Natof Beaumont Middle School KY
Alison Nau Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Nicole Nau Sunburst Elementary/Middle School MT
Rishi Nautiyal Oxford Middle School MS
Dorcas Ndume City Tree Christian School CA
Tarini Neeladaran Serrano Intermediate CA
Maggie Neely Saint Peter’s Catholic School MO
Hayden Neer The Weiss School FL
Emma Negrón Homeschool NC
Rishivarshil Nelakurti Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Aria Nelson Lufkin Middle School TX
Layla Nelson Terra Academy UT
Adithi Nemalikanti Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Sivani Nemani George H. Moody Middle School VA
Elysia Nemes West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Hannah Newport AIM Academy PA
Nathaniel Newport William Allen Middle School NJ
James Newton Old Vail Middle School AZ
Sophie Newton Ka’elepulu Elementary HI
Dylan Ng Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Fiona Ng All Saints Catholic School MA
Keanu Ng Kalispell Middle School MT
Lyric Simone Ngcobo Atlanta Girls’ School GA
Melody Ngo George H. Moody Middle School VA
Angelina Nguyen Fox Hills Elementary UT
Cameron Nguyen Redwood Middle School CA
Jasleen Nguyen Harrison Prepatory WA
Kevin Nguyen Christ the King School WA
Kira Nguyen Great Neck South Middle School NY
Matthew Nguyen St. Mary Star of the Sea School VA
Sheila Nguyen Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Zoe Nickola Homeschool AZ
Madison Nicoll Courtney Christian School LA
Andrei Niebres Sacred Heart Catholic School FL
Leah Niemann St. Francis of Assisi KY
Addyson Nifong Homeschool NC
Taiga Nishida Benjamin Franklin Intermediate School CA
Carrie Nitkinas Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Mehek Niwas Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Gianna Nixon St. Timothy School CA
Gabriela Noa Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas PR
Julianna Noble Portageville Middle School MO
Katherine Nogin Carden School of Fresno CA
Angus Norden The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Max Norden The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Lena Norelli Primary Prep Elementary & Middle School NJ
Ameya Nori Hillview Middle School CA
Navya Nori FULTON SCIENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL GA
Sophia Noriega Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Kara Norman Sigsbee Charter School FL
Willa Norvell The Rhoades School CA
Aaron Nowak George V & PA Magnet School CA
Elizabeth Nowicki Oak View Middle School FL
Timmy Nudo Blessed Sacrament School IL
Jaichandra Nukala Mills Park Middle School NC
Navaj Nune Leona Marshall Libby Middle School WA
Zalea Nunes Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Jessica Nunez Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School AZ
Chloe Nunn St. Francis of Assisi KY
Emily Obara Saint Elizabeth PA
Lucy O’Brien Black River Middle School NJ
Daniel O’Connell Greensboro Academy NC
Arianna Oddo Wellington Landings Middle School FL
Katharine O’Donovan Cape Fear Academy NC
Yuna Oh Sierra Vista Middle School CA
James O’Hara Flagstaff Academy CO
Christina Ojirinnaka John Hanson Montessori MD
Chisom Okoye Dessau Middle School TX
Luke O’Leary Saint Gregory the Great Catholic School CA
Patrick O’Leary A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Sadie O’Leary Saint Brendan School CA
Maddy Olek Homeschool NY
Emaleigh Olesiak Cromwell-Wright Public School MN
Rinoa Oliver Georgiana Bruce Kirby Preparatory CA
Violet Oliver Flagstaff Academy CO
Payge Oller Courtney Christian School LA
Julian Olschwang Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy CA
Christine Olsen Henderson Middle School GA
Nathan Olsen Mountain Ridge Junior High School UT
Zachary Olsen Westland Elementary School UT
Keyan Olson Mount Jordan Middle School UT
Areej Omar Van Wyck Junior High School NY
Noor Omar Al-Amal School MN
Eseosa Omorogbe Snellville Middle School GA
Dawn Ong Homeschool PA
Donte Ononiewu Beth Shields Middle School GA
Zion Onwujuba Kelly Lane Middle School TX
Oluchi Onyeagucha Rudder Middle School TX
Dexter Opps Powell Middle School WY
Alexandra Orantia Benjamin Franklin Middle School IL
Aubrey Orcutt Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Emily Ordonez Shelly Boone Middle School FL
Valeria Orozco Clippert Academy MI
Ethan Orr Wiggs Middle School TX
Alyssa Ortega Corfman Middle School CA
Eva Ortiz Dr. Joaquin G. Cigarroa Middle School TX
David Osborn Spokane Valley Learning Academy WA
Lucy Osborn Spokane Valley Learning Academy WA
Royce Osborne Mountain View Elementary KY
Faith Oscar Congress Middle School FL
Elliott Osman The Barstow School MO
Joshua Osofsky Copiague Middle School NY
Hailey Otero Mildred E. Strang Middle School NY
Victoria Ou McCullough Junior High School TX
Theo Ouyang The Weiss School FL
Aurora Overbey Central High School Scholars MO
Isabell Owens Camdenton Middle School MO
Shalom Oyelakin Bayside Intermediate TX
Ceyda Oz Knox Gifted Academy AZ
Lalin Ozcan Omni Middle School FL
Aryah Oztanir Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Timothy Pace Barstow Junior High School CA
Cambri Pacheco Hill-Gustat Middle School FL
Jasman Padam Oak Middle School MA
Sahra Padda Lawler Middle School TX
Sritej Padmanabhan Marshall Middle School PA
Matthew Pagaduan McPherson Magnet School CA
Suhani Pahuja Sandpiper Elementary School CA
Aavineet Pahwa G. M. Walters Middle School CA
Veer Pahwa The Independence School DE
Anushri Pal R.J. Grey Junior High School MA
Arush Pal Merryhill School CA
Desiree palafox West Randall Elementary School CA
Sharmada Palakurthi Marvin Baker Middle School TX
Aarthi Palaniappan Marvin Baker Middle School TX
Akshara Palanisamy Boulan Park Middle School MI
Shreyan Paliwal Carden Cascade Academy OR
Anika Pallapothu The Harker School CA
Lauryn Pallas Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Alexandria Palmer Sacred Heart Catholic School IA
Katelyn Palmer Frederick County Middle School VA
Julia Palor Saint Columba School MD
Radha Panchal Liberty Middle School FL
Shivam Panda Boulan Park Middle School MI
Aarushi Pandey McCullough Junior High School TX
Shaunak Pandey Canyon Ridge Middle School TX
Viraj Pandey Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Anaya Pandya Van Wyck Junior High School NY
Arlo John Pangilinan Saint Columba School MD
Samarvir Panwar Hidden Oaks Middle School FL
Goryune Papazian Rose and Alex Pilibos Armenian School CA
Sophia Pappous James S. Rickards Middle School FL
Kavni Pappuri Novi Middle School MI
Julia Pardy London Middle School TX
Hiranya Parekh Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Anay Parikh Merryhill School CA
Ankur Parikh Stone Creek Elementary School CA
Euan Park Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Joonwoo Park Athens Middle School OH
Katrin Parker Ashland Middle School OH
Kienan Parker Old Vail Middle School AZ
Nathaneil Parker Westbrook Intermediate School TX
Richard Parker Westside Middle School Academy CT
Arjun Parmar Meyzeek Middle School KY
Joseph Parrino Mineola High School NY
Deepthisri Paruchuri Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Divya Paruchuri Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Nika Parui Mount Mourne IB Middle School NC
Rika Parui Mount Mourne IB Middle School NC
Illeas Paschalidis Middlebrook Middle School CT
Maxence Pastore Mesa Academy for Advanced Studies AZ
Tarun Patanjali Pearson Ranch Middle School TX
Evan Pate Walnut Springs Middle School OH
Aadi Patel John Paul II Catholic School SC
Akshar Patel Bonita Springs Middle School FL
Arpan Patel Community House Middle School NC
Arushi Patel Manalapan Englishtown Middle School NJ
Bhavi Patel LISA Academy- West AR
Brina Patel Billy J. Baines Middle School TX
Diya Patel Maclay College Preparatory School FL
Isha Patel Indian Ridge Middle School FL
Ishaan Patel Dacula Middle School GA
Katha Patel Shiloh Middle School GA
Kavish Patel Oregon Episcopal School OR
Krish Patel Thornton Jr. High School CA
Misha Patel Dodgen Middle School GA
Payal Patel Dacula Middle School GA
Prithvi Patel Early County Middle School GA
Shivani Patel E. L. Wright Middle SC
Smruti Patel Seven Springs Middle School FL
Tej Patel Grafton Middle School VA
Vishva Patel Shiloh Middle School GA
Yogi Patel West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Aarav Patel J.L. Long Middle School TX
Aditi Pathak Oak Middle School MA
Aungsula Pathak LISA Academy- West AR
Yash Pathak Meyzeek Middle School KY
Tanay Pathakamuri Blackmon Road Middle School GA
Aditya Patnaik Ankeney Middle School OH
Erica Patterson Challenger School UT
Noah Patton Camdenton Middle School MO
Anshi Paul Hershey Middle School PA
Cayden Paul Lanier Middle School GA
Christiana Paul Saint Anselm School OH
Katlyn Paul Bay Haven Charter Academy FL
Reuben Paul Kelly Lane Middle School TX
Raleigh Paunil Saint Catherine of Alexandria School CA
Kennedy Pavlekovich Newark Charter School DE
Sofiya Pavliv Immaculate Conception Ukrainian Catholic School MI
Nadia Pavlov Littleton Middle School MA
Leeah Payne Cross Middle School AZ
Alana Pearce Carver Middle School FL
Sruti Peddi BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Siri Peddinti Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Saharsh Peddireddy Commack Middle School NY
Kavya Peela Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Azlaan Peerani J.C. Booth Middle School GA
Matthew Peitler Mineola High School NY
Samantha Pelts Martin Murphy Middle School CA
Jack Penders Saint Thomas More Catholic School WA
Margaret Penders Saint Thomas More Catholic School WA
Bella Pendolino Saint Michael’s School AZ
Aaron Peng Hampton Middle School PA
Kathy Peng The Westminster Schools GA
Chloë Pennington Friends School CO
James Peoples Holley Navarre Middle School FL
Rosangel Peralta Copiague Middle School NY
Rishab Perati John F. Kennedy Middle School CA
Diya Percy Incarnation Catholic School OH
Miranda Perdomo-Ballon Woodbury Elementary CA
Sruthi Pereddy Larson Middle School MI
Cole Perez Silverton Middle School OR
Elian Perez Albuquerque School of Excellence NM
Enrique Perez IDEA Public School McAllen CP TX
Sophia Perez Rice Middle School TX
Xiomara Perez Palm Pointe Educational Research school FL
Yaritza Perez Palm Beach Maritime Academy FL
Jelani Perkins, Jr University Prep Science and Math MI
Nishant Perla Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Aiden Perpelitt The Delphian School OR
Ruth Perry Saint Patrick Catholic School OH
Sanjay Persaud Grand Avenue Middle School NY
Aaron Peter Merryhill School CA
Brody Peters St. Francis of Assisi KY
Madisyn Peters Centerville Public Schools MT
Owen Petersen The ASK Academy NM
Abigail Peterson Valley Christian School OH
Aidalise Peterson Valley Christian School OH
Brandon Peterson West Hancock Middle School IA
Saige Peterson Homeschool SC
Shalini Petrus Hendrick Middle School TX
Elena Pettibone NorthCreek Academy CA
Alexander Petula Hershey Middle School PA
Stephanie Peyman Southern Oaks Middle School FL
Charlotte Pham Lakeside Middle School CA
Chloelux Phan College Park Elementary School CA
Kaitlyn Phan Arcola Intermediate School PA
Grace Phelps A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Hayley Phillips Madison Christian School OH
Arian Phillips Williams Middle School AL
Aiden Phipps A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Kate Piccolo Legacy Elementary UT
Meghan Picou Saint Peter School LA
Ahish Pidikiti Triangle Math and Science Academy NC
Alivia Pierce Sacred Heart Catholic School IA
Lily Pierce Fruit Cove Middle School FL
Maddy Pieronek American Martyrs School CA
Anup Pilla Middlebrook Middle School CT
Aarush Pillai Oak Hills Elementary School CA
Harsha Pillarisetti Windemere Ranch Middle School CA
Rohit Pillutla Knox Junior High School TX
Alex Pizarro Transit Middle School NY
Matthew Plageman Bloom Carroll Middle School OH
Brianna Plant Montana City School MT
Anabella Platt Hilton Head Preparatory School SC
Jimmy Plunkett Mineola High School NY
Siyaa Poddar Knox Gifted Academy AZ
Samhita Pokkunuri Carl Sandburg Middle School NJ
Emily Polcaro Boston Latin School MA
Kaitlyn Polchow R.P. Dawkins Middle School SC
Ananya Polepalli Meyzeek Middle School KY
Carlo Polisena Saint Francis of Assisi School OH
Anna Polkowski William Dever Elementary School IL
Cassidy Pong Pearl Harbor Christian Academy HI
Aryan Ponnuru Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Karolina Porcelli Dayspring Academy Middle School FL
Charlotte Porter Black River Middle School NJ
Bella Postel E. T. Booth Middle School GA
Shragavi Pote Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Maggie Potter Hopkins Academy MA
Robert Potter Eastside IN
Ariana Pourkavoos Talcott Mountain Academy CT
Cody Powell Mount Ogden Junior High School UT
Connor Powell Mount Ogden Junior High School UT
Zoey Powell Hawthorn Academy UT
Kathryn Power North Carolina Virtual Academy NC
Luke Powers Homeschool NC
James Powers, jr. W.R. Thomas Middle School FL
Ravi Prabhune Chaboya Middle School CA
Ashmita Prajapati Vassal Lane Upper School MA
Aashna Prasad Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Rishi Prasad Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Todd Prater Duff-Allen Central Elementary School KY
Jordan Prawira Altamont Elementary School CA
Corbin Preece Monte Vista Elementary UT
Shrish Premkrishna East Avenue Middle School CA
Zachary Pressler Homeschool NJ
Aviva Pressley George H. Moody Middle School VA
Daniel Prince Clinton Junior High School AR
Michaela Propheter Shelly Boone Middle School FL
Zoe Pryor Holton-Arms School MD
Melanie Pujols – Beltran Mildred E. Strang Middle School NY
Alex Pundsack Highland Park Middle School MN
Aahana Puri George H. Moody Middle School VA
Aadhya Purohit Boulan Park Middle School MI
Simran Purohit Stratford School – Mission Viejo CA
Khevna Purushothaman Meadow Park Middle School OR
Harshi Pushparaj Olentangy Shanahan Middle School OH
Shruti Puskur West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Madelyn Puza Knox Junior High School TX
Jaden Pyne Freedom Preparatory Academy UT
Justin Pyun Hunter College High School NY
Andy Qin Schimelpfenig Middle School TX
Farzaan Quadri Pleasant View School TN
Jake Quan Hunter College High School NY
Adriana Quezada Saint John the Evangelist School CA
Abby Quinby Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School CT
Colin Quinn The Weiss School FL
Max Quintero Blanchet Catholic School OR
Luis Quiroga Fort Couch Middle School PA
Austlynn Quiroz United Middle School TX
Muhammed Qureshi Al-Amal School MN
Jordan R. Chiaravalle Academy at the Enfield Montessori School CT
Benjamin Raccuia Bountiful Elementary School UT
Eshan Rachapudi Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Anjana Radha Peak to Peak Charter School CO
Avery Radwinsky Urbana Middle School MD
Shreya Ragade International School of Beaverton OR
Akash Ragam Stoller Middle School OR
Sreedev Raghav LISA Academy Chenal AR
Adhip Raghunathan Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Geo Raguraman Discovery Canyon Campus CO
Elisha Rahardja Challenger School – Almadens CA
Zak Rahim Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle School CA
Abrar Rahman Harmony School of Political Science and Communication TX
Haniyah Rahman Pleasant View School TN
Tahiyah Rahman Austin Peace Academy TX
Silver Rahmlow Calhoun Middle School TX
Nimish Rai South Fayette Middle School PA
Utkarsh Rai BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Muhammad Raiyan Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School FL
Lakshanya Rajaganapathi Dorseyville Middle School PA
Vignesh Rajagopalan Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Ramya Rajan Mason Middle School OH
Rhea Rajan Coppell Middle School TX
Roshan Rajan Pearson Middle School TX
Sagar Rajan Natalie Lipman Middle School CA
Kyle Rajapakse The Covenant School VA
Ranjit Rajapakse Holicong Middle School PA
Kavi Rajappa George H. Moody Middle School VA
Shurik Rajeev Midvale Middle School UT
Harini Rajendran BASIS Tucson North AZ
Vihaan Rajput Kaffie middle school TX
Leela Raj-Sankar Bogle Junior High School AZ
Aryan Raju Renner Middle School TX
Ryan Rakestraw General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Elise Ralph Orangewood Christian School FL
Devika Ramakrishna Renner Middle School TX
Varun Raman Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Vybhavi (Neela) Raman Murphy Middle School TX
Disha Ramanujam Jonas Clarke Middle School MA
Madhan Ramesh J. N. Fries Magnet Middle NC
Padmalakshmi Ramesh Laramie Junior High School WY
Roshni Ramesh Meyzeek Middle School KY
Yuthiha Rameshparimala Haggard Middle School TX
Rayyan Rami George Washington Middle School VA
Carlos Ramirez Downtown Doral Charter Upper School FL
Sophia Ramirez Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Eva Ramirez-Truse Pacific Collegiate School CA
Kiara Ramon-Lozano Trautmann Middle School TX
Itzel Ramos Fossum Middle School TX
Griffin Rampoldt Hunter College High School NY
Zygmunt Ramsay The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Savannah Ramsey Southeastern Junior/Senior High IL
Denavae Randall Blanchet Catholic School OR
Rieve Randall Blanchet Catholic School OR
Roman Randazzo Colonel Smith Middle School AZ
Benedict Randolph III Homeschool NC
Aarushi Rao George H. Moody Middle School VA
Rahul Rao Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Rikhil Rao Pacific Trails Middle School CA
Vishva Rao Patapsco Middle School MD
Andrew Rasmussen Cottonwood Elementary UT
Claire Rasmussen Woodrow Wilson Academy CO
Saachit Rathi Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Sean Rausch Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic School NM
Neela Ravi Baylor College of Medicine Academy TX
Tejas Ravi The Rhoades School CA
Rithwik Ravi Vandeventer Middle School TX
Sudeepthi Ravipati Challenger School – Strawberry Park CA
Alyssa Ray Westland Elementary School UT
Carpenter Ray Whitewater Middle School GA
Ilyanna Ray STEAM Academy Middle School MO
Shreyas Raychaudhuri Fred J. Carnage Middle School NC
Anne Rea Saint Sebastian Parish School OH
Maura Read Ursuline Academy DE
Jeremy Reagan Willcox Middle School AZ
Drake Reasoner Frankford Middle School TX
Thomas Recalde Saint Mary CA
Achyut Reddy Orchard Lake Middle School MI
Rohit Reddy Meads Mill Middle School MI
Tanvi Reddy Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Avery Redlich University School FL
Madison Reed Bergman Middle School AR
Delaney Reese Elite Scholars Academy GA
Julia Reich Palmetto Middle School FL
Logan Reich Hunter College High School NY
Elizabeth Reilly Saint Matthew Catholic School TX
Shannon Reilly Valley Middle School of STEM MN
Anysia Reimund Saint Sebastian Parish School OH
Eden Reinfurt Hunter College High School NY
Sima Reinherz Hillel Academy of Pittsburgh PA
Tahara Reinherz Hillel Academy of Pittsburgh PA
Alexandra Reisner Walter Reed Middle School CA
Harrison Reisner The Science Academy STEM Magnet CA
Alissa Remeza Louis M. Klein Middle School NY
Brenna Ren The Harker School CA
Emily Ren Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Eden Resendez Crowley Middle School TX
Alana Reyes Carden School of Fresno CA
Alex Reyes Mary Ellen Henderson Middle School VA
Anthony Reyes Boulder Country Day School CO
Iván Reyes Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Ellery Reynolds St. Francis of Assisi KY
Naila Reza Vandeventer Middle School TX
Jessica Rhee General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Josh Rhine Toms River Intermediate South NJ
Aisha Farheen Riaz The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Paul Ricchiuti Saint Marys Interparochial School PA
Golden Richard, IV International School of Louisiana LA
Evan Richards Grafton Middle School VA
Mia Richards Annunciation Catholic School NM
Kranulett Richardson Admiral Thomas H. Moorer Middle School AL
Kaylie Richardson Woodall Public Schools OK
Ayla Richland Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy CA
Brynlee Ridderhoff Wahlquist Junior High School UT
Emily Riggio Fairland Middle School OH
Roman Riggleman Old Mill Middle School MD
Karissa Riggs Willcox Middle School AZ
Aine Rimkunas J. Taylor Finley Middle School NY
Elise Rina Lake Eola Charter School FL
Aaron Ring Renascence School International Orange County CA
Manuela Rios Castaneda Boston Latin School MA
Alex Ritchie Oxford Middle School MS
Jackson Ritterbeck City Tree Christian School CA
Madalena Ritz-Meuret Dallas International School TX
Ariana Rivera John Paul II Catholic School KS
Armando Rivera The Palmas Academy PR
Angel Rivera Burgos Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School PA
Santiago Rivera III Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic School NM
Ria Rizo Mount Everest Academy CA
Kyler Rno Hunter College High School NY
Lucy Robb Robert Gray Middle School OR
Mason Roberts The Campus School of Carlow University PA
Katherine Robertson Beacon Park School CA
Lara Robertson Lander Middle School WY
Victor Robila Hunter College High School NY
Alex Robinette Sacred Heart Catholic School NC
Beth Robinson South Sevier Middle School UT
Michael Robinson Robins K-8 School AZ
Jacqueline Rocha John Sutter Middle School CA
Maia Rocha American Martyrs School CA
Emalyn Rock Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School AZ
Sam Rocke International School of Beaverton OR
Morgan Rodemann Toms River Intermediate North NJ
Ryan rodgers Howard Middle School GA
Nick Rodino Mary Queen of Heaven KY
Ava Rodriguez Vista Heights Middle School CA
Max Rodriguez Rodriguez Saint Thomas More Catholic School GA
Jasmine Rodriguez Pasco Middle School FL
Marco Rodriguez Pasco Middle School FL
Kathryn Rogers Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School FL
Ellie Rogness Park Christian School MN
Shrey Rohilla The Classical Academy CO
Mark Rokhlenko Flagstaff Academy CO
Lauren Rolda Saint Mary of the Falls OH
Beatrix Román Lucille M. Brown Middle School VA
Diego Romero Kaffie middle school TX
Federico Romero Kaffie middle school TX
Nora Roney Edgemont Elementary UT
Abigail Ropp Utah Military Academy UT
Faith Rose Thomas Edison Magnet Middle School CT
Grace Rose Thomas Edison Magnet Middle School CT
Isaac Rose Minnetonka Middle School MN
Isabelle Rose Homeschool TX
Jacob Rose Kings Harvest Homeschool Collective TX
Maximus Rose Homeschool AZ
Sasha Rosenfeld Hunter College High School NY
Keilani Roth Cobalt Institute of Math and Science CA
Cassie Roush West Vigo Middle School IN
Sofia Rowley Cottonwood Elementary UT
Everett Roy Centerville Middle School PA
Meryl Roy Twin Rivers Middle School GA
Rick Roychoudhury Union Elementary School OH
Ved Roychowdhury Urbana Middle School MD
Emma Rubenstein Heights Middle School NM
Reese Rubio International Community School FL
Maya Ruiz John Drugan School TX
Jean Ruiz IDEA North Mission TX
Karoline Ruiz González Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Sophia Rule Keokuk Middle School IA
Bhadra Rupesh The Rhoades School CA
Adithi Rupireddy Parnassus Preparatory School MN
Spencer Rushforth Freedom Preparatory Academy UT
Claire Rutherford Chief Joseph Middle School MT
Henry Rutnam Rice Middle School TX
Shree Ruttala Hyattsville Middle School MD
Suchir Ryali CRESTVIEW MIDDLE MO
Derek Ryan Rye Neck Middle School NY
Kyle Ryan Rye Neck Middle School NY
Colby Rynders Coronado K-8 School AZ
Mahallah Saadiq Morton Middle School KY
Sammy Saak Carlisle Public School MA
Gabe Sachse Yavneh Day School CA
Samantha Sackett Heritage Middle School MO
Saketh Sadhanala Pearson Middle School TX
Lujaine Sadoun Huda School and Montessori MI
Katherine Saeed Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Deena Safiulla Challenge Middle School CO
Alexander Safo Lexington Junior High School CA
Anthony Safo Lexington Junior High School CA
Marquis Sagnia University of Detroit Jesuit High school and Academy MI
Enzo Sagun Harmony School of Innovation TX
Neelesh Saha Takoma Park Middle School MD
Shreemoyee Saha Stoller Middle School OR
Arnav Saharan Sam H. Lawson Middle School CA
Krishna Sahay Lawler Middle School TX
Annie Sahd St. Leo The Great PA
Aarunya Sahu Union Vale Middle School NY
Zareef Said Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Sierra Sakaguchi Oldmans Township School NJ
Abdallah Sakallah Alazhar School FL
Jorell Sakamoto Abbott Middle School CA
Junya Sakumoto Tippecanoe Middle School OH
Adrian Salazar Holley Navarre Middle School FL
Yui Salazar Benson Middle School AZ
Julian Salcedo Good Shepard School FL
Basil Salem Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Victoria Salguero Mineola High School NY
Andrei Salimi Hunter College High School NY
Guilherme Salles Tequesta Trace Middle School FL
Victoria Salley Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School VA
Alishba Salman Institute of Knowledge CA
Usman Salman Institute of Knowledge CA
Kaitlyn Salvatore Westside Middle School Academy CT
Hannah Sam Holicong Middle School PA
Elias Samady The Rhoades School CA
Akhil Samavedam West Ridge Middle School TX
Alina Samiullah New Horizon Irvine CA
Jace Sample Grove Middle School OK
David Samy The Rhoades School CA
Elianna Sanchez Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Scott Sanczyk Pearl R. Miller School NJ
Jonathan Sandner Cortez Middle School CO
Dylan Sandoval Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic School NM
Lakshmi Sangireddi Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Anjali Sanjeepan Meadow Park Middle School OR
Hector Santamaria Plaza Middle School MO
Esteban Santana Colegio Rosa-Bell PR
Giorgia Santore Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School MA
Gabriel Santos Nicholas Oresko School NJ
Madeline Santoso Athey Creek Middle School OR
Moitri Santra Jackson Heights Middle School FL
Rianna Santra Academy of Notre Dame MA
Cristal Sapp-Tinner Swift Creek Middle School FL
Ramona Sapru Henderson ACCESS Academy OR
Gabriel Sarabjit Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Lucas Sarabjit Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Monish Saravana Orlando Science School Middle/High Charter FL
Nikhita Saravanan George H. Moody Middle School VA
Samantha Sargeant Holy Angels Catholic School OH
Rohun Sarkar Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Pranav Sarma Artie Henry Middle School TX
Anthony Sartori Mineola High School NY
Luigi Sartori Mineola High School NY
Rishi Sarvepalli Weddington Middle School NC
Nikitha Sasikumar Vandeventer Middle School TX
Rakshana Sasikumar Lakeside Middle School CA
Mailea Sass Whitford Middle School OR
Charlie Sasso Trinity Catholic School FL
Adithya Sastry Farragut Middle School TN
Saishriya Sathya Narayanan Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Shruthi Sathya Narayanan Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Sangeet Satpathy Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle School CA
Aditya Satrasala Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Rohit Sattuluri Fort Couch Middle School PA
Jazzmyn Sauceda Memorial Middle School TX
Alexia Savage Burger Junior High School NY
Ellie Savage Incarnation Parish School OH
Aryan Save Sanford Middle School FL
Gavin Sawall Dr. John Long Middle School FL
Lexi Sawwa Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School VA
Yash Saxena George H. Moody Middle School VA
Charlotte Scalora Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Elementary School DE
Sabrina Scarpinato A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Samantha Schaefer The Classical Academy CO
Elyssa Schatz Campbell High School MO
Megan Scheeser Hudson Middle School OH
Caleb Scheiber Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Maddy Schilling Murray Middle School MN
Sam Schiltz Helena Christian School MT
Sophie Schindler Blanchet Catholic School OR
Wesley Schlimer Union Middle School NJ
Grady Schmidt River Trail Middle School GA
Scarlet Schmugge Legacy Traditional School AZ
Nathan Schneider Hobby Middle School TX
Raeya Schrock Arickaree CO
Violet Schroeher Newtown Middle School PA
Riley Schuldt La Crescent Hokah Middle School MN
Richard Schuler Saint Brendan School OH
Autumn Schulz Ignacio Middle School CO
Willow Schulz Ignacio Middle School CO
Mya Schumacher Saint Mary Catholic School OR
Kenzie Schwabe Saint Mary Catholic School IL
Kiran Schwaderer Pelham Middle School NY
Isabelle Schwartz Hunter College High School NY
Aidan Schwinghammer Miami Lakes K-8 Center FL
Annie Scott Zane Trace Middle School OH
Camille Scott Chapel Hill Middle School GA
Elle Scranton Townsend Junior High School CA
Brady Seaburg Quest Academy IL
Anouska Seal Sanford Middle School FL
Chloe Sebek Sacred Heart of Jesus School CO
Lizzy Secrist Mary Ellen Henderson Middle School VA
Irene Sedun Linglestown Middle School PA
Balasankar Seenivasan LISA Academy Chenal AR
Shreya Sekar Centrury Middle School MN
Shanaya Sekhri Rice Middle School TX
Zehra Sekin The Islamic Academy for Peace MA
Oliver Sekorky Menlo Park Academy OH
Maureen Sellers Riverfield Country Day School OK
Mariasakura Selles Bonneville Elementary UT
Nithin Senthilvel Meyzeek Middle School KY
Gabriela Serena Saint Michael’s School CA
Gustavo Serena Saint Michael’s School CA
Lexi Seres Oak Hills Elementary School CA
Isabella Serina Saint Teresa’s Catholic School GA
Shrreya Sethuramalingam Challenge Middle School CO
Matthew Settles Westwood Middle School FL
Lydia Severy Jason Lee Middle School WA
Sophie Sexton Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Sujan Shadrak Oak Ridge Middle School IA
Atley Shafer Brunswick Middle School MD
Junaid Shafi Pacific Collegiate School CA
Aahan Shah Stratford Middle School CA
Aashka Shah George H. Moody Middle School VA
Aashni Shah Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Ajay Shah Venado Middle School CA
Ananya Shah Greenville School NY
Ismail Shah Accokeek Academy MD
Krishna Shah Ford Middle School TX
Praneel Shah John F. Kennedy Middle School CA
Ravi Shah Challenger School- Avery Ranch TX
Rishita Shah Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Rushil Shah West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Sahil Shah The Waterford School UT
Sonya Shah Renner Middle School TX
Stavan Shah Fairmont Private School – Historic Anaheim Campus CA
Swayam Shah Fred J. Carnage Middle School NC
Veebhu Shah Mildred E. Strang Middle School NY
Kiana Shahbazi Whitford Middle School OR
Maryam Shahkhan Al Amal School MN
Shazia Shaik Nur Islamic School of Louisville KY
Sarim Shaikh Uplift North Hills Preparatory TX
Darshana Shaji LISA Academy Chenal AR
Nandana Shankar Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Vanathi Shanmuganathan Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Diya Shanthi Coppell Middle School TX
Kaylyn Shao Twin Rivers Middle School GA
George Sharavara Hunter College High School NY
Aarav Sharma Stratford Middle School CA
Anjani Sharma West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Antariksha Sharma Maharishi School of the Age of Enlightenment IA
Anushka Sharma Ballenger Creek Middle School MD
Anushka Sharma Lawler Middle School TX
Camellia Sharma George H. Moody Middle School VA
Deepika Sharma Hale Charter Academy CA
Kush Sharma Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Manan Sharma Parkway Central Middle School MO
Amelia Shaywitz Crocker Middle School CA
Kayla Sheaffer Veritas Academy AZ
Maggie Shelton Holton-Arms School MD
Tara Shenoy Kudpi Meadow Park Middle School OR
Cameron shepherd Saint Bridget of Kildare School MO
Rutvi Sheth Greenbrier Middle School VA
Aneri Shethji Marshall Middle School PA
Jiaray Shi Saint Peter’s School PA
Brinley Shields Fox Hills Elementary UT
Auhona Shil BASIS Tucson North AZ
Rylee Shirley South Sumter Middle School FL
Henry Shiro Volcano School of Arts & Sciences HI
Shawnak Shivakumar Hillview Middle School CA
Erin Shoemaker Crown Pointe Academy CO
Lilian Shoemaker Saint Ignatius of Loyola School OH
Charlee Shon Indian Ridge Middle School FL
Jamie Shore DeSana Middle School GA
Atharv Shrawat Parkway Central Middle School MO
Abhi Shrivastava Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
Akul Shrivastava Pinnacle View Middle School AR
Shreshth Shrivastava Central Middle School MN
Prisha Shroff Accelerated Middle School at Basha High School AZ
Hailee Shull Vernal Middle School UT
Kierra Shull Vernal Middle School UT
Colton Shurtliff Da Vinci Academy UT
Ava Shvartsman Fairmont Private School – Anaheim Hills Campus CA
Bryce Sibio Saint Joseph School PA
Korionna Sibley Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Clarissa Sickafoose St. Mary School OH
Tarek Sid Al Amal School MN
Amna Siddiqui Austin Peace Academy TX
Arham Siddiqui Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Humza Siddiqui Pleasant View School TN
Maha Siddiqui American Heritage School FL
Isabella Siebigteroth Yorktown Middle School VA
Alora Siegel Millcreek-West Unity Schools OH
Adam Signorelli Saint Michael Catholic School LA
Kevin Siju LISA Academy- West AR
Charlie Silva Waiakea Intermediate School HI
Leo Silva Alder Middle School CA
Logan Silvea Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy FL
Kate Silvennoinen Saint Ann Catholic School FL
Sarah Silverman Hunter College High School NY
Joseph Simak Takoma Park Middle School MD
Sushant Simhadri CRESTVIEW MIDDLE MO
Dmitriy Siminovskiy Ecker Hill Middle School UT
Dmitry Simmons Terra Academy UT
Johan Simon Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
Gavin Simpson Saint Lawrence Elementary School OH
Jack Simpson Silver Summit Academy UT
Angad Singh Explorer Middle School WA
Anna Singh Homeschool TX
Anuj Singh Kiewit Middle School NE
Gunnika Singh Fort Zumwalt West Middle School MO
Harsh Singh J.C. Booth Middle School GA
Nikaansh Singh Stoller Middle School OR
Raunak Singh Memorial Middle School NJ
Sanskriti Singh Rolling Hills Middle School CA
Tanveer Singh Blanchet Catholic School OR
Varun Singh Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School FL
Veera Singh Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Siya Singhal Saint Mary’s Catholic School MA
Coolsjes Singhvi Stillwater Junior High School MN
Udeshya Singla Seminole Science Charter School FL
Ankita Sinha Boulan Park Middle School MI
Rishi Sinha BASIS Independent Silicon Valley CA
Sangyani Sinha Cambrian Academy CA
Akhila Siripuram Marvin Ridge Middle School NC
Audrey Sirois Oakland Christian School MI
Sebastian Skidmore The Altamont School AL
Maven Skillman Sherwood Middle Academic Magnet School LA
Madeline Slaughter Holicong Middle School PA
Shawn Smaldon Copiague Middle School NY
Shannon Smekle Roosevelt Community Middle FL
Miguel Smiley NEISD STEM Academy at Nimitz Middle School TX
Abigail Smith Saint Ignatius of Loyola School OH
Dov Smith Hillel Academy of Pittsburgh PA
Elizabeth Smith Crookston High School MN
Fianna Smith Early Light Academy UT
Ian Smith Hobble Creek Elementary UT
Kaitlyn Smith Glasgow Middle School LA
Keaton Smith Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Natalie Smith Magnolia Junior High School TX
Sebastian Smith Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School AZ
Shaylee Smith Leslie Middle School OR
Stephen Smith Franklin Junior High School AZ
Kelly Snyder Beckman Catholic School IA
Melissa Soberanes Our Lady of Guadalupe Academy CA
Connor Soelberg Churchill Junior High UT
Joanna Sohn Keystone School TX
John Sojan Holicong Middle School PA
Mark Solis Fossum Middle School TX
Rishika Somireddy South Fayette Middle School PA
Neerav Soneji FULTON SCIENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL GA
Ann Song Irving A. Robbins Middle School CT
Jaeyi Song Pierce Middle School MA
Nishi Soni Lawler Middle School TX
Rebecca Sonn-Lees Hunter College High School NY
Ishani Sood The Harker School CA
Theresa Soraire Copiague Middle School NY
Astrid Soriano Pleasant View R 6 MO
Steven Sorokin Haddonfield Friends School NJ
Alicia Soukhojak Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Dallin Soukup Olympus Junior High School UT
Jillian Sousa Mineola High School NY
Isabella Spears Lingle Fort Laramie Middle School WY
Nolan Spears Lingle Fort Laramie Middle School WY
Bella Speirs Derry Area Middle School PA
Dylan Spencer Kainalu Elementary HI
Jack Speth Yorktown Middle School VA
Santino Spidalieri Emerald Cove Middle School FL
Henry Spigarelli Jordan Ridge Elementary UT
Arya Sreedhar Benjamin Franklin Middle School IL
Anushka Sridhar Otto Middle School TX
Agastya Sridharan Thurgood Marshall Middle School CA
Bhavana Sridharan LISA Academy- West AR
Siddharth Sridharan LISA Academy Chenal AR
Ishanvi Srihari Eastshore Elementary School CA
Nikita Srinivas Pioneer Heritage Middle School TX
Anirudh Srinivasan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Nainika Srinivasan Challenger School – Shawnee CA
Pranav Srinivasan Foxborough Regional Charter School MA
Ananya SRIRAM Harker School CA
Niraj Srivastava Keystone School TX
Amelie Stacy Saint Mary’s School FL
Ava Staib Ursuline Academy DE
Brenda Stamm Newburg Middle School KY
Dana Stan New Albany Plain Local Schools OH
Porter Starek Heritage Middle School MO
Ellie Stark Early Light Academy UT
Sofia Stastny Rye Neck Middle School NY
Riya Stebleton Murray Middle School MN
Daniel Stefanini Saint Monica Academy CA
John Steiner Gildersleeve Middle School VA
Ethan Steinmetz Philadelphia Academy Charter Grade School PA
Zoe Steinmetz Philadelphia Academy Charter Grade School PA
Kaelyn Stek Saint Teresa of Calcutta Education Center PA
Ajani Stella Hunter College High School NY
Carly Stella Martha B. King Middle School FL
Abigail Stelman Skinner Middle School CO
Amanda Stephens Southeastern Junior/Senior High IL
Connor Stephens Incarnate Word Academy OH
Devyn Stephens Holley Navarre Middle School FL
Charlotte Stevens Homeschool VA
Oliver Stevens Father Andrew White MD
Luke Stevenson North Star Public Schools MT
Brianna Stevens-Woolery Warsaw Elementary School OH
Jonathan Stewart John E. Flynn A Marzano Academy CO
Kate Stewart St. Francis of Assisi KY
Paige Stewart Mineola High School NY
Samantha Stewart Mineola High School NY
Samantha Stewart Thomas Jefferson Middle School VA
Uma Sthanu Pearson Ranch Middle School TX
Annabel Stillings Eaglecrest Elementary UT
Beckett Stimson Terrace Park Elementary OH
Danica Stoffer East Richland Christian Schools OH
Caroline Stohrer Hunter College High School NY
Raeleigh Stolle China Spring ISD TX
Reese Stolle China Spring ISD TX
William Stolze Sigsbee Charter School FL
Andrew Stone Harpers Ferry Middle School WV
Isabelle Stone Homeschool VA
Bain Storie Saint Paul’s Lutheran School MO
Bryce Stover Reyburn Intermediate School CA
Hudson Strayer Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Daniel Strevett The Classical Academy CO
Collin Stritch St. Leo The Great PA
Porter Stromberg Saint James Catholic School GA
Isaac Stroud St. Francis of Assisi KY
Edward Strunk Sigsbee Charter School FL
Daniel Styer Homeschool PA
Andrew Su Old Orchard School CA
Eric Su Marvin Ridge Middle School NC
Mitee Su Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Emmely Suarez Garfield Elementary School MO
Madhumita Subbiah West Shore Junior/Senior High School FL
Anirudh Subramanian West Ridge Middle School TX
Vineet Subramanyan Challenger School UT
Chandra Suda Fulbright Junior High School AR
Neel Sudhakaran Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Evelyn Sugapong Bonita Vista Middle School CA
Brett Sullivan Oldfield Middle School NY
Ginger Sullivan Immaculate Heart of Mary School CA
Sierra Sun The Waterford School UT
Siddharth Sundaram Rosemont Ridge Middle School OR
Ayush Supe Homeschool PA
Aarav Surapaneni Moon Area Middle School PA
Srivya Surapuneni Community House Middle School NC
Maunickaa Sureshkumar Sanford Middle School FL
Sriram Sureshkumar Mahtomedi Middle School MN
Shaurya Surve Fred J. Carnage Middle School NC
Maya Sushkin Forest Grove Middle School MA
Om Suthar Merryhill School CA
Sudhish Swain Takoma Park Middle School MD
Sonia Swamy Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Arnav Swaroop The Harker School CA
Rupert Swartz Tamanend Middle School PA
Zane Sweet Homeschool AZ
Suheera Syeda Islamic School of Irving TX
Olivia Sze Crocker Middle School CA
Sophia Szolosi West Elementary School OH
Skylar T. Crocker Middle School CA
Abhinav Tadinada George H. Moody Middle School VA
Jay Tadinada Long Valley Middle School NJ
Shriya Tailor Richard Hull Middle School GA
Matin Tais Kastner Intermediate School CA
Kelly Takorbisong Keokuk Middle School IA
Riley Tallo Prairieville Middle School LA
Alina Tam Burlingame Intermediate School CA
Sophia Tamashiro City Tree Christian School CA
Orion Tamayo Jean Farb Middle School CA
Gargee Tamboli Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Kyle Tan Hunter College High School NY
Sahir Tandon Leona Marshall Libby Middle School WA
William Tang Milpitas Christian Middle School CA
William Tang Hunter College High School NY
Kashyap Tanguturi Bak Middle School of the Arts FL
Annabelle Tannehill Homeschool ND
Kaitlyn Tanner Citizens Christian Academy GA
Alice Tao The Harker School CA
Daniel Tapia-Ruano High Springs Community School FL
Ezra Tapper Haddonfield Friends School NJ
Gaby Tarpey Brentwood School CA
Samuel Tarr Community Day School PA
Anthony Tarutani Saint Mary of the Immaculate Conception Catholic School OH
Nora Tatic International School of Beaverton OR
Anna Taylor Centennial Middle School UT
Isabelle Taylor The Altamont School AL
Samantha Taylor Parkway Central Middle School MO
Logan Taylor Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Logan Taylor East Woods School NY
Rhett Taylor Fox Hollow Elementary School UT
Trace Taylor Fort White High School FL
Lydia Taylor Ideal and Dream Middle School FL
Jed Teagarden Montessori School of Maui HI
Sky Teeples Dixon Middle School UT
Julia Temple Wildwood Middle High School FL
Alyson Tenebro Copiague Middle School NY
Preston Terrazas Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic School NM
Jacob Terrell Saint Columban School OH
Trisha Tewari Central High School Scholars MO
Joshua Tewolde Grand Blanc West Middle School MI
Khushi Thaker Indian Valley Middle School PA
Saanvi Thakur Beacon Park School CA
Srithan Thallapally Leona Marshall Libby Middle School WA
Aman Thawani Great Neck South Middle School NY
Connor Thelen Great Neck South Middle School NY
Vaishnuv Thiagarajan Canyon Vista Middle School TX
Maylee Thibault Saint Michael School MA
Elise Thiebwacha Morongo Valley Elementary School CA
Adhitya Thirumala Dorseyville Middle School PA
Aria Thomas Phelps Center for Gifted Education MO
David Thomas Thomas Holy Cross Academy PA
Elsa Thomas Pennfield Middle School PA
Hannah Thomas Saint Margaret Mary Catholic School FL
Jay Thomas American Preparatory Academy Draper 2 UT
J Thomas Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
J’Siah Thomas Horace Mann Magnet Middle AR
Jude Thomas Tsé Bit’a’í Middle School NM
Juliette Thomas Albert Leonard Middle School NY
Lyric Thomas Los Alamitos Middle School NM
Mathew Thomas Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Nessia Thomas Plymouth Scholars Charter Academy MI
Vanessa Thomas Boca Raton Community Middle School FL
Ria Thomas Mineola High School NY
Alyssa Thompson Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Chloe Thompson Tallahassee School of Math and Science FL
Jaelynn Thompson H.G. Isbill Jr. High TX
Kenzie Thompson Newton County Theme School GA
Lacey Thompson The Archer School for Girls CA
Lia Thompson Chief Joseph Middle School MT
Aithreya Thoppay Rice Middle School TX
Claire Thorburn The Weiss School FL
Darelle Thornton Litchfield Middle School OH
Hazel Thrasher Highland Park Middle School MN
Divya Thumma Sanford Middle School FL
David Thurber Saint Charles Borromeo Catholic School IN
Rachael Thyparambil Urbana Middle School MD
Madison Tian Challenger School – Ardenwood CA
Kyle Tianshi The Cambridge School CA
Madeline Tibbitt Community House Middle School NC
Dani Ticau Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Lennaeh Tillman Champion Middle School GA
Colin Tinder Indian Ridge Middle School FL
Angel Tinetti Manuel F. Cunha Intermediate School CA
Katherine Ting St. Timothy School CA
Jescie Tinio Chesapeake Math & IT Academy North – Middle School MD
Caden Tippett Butte Central Elementary and Middle School MT
Arnav Tiwari Arcola Intermediate School PA
Emma Tjersland Hauppauge Middle School NY
Unmesh Tokale Cedar Valley Middle School TX
Hailey Tolbert Timpanogos Middle School UT
Rohan Tolia Vandeventer Middle School TX
Rubina Torkzadeh Tuskawilla Middle School FL
Parth Tornekar George H. Moody Middle School VA
Amara Torres Colegio de La Salle Bayamón PR
Gabriella Torres Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Shyann Torres Saints Peter and Paul Catholic School AZ
Ronit Totlani Pearson Middle School TX
Julien Toussaint Dang Douglas W. Otto Middle School TX
Jadyn Towns McCormick Junior High School OH
Jayden Townsend Marshall Junior High School TX
Savannah Townsley Carrithers Middle School KY
Halle Tran Lady’s Island Middle School SC
Katelyn Tran Yearling Middle School FL
Nathan Tran Lady’s Island Middle School SC
Lauren Traynor C.W. Ruckel Middle School FL
Leah Triantos Woodside Elementary School CA
Dylan Trigg Carmichael Middle School WA
Sarah Trigg Carmichael Middle School WA
Ayush Tripathi Hershey Middle School PA
Charu Tripathi Del Cerro Elementary School CA
Sasha Tripathi Parkway West Middle School MO
Maya Trutschl Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School LA
Olya Tryndyak Pinnacle View Middle School AR
James Tsaggaris Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Beverlyn Tsai Beacon Park School CA
Brandon Tsai Challenger School CA
Ethan Tsay New Vistas Center for Education AZ
Grace Tseng NorthCreek Academy CA
Kai – Tang Tseng Dozier Middle School VA
Lara Tseng Serrano Intermediate CA
Emily Tsui Great Neck South Middle School NY
J. Tucker Sunset View Elementary UT
Zachary Tuma Saint Ann Catholic School FL
Rohan Tummala The Nueva School CA
Addison Tuning Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School OR
Charlotte Turner Twin Peaks K-8 AZ
Megan Turner Black River Middle School NJ
Ryan Turner Black River Middle School NJ
Sachleen Tuteja Quest Academy IL
Dane Tuzar William Crocker Middle School CA
Prisha Tyagi Meyzeek Middle School KY
Alice Elizabeth Tygrett Stillman Middle School TX
Drew Tyler General Ray Davis Middle School GA
Trey Tyre Fort White High School FL
Isaiah Tyson Lake Forest Charter LA
Tasnimah Uddin Davison Elementary-Middle School MI
Aishwaryaa Udeshi Quail Valley Middle School TX
Bianca Udrea Blessed Francis Seelos Academy PA
Angelarose Uilelea Dozier Middle School VA
Aadhi Umamageswaran American Preparatory Academy UT
Kavin Umasankar Robinson Middle School TX
Kendalyn Umbel Queen of Angels Catholic School PA
Hoshita Undella Challenger School – Sunnyvale CA
Kosha Upadhyay Odle Middle School WA
Jesse Uppal Hunter College High School NY
Rebeca Urdaneta Homeschool CA
Ethan Ure Lincoln Academy UT
Serena Uribe San Jacinto Leadership Academy CA
Monisha Uriti Kalles Junior High School WA
Nicholas Usher Classical Academy Middle School CA
James Vacca Menlo Park Academy OH
Brooke Vachal Tioga Public School ND
Hans Vador Dr. Henry J. Karrer Middle School OH
Nitin Vadulas Merryhill School CA
Victor Vaida Dallastown Area Middle School PA
Sriram Vaidhyanathan Cypress Village Elementary School CA
Arvid Vaidyanathan Sanford Middle School FL
Ayan Vaishnav Campus Middle School CO
Samhith Vajjala American Preparatory Academy Draper 2 UT
Rohit Vakkalagadda Challenger School – Berryessa CA
Ivan Valadez Barbara Worth Junior High School CA
Sean Valentine Legacy Traditional School – Peoria AZ
John Valentino Mineola High School NY
Isabella Valteau New Iberia Catholic High School LA
Briar Van Sickle Minford Local Middle School OH
Hailey Vandenbraak Ursuline Academy DE
Tyson Vander Burgh Samuel E. Talbert Middle School CA
Jade Vanderwyst Stone Magnet Middle School FL
Nivriti Vanga George H. Moody Middle School VA
Sumedh Vangara Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Viktor Vaniakin George H. Moody Middle School VA
Alexander Vassilev ACCESS Academy OR
Taylor Vaugh Galloway Township Middle School NJ
Carly Veach Okaloosa STEMM Academy FL
Ellery Veale Saluda Trail Middle School SC
Karthik Vedula Roberto Clemente MIddle School MD
Sricharan Veeravalli Aptakisic Junior High School IL
Sreevani Veeroju South Fayette Middle School PA
Analy Vega Lindblom Math and Science Academy IL
Daniel Vega Warren H. Frisbie Middle School CA
Julianne Vega Dolores Elementary School CO
Daniela Vela Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School TX
E. Vela Payne Jr. High School AZ
Adam Velazco Dove Mountain CSTEM K-8 School AZ
Alice Vella Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School KY
Ridah Vellara Shanavas ILM Academy GA
Kashifa Vellore Bernardo Heights Middle School CA
Akshaya Velmurugan Jefferson Middle School WA
Ishan Vemireddy Rice Middle School TX
Pablo Vempala S.M Inman Middle School GA
Advaitha Vemuri Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Rebecca Venger Soille San Diego Hebrew Day School CA
Varsha Venkataraman Meyzeek Middle School KY
Sahana Venkatesh Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy NC
Devashri Venugopal Lawler Middle School TX
Katelyn Verbosky Dixon – Smith Middle School VA
Valeria Verdugo Vineyard STEM Magnet School CA
Naman Verma Thornton Jr. High School CA
Shiven Verma Fort Couch Middle School PA
Kai Vernooy Iroquois Middle School NY
Malia Vick Zane Trace Middle School OH
Wyatt Vick Zane Trace Middle School OH
Pranav Vijayababu Hauppauge Middle School NY
Siddharth Vijaymurugan Mills Park Middle School NC
Aditi Vikram Coppell Middle School TX
Sofia Villacorta Fairmont Private School CA
Hector Villarreal Corfman Middle School CA
Addison Villasista Sacred Heart Academy VA
Zarya Vinal Khalsa Montessori School AZ
Luke Vinall Edison Academy CA
Anoosha Virani Lawrence Middle School NY
Ananya Vishwakarma Sanford Middle School FL
Anishka Vissamsetty Stratford Middle School CA
Jonah Visser Tuscumbia Middle School MO
Neha Visvanathan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Emiliano Vital Sacred Heart School MS
Veronica Vitko Sutherland Middle School VA
Arnav Vivek Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School FL
Chloe Viyannalage Transit Middle School NY
Tommy Vo Sweetwater Middle School GA
Jetta Vogel Matthew Gage Middle School CA
Max Volanski McCullough Junior High School TX
Isabel Volden Charlottesville Catholic School VA
Lilah von Gruenigen Powell Middle School TN
Sky Voong Kaimuki Middle School HI
Amanda Vosse Zion Lutheran School IL
Ezra Voth The Classical Academy CO
Agatha Vu Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Stephanie Vu Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Chloe Vuong Sierra Madre Middle School CA
Addison Wagner Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy MI
Annabella Wagner Owen Goodnight Middle School TX
Darci Wagner Storm Grove Middle School FL
Megan Wagner Peak to Peak Charter School CO
Garnet Waldrop The ASK Academy NM
Angela Walker Saint Patrick Catholic School MI
Brooklyn Walker Deerfield Elementary School UT
Kalynn Walker Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School TX
Senya Walker Union Middle School UT
Lee Walker Watson Hunter College High School NY
Caleb Wallen Herbert C. Hoover Middle School FL
Christina Walley Coastal Academy CA
Lucy Walsh Saint Mark Catholic School NC
Savannah Walters Beat Four School MS
Austin Wan Meyzeek Middle School KY
Alex Wang Santiago Hills Elementary School CA
Anqi Wang Farragut Middle School NY
Cenjing Wang Walnut Hills High School OH
Claire Wang The Archer School for Girls CA
Cynthia Wang The Harker School CA
Ena Wang Valley Oak Elementary CA
James Wang Orchard Hills Middle School CA
Kallie Wang The Harker School CA
Mark Wang Lorbeer Middle School CA
Max Wang Greenville School NY
Megan Wang Brookside Intermediate School TX
Preston Wang Stratford School – Mission Viejo CA
Sarah Wang Trickum Middle School GA
Sasha Wang Challenger School – Almadens CA
Willa Wang East Woods School NY
Ari Warren Centerville Middle School PA
Korbyn Warren Powell Middle School WY
Bennett Wartner Nativity of Our Lord Catholic School MN
Malia Washington First Baptist Christian Academy AZ
Anhaar Wasi A. E. Phillips Laboratory School LA
Noga Wasserberg Kiser Middle School NC
Gabriel Wasserman Mineola High School NY
Jack Watson Sherwood Middle Academic Magnet School LA
Advait Wattal William Allen Middle School NJ
Anna Weatherwax Penndale Middle School PA
Dylan Weaver Saint Thomas the Apostle IN
Katherine Webb Corte Madera School CA
Michelle Wei The Harker School CA
Kayla Weinberg Hillel Academy of Pittsburgh PA
Sophia Weiner Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy FL
Ali Weingartz Transfiguration Catholic School MN
Evan Weinstein Rowland Hall Middle School UT
Ian Weinstein George G. White Middle School NJ
Emma Weiss Willis Junior High School AZ
Fabiola Weiss-Cortés Khalsa Montessori School AZ
Zoe Weissman American Heritage School FL
Lauren Weldon Saint Joseph Elementary CA
Isaac Wells Weilenmann School of Discovery UT
Kai Wells Holton-Arms School MD
Natalie Welsh Freedom Preparatory Academy UT
Dylan Wen Arcola Intermediate School PA
Carmella Werleman Fernwood Avenue Middle School NJ
Katherine Werner Ste. Genevieve MO
Kadence West Overhills Middle School NC
James West Grenada Middle School MS
Lola West Dallas Environmental Academy TX
Sadey West Legacy Elementary UT
Benjamin Wexler Doolen Middle School AZ
Hannah White Homeschool KS
Kylie White Fruit Cove Middle School FL
Will Whiting Haddonfield Friends School NJ
Sophy Wickham-Zhou Central High School Scholars MO
Katheryn Wilber Newton County Theme School GA
Madi Wilde Graham Junior High School TX
Jack Wilken Twin Peaks K-8 AZ
Za’Nyah Wilkerson North Florida Christian School FL
Saskia Willey Channing Hall UT
Jaina Williams Washington Academic Middle School CA
Kamlyn Williams Uintah Middle School UT
Lauren Williams DeKalb Elementary School of the Arts GA
Nathaniel Williams Lubbock-Cooper Middle School TX
Quinn Williams Kellogg Middle School MN
Annika Wilmot Lander Middle School WY
Aaron Wilmoth Walton Middle School FL
Sarah Wilson Bay Haven Charter Academy FL
Victoria Wilson Milford Central Academy DE
Cedar Wine Friends School CO
Isabella Winingear Wentzville Middle School MO
Gerald Winkler Morton Middle School KY
Preston Winterburn Arizona College Prep – Oakland AZ
Michael Wisoff Pleasanton Middle School CA
Treana Witek American Martyrs School CA
Ralph Wojtowicz Moorefield Middle School WV
William Wojtowicz Moorefield Middle School WV
Conner Wolfe Big Walnut Middle School OH
Samara Wolkowitz Parkway Central Middle School MO
Rachel Wolla Living Word Christian Middle School MO
Angela Wong Challenge Middle School CO
Emma Wong Stratford Middle School – San Francisco CA
Isabella Wong A.D. Henderson University Lab School FL
Taylor Wong Juan Cabrillo Middle School CA
Vince Wong Wasatch Jr High UT
Aeneas Wood Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Celia Wood The Marylhurst School OR
Hailey Wood Saint Jude Catholic Elementary School PA
Jack Wood American Martyrs School CA
Natalie Wooden George H. Moody Middle School VA
Alex Woodford Khalsa Montessori School AZ
Lydia Wooley E. T. Booth Middle School GA
Chloe Wright Saint Ignatius of Loyola School OH
Sebastian Wrona Ecker Hill Middle School UT
Bryan Wu Indian Valley Middle School PA
Carissa Wu The Harker School CA
Lillian Wu Great Neck North Middle School NY
Joyce Wu Wood Oaks Junior High School IL
Alexander Wullschleger La Entrada Middle School CA
Emerson Wyatt St. Francis of Assisi KY
Alex Wynn Oak View Middle School FL
Evan Xiang Shady Side Academy Middle School PA
Ella Xing Meyzeek Middle School KY
Alice Xu Hunter College High School NY
Paulina Xu Challenger School CA
Tiffany Xue Hunter College High School NY
Nidhi Yadalam Stoller Middle School OR
Ayushi Yadav Meyzeek Middle School KY
Angelina Yan Eastshore Elementary School CA
Austin Yan ACCESS Academy OR
Iris Yan Amity Middle School Bethany Campus CT
Edith Yang Cabin John Middle School MD
Emily Yang George H. Moody Middle School VA
Heng Yang Stratford Middle School CA
Jason Yang Carden School of Fresno CA
Nathan Yang Challenge Middle School CO
Samira Yang Schimelpfenig Middle School TX
Edward Yao Glasgow Middle School LA
Henry Yao BASIS Independent Silicon Valley CA
Jenna Yates Bastian Elementary School UT
Lorenzo Ye Boston Latin School MA
Malcolom Yearby St. Margaret of Scotland School MO
Ella Yee The Harker School CA
Sudhir Yelamarthy Tamanend Middle School PA
Ella Yerushalmi Soille San Diego Hebrew Day School CA
Yun Yeung Takoma Park Middle School MD
Emily Yi Midvale Middle School UT
Sahngwie Yim Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Yvonne Yin Skyridge Middle School WA
Ruben Yoder Whitford Middle School OR
Nicholas Yokaitis Mineola High School NY
Eunice Jia Min Yong West Ridge Middle School TX
Juliet Yoo Meadow Park Middle School OR
Shinae Yoo Hunter College High School NY
Alan Yoon Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Benjamin York Twin Lakes Academy Middle School FL
Luca Younes La Entrada Middle School CA
Aaron Young Davis Elementary School CA
Alyse Young Columbia Middle School OH
Josh Young Freedom Middle School VA
Kelly Young Summit Middle Charter School CO
Ansley Young Worth County Middle School GA
Yahya Younus LISA Academy- West AR
Cassidy Yourg Inza R. Wood Middle School OR
Lauren Gabrielle Yraola Harmony School of Innovation TX
Ralph Yraola Harmony School of Innovation TX
Albert Yu Stratford Middle School – San Jose CA
Jonathan Yu Stratford School – Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School CA
Maesilyn Yuen Molokai Middle School HI
Bridget Yun Morton Middle School KY
Teanir Yusuf Pleasant View School TN
Keshav Zahn Fort Settlement Middle School TX
Marium Zahra Young Women’s STEAM Research and Preparatory Academy TX
Aariz Zaki Islamic School of Irving TX
Amna Zakriya T. Benton Gayle Middle School VA
Joey Zambreno Bergman Academy IA
Owen Zamejtis-Brown BASIS Scottsdale AZ
Cuauhtemoc Zamora Kaffie middle school TX
June Zamora St. Timothy School CA
Jakob Zapanta Greens Farms Academy CT
Delbie Zayas Wildwood Middle High School FL
Catherine Zbinden Rushmore Elementary School OH
Jayden Zeigler Arnold Magnet Academy GA
Lili Zepeda Young Women’s Leadership Academy TX
Angela Zhan Mount Logan Middle School UT
Angela Zhang ACCESS Academy OR
Sydney Zhang Mesa Verde Middle School CA
Yidi Zhao Urbana Middle School MD
Chris Zheng General George A. McCall School PA
William Zheng Portola Highly Gifted Magnet Middle School CA
Daren Zhong Friends Academy NY
Delia Zhong Friends Academy NY
Bryan Zhong Winchester Thurston School PA
Louisa Zhu Sherwood Middle Academic Magnet School LA
Franklin Zhuang George Washington Carver Middle School FL
Sofia Zhuravska Norman S. Edelcup  Sunny Isles Beach K-8 FL
Hana Ziodean Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School FL
Benedict Zito Christ the King School WA
Tasneem Zoghol Madina Academy CT
Ominai Zokirzhon Gateway Science Academy MO
Hannah Zoulek Reid School UT
Isaac Zucker Gideon Hausner CA
Derek Zuo Orchard Hills Middle School CA
Lauren Zuravel R. Max Abbott Middle School NC
Emma Zwaanstra Woodside Elementary School CA